Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Itzulia Women 2022 (2.WWT)
Spain  /  13 May - 15 May

Edition: 1 (363.6 Km)
Winner: VOLLERING Demi

   

Videos (3)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VOLLERING Demi SDW 10:11:54
2. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 00:00:00
3. FAULKNER Kristen BEX 00:00:00
4. CAVALLI Marta FDJ 00:00:00
5. LABOUS Juliette DSM 00:00:00
6. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:00:00
7. FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 00:00:00
8. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:00
9. PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:00:00
10. EWERS Veronica TIB 00:00:00
11. BARIL Olivia VAL 00:00:00
12. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel TIB 00:00:00
13. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:00:00
14. GILL Nadine SWT 00:00:00
15. SHACKLEY Anna SDW 00:00:00
16. BRAND Lucinda TFS 00:00:00
17. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh SDW 00:00:00
18. STIASNY Petra CGS 00:00:00
19. ZIGART Urska BEX 00:00:00
20. PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 00:00:00
21. BIRIUKOVA Yuliia ARK 00:00:00
22. KERN Spela MAT 00:00:00
23. MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 00:00:00
24. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:00
25. HARVEY Mikayla CSR 00:00:00
26. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 00:00:00
27. MARTURANO Greta TOP 00:00:00
28. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:00:00
29. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:00:00
30. PALADIN Soraya CSR 00:00:00
31. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB 00:00:00
32. COSTON Morgane ARK 00:00:00
33. SPRATT Amanda BEX 00:00:00
34. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:00:00
35. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:00:00
36. WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 00:00:00
37. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS 00:00:00
38. SCHWEIKART Aileen BDU 00:00:00
39. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:00:00
40. BLANCO CALBET Yurani LKF 00:00:00
41. DRONOVA Tamara CGS 00:00:00
42. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 00:00:00
43. THOMAS Leah TFS 00:00:00
44. COLJÉ Maaike MAT 00:00:00
45. SMITH Abi TIB 00:00:00
46. BUYSMAN Nina HPW 00:00:00
47. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BPK 00:00:00
48. HONSINGER Clara TIB 00:00:00
49. CANTERA CARRASCO Ines CGS 00:00:00
50. PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 00:00:00
51. TONETTI Cristina TOP 00:00:00
52. BRADBURY Neve CSR 00:00:00
53. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 00:00:00
54. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:00:00
55. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:00:00
56. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:00:00
57. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:00:00
58. ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia SWT 00:00:00
59. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana LKF 00:00:00
60. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:00:00
61. ALLIN Pauline ARK 00:00:00
62. CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 00:00:00
63. RAAIJMAKERS Marit HPW 00:00:00
64. SAVI Prisca BPK 00:00:00
65. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:00:00
66. COUTINHO Alice SWT 00:00:00
67. BAUR Caroline CGS 00:00:00
68. JASKULSKA Marta LIV 00:00:00
69. GUDERZO Tatiana TOP 00:00:00
70. FASOI Varvara EIC 00:00:00
71. STEELS Claire SWT 00:00:00
72. NEUMANOVA Tereza LIV 00:00:00
73. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:00
74. VIGIE Margaux VAL 00:00:00
75. LAIZANE Lija EIC 00:00:00
76. VIGILIA Alessia TOP 00:00:00
77. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 00:00:00
78. DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFS 00:00:00
79. EKLUND Nathalie MAT 00:00:00
80. AMONDARAIN GAZTAÑAGA Naia SWT 00:00:00
81. BARIANI Giorgia TOP 00:00:00
82. MONTICOLO Iris TOP 00:00:00
83. GUTIERREZ CONDE Sandra LKF 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---