Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Baloise Belgium Tour 2022 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Belgique)
Belgium  /  15 June - 19 June

Edition: 90 (717.9 Km)
Winner: SCHMID Mauro

2021    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SCHMID Mauro QST 15:58:40
2. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
3. HERMANS Quinten IWG 00:00:00
4. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:00:00
5. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:00:00
6. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:00
7. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:00:00
8. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 00:00:00
9. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 00:00:00
10. GATE Aaron BSC 00:00:00
11. GHYS Robbe SVB 00:00:00
12. VAUQUELIN Kevin ARK 00:00:00
13. DAINESE Alberto DSM 00:00:00
14. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 00:00:00
15. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:00:00
16. VLIEGEN Lo´c IWG 00:00:00
17. BOUTS Jordy BCY 00:00:00
18. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:00:00
19. DONOVAN Mark DSM 00:00:00
20. MERTENS Julian SVB 00:00:00
21. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:00:00
22. TIZZA Marco BWB 00:00:00
23. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 00:00:00
24. CHRISTENSEN Ryan BSC 00:00:00
25. BONNEU Kamiel SVB 00:00:00
26. LEVY William Blume UXT 00:00:00
27. ZINGLE Axel COF 00:00:00
28. SCHUERMANS Jens BCY 00:00:00
29. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:00:00
30. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:00:00
31. NYS Thibau TBL 00:00:00
32. BERCKMOES Jenno SVB 00:00:00
33. HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK 00:00:00
34. L▄HRS Luis BOH 00:00:00
35. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:00
36. CURRIE Logan BSC 00:00:00
37. BYSTROM Sven Erik IWG 00:00:00
38. TEUGELS Lennert TIS 00:00:00
39. MORICE Julien BBK 00:00:00
40. LAURANCE Axel BBK 00:00:00
41. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:00:00
42. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:00
43. WALLAYS Jelle COF 00:00:00
44. MARCHAND Gianni TIS 00:00:00
45. VAN POPPEL Danny BOH 00:00:00
46. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:00:00
47. PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB 00:00:00
48. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:00:00
49. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:00:00
50. MEEUS Jordi BOH 00:00:00
51. VAN TRICHT Stan QST 00:00:00
52. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:00:00
53. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:00:00
54. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
55. HOOLE Daan TFS 00:00:00
56. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 00:00:00
57. JAUREGUI Quentin BBK 00:00:00
58. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:00:00
59. GOEMAN Andreas TIS 00:00:00
60. DE JONG Timo VWM 00:00:00
61. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:00:00
62. VANDEVELDE Yentl MCT 00:00:00
63. HAEST Jasper VWM 00:00:00
64. PLANCKAERT Edward AFC 00:00:00
65. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:00:00
66. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:00:00
67. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 00:00:00
68. WARLOP Jordi BBK 00:00:00
69. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:00:00
70. WALSCHEID Max COF 00:00:00
71. BORRA Gilles MCT 00:00:00
72. DE LIE Arnaud LTS 00:00:00
73. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:00:00
74. MEEUSSEN Witse PSB 00:00:00
75. HANSEN Lasse Norman UXT 00:00:00
76. KREDER Wesley COF 00:00:00
77. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:00:00
78. ANDRESEN Tobias Lund DSM 00:00:00
79. MORKOV Michael QST 00:00:00
80. KAMP Ryan PSB 00:00:00
81. LECROQ JÚrÚmy BBK 00:00:00
82. AERTS Thijs TBL 00:00:00
83. MULLEN Ryan BOH 00:00:00
84. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:00:00
85. LIEPINS Emils TFS 00:00:00
86. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:00:00
87. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:00:00
88. THIJSSEN Gerben IWG 00:00:00
89. SIEMONS Stijn GDM 00:00:00
90. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 00:00:00
91. KEISSE Iljo QST 00:00:00
92. PONSAERTS Thibaut MCT 00:00:00
93. DAEMEN Stijn BCY 00:00:00
94. DEBAELE Jorre MCT 00:00:00
95. KESS Alexandre GDM 00:00:00
96. DEBUSSCHERE Jens BBK 00:00:00
97. RENARD Alexis COF 00:00:00
98. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:00:00
99. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:00:00
100. DANIELS Simon GDM 00:00:00
101. MUDGWAY Luke BSC 00:00:00
102. MASCIARELLI Lorenzo PSB 00:00:00
103. SEXTON Thomas BSC 00:00:00
104. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:00:00
105. HAVIK Yoeri BCY 00:00:00
106. JOSEPH Thomas MCT 00:00:00
107. BURGER Sven BCY 00:00:00
108. RELAES Jacob TIS 00:00:00
109. ISERBYT Eli PSB 00:00:00
110. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo GDM 00:00:00
111. VAN DER HAAR Lars TBL 00:00:00
112. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias TIS 00:00:00
113. BRUSTENGA MASAGUE Marc TFS 00:00:00
114. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 00:00:00
115. VERMELTFOORT Coen VWM 00:00:00
116. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume AFC 00:00:00
117. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:00
118. MUSEEUW Stefano MCT 00:00:00
119. VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe TIS 00:00:00
120. LEDEGEN Dietmar TBL 00:00:00
121. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:00:00
122. VINCENT Johan GDM 00:00:00
123. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan VWM 00:00:00
124. BONNET Theo GDM 00:00:00
125. EISING Tijmen VWM 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---