Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Roubaix Femmes 2022 (1.WWT)
(Paris-Roubaix Féminin)
France  /  16 April

Edition: 2 (124.7 Km)
Winner: LONGO BORGHINI Elisa

2021    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 03:10:54
2. KOPECKY Lotte SDW 00:00:23
3. BRAND Lucinda TFS 00:00:00
4. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:00:00
5. CAVALLI Marta FDJ 00:00:00
6. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:00
7. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:00:00
8. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal SDW 00:00:32
9. GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 00:02:22
10. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra WNT 00:00:00
11. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma MOV 00:00:00
12. BROWN Grace FDJ 00:00:00
13. JACKSON Alison LIV 00:02:54
14. BEEKHUIS Teuntje JVW 00:00:00
15. BASTIANELLI Marta UAD 00:00:00
16. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:00:00
17. BERTEAU Victoire COF 00:00:00
18. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:00
19. KASPER Romy JVW 00:00:00
20. CASTRIQUE Alana COF 00:02:56
21. DEMEY Valerie LIV 00:00:00
22. LACH Marta WNT 00:00:00
23. PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 00:00:00
24. LABECKI-RIVERA Coryn JVW 00:00:00
25. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:00
26. MAJERUS Christine SDW 00:00:00
27. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS 00:00:00
28. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:00:00
29. HONSINGER Clara TIB 00:00:00
30. FOUQUENET Amandine ARK 00:00:00
31. MARKUS Riejanne JVW 00:00:00
32. LETH Julie UXT 00:00:00
33. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:00:00
34. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:00
35. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:00:00
36. MORICHON Anais ARK 00:00:00
37. MARTINS Maria LEW 00:00:00
38. VAN DER HULST Amber LIV 00:00:00
39. JASTRAB Megan DSM 00:00:00
40. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:00:00
41. ROY Sarah CSR 00:00:00
42. CAMPBELL Teniel BEX 00:00:00
43. ANDERSEN Susanne UXT 00:00:00
44. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:00
45. WIEBES Lorena DSM 00:00:00
46. BOOGAARD Maaike UAD 00:00:00
47. FOURNIER Roxane SDW 00:00:00
48. BOSSUYT Shari CSR 00:00:00
49. WILLIAMS Lily HPW 00:00:00
50. ALZINI Martina COF 00:00:00
51. DRONOVA Tamara CGS 00:00:00
52. ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby BEX 00:00:00
53. RIJNBEEK Maud NXG 00:00:00
54. SMITH Abi TIB 00:00:00
55. KUMIEGA Karolina VAL 00:00:00
56. AHTOSALO Anniina UXT 00:00:00
57. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LEW 00:00:00
58. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:00:00
59. VERHULST Gladys LEW 00:00:00
60. KERBAOL Cédrine COF 00:00:00
61. BOILARD Simone AUB 00:00:00
62. CANT Sanne PLP 00:00:00
63. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:00:00
64. UIJEN Elise DSM 00:00:00
65. POMPANON Margot AUB 00:00:00
66. BUJAK Eugenia UAD 00:00:00
67. CLAUZEL Perrine AUB 00:00:00
68. MASETTI Gaia NXG 00:00:00
69. JOUNIER Lucie ARK 00:00:00
70. FONSECA Barbara AUB 00:00:00
71. VIGIE Margaux VAL 00:00:00
72. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:00:00
73. VAN ALPHEN Aniek PLP 00:00:00
74. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB 00:00:00
75. KRÖGER Mieke HPW 00:00:00
76. HOSKING Chloe TFS 00:00:00
77. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:00
78. BRAUßE Franziska WNT 00:00:00
79. TOMASI Laura UAD 00:00:00
80. BAKKER Manon PLP 00:00:00
81. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:00:00
82. KUIJPERS Evy HPW 00:00:00
83. BARNES Hannah UXT 00:00:00
84. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:00:00
85. KOOL Charlotte DSM 00:00:00
86. LUTRO Amalie UXT 00:00:00
87. ERATH Tanja TIB 00:00:00
88. RAGUSA Katia LIV 00:00:00
89. AVOINE Alison AUB 00:00:00
90. CHRISTIE Henrietta HPW 00:00:00
91. TACEY April LEW 00:00:00
92. GRANGIER India SRC 00:00:00
93. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances SRC 00:00:00
94. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CGS 00:00:00
95. OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal UXT 00:00:00
96. ABGRALL Noémie SRC 00:00:00
97. NORBERT-RIBEROLLE Marion PLP 00:00:00
98. UNEKEN Lonneke SDW 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---