Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2022 (2.Pro)
(Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana)
Spain  /  2 February - 6 February

Edition: 73 (687.0 Km)
Winner: VLASOV Aleksander

2021    

Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VLASOV Aleksander BOH 18:56:45
2. EVENEPOEL Remco QST 00:00:32
3. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 00:00:36
4. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 00:00:50
5. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:01:02
6. FUGLSANG Jakob ISN 00:01:05
7. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon TBV 00:01:14
8. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:02:00
9. SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 00:02:05
10. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David AST 00:02:28
11. MOHORIC Matej TBV 00:02:54
12. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 00:00:00
13. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 00:02:55
14. TOLHOEK Antwan TFS 00:03:03
15. HERMANS Ben ISN 00:03:10
16. NIBALI Vincenzo AST 00:03:12
17. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:03:50
18. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD 00:04:02
19. AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD 00:04:28
20. TRATNIK Jan TBV 00:04:51
21. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel GAZ 00:00:00
22. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:04:58
23. CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 00:05:07
24. VALTER Attila GFC 00:05:26
25. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:05:35
26. CARBONI Giovanni GAZ 00:05:54
27. AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUS 00:06:48
28. PARRA CUERDA José Félix EKP 00:06:51
29. SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo BBH 00:07:21
30. HOELGAARD Markus TFS 00:07:33
31. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:00:00
32. ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 00:07:37
33. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando CJR 00:08:17
34. LAURANCE Axel BBK 00:08:49
35. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 00:09:44
36. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 00:10:14
37. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:10:24
38. VLIEGEN Loďc IWG 00:10:28
39. BYSTROM Sven Erik IWG 00:10:57
40. HELLEMOSE Asbjorn TFS 00:11:00
41. MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 00:11:25
42. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:11:44
43. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:12:28
44. SCARONI Cristian GAZ 00:12:41
45. SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesús EUS 00:14:57
46. AASVOLD Kristian HPM 00:17:04
47. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 00:18:06
48. CONCI Nicola GAZ 00:18:15
49. PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB 00:00:00
50. SWIFT Ben IGD 00:19:27
51. PETERS Nans ACT 00:19:28
52. PARET-PEINTRE Valentin ACT 00:20:01
53. CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 00:20:58
54. BOU COMPANY Joan EUS 00:21:51
55. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:22:46
56. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 00:23:04
57. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr AST 00:23:10
58. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 00:23:48
59. PICCOLI James ISN 00:24:28
60. MOLLY Kenny BWB 00:24:48
61. ROLLAND Pierre BBK 00:24:53
62. POLANC Jan UAD 00:25:15
63. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:25:16
64. CATTANEO Mattia QST 00:26:50
65. REX Laurenz BWB 00:27:31
66. ARCAS PEŃA Jorge MOV 00:00:00
67. MORENO SANCHEZ Iván EKP 00:27:42
68. HAGA Chad HPM 00:28:01
69. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 00:28:04
70. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:28:08
71. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:29:30
72. KOCH Jonas BOH 00:30:05
73. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 00:30:18
74. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:30:23
75. BOARO Manuele AST 00:31:21
76. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:32:22
77. GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 00:32:32
78. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 00:32:54
79. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:32:59
80. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:33:11
81. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 00:33:16
82. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 00:33:28
83. JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex EKP 00:33:47
84. PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 00:33:48
85. MORKOV Michael QST 00:34:10
86. COBO CAYON Iván EKP 00:34:12
87. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:34:13
88. PEÁK Barnabas IWG 00:35:06
89. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 00:35:19
90. ELÓSEGUI Ińigo MOV 00:35:21
91. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:35:25
92. VIVIANI Elia IGD 00:35:58
93. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:36:06
94. PICCOLO Andrea GAZ 00:36:25
95. CANOLA Marco GAZ 00:36:39
96. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:36:41
97. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:36:44
98. PETIT Adrien IWG 00:36:48
99. CLAEYS Dimitri IWG 00:37:17
100. BASSETT Stephen HPM 00:37:35
101. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 00:00:00
102. COTÉ Pier-André HPM 00:38:04
103. PEYSKENS Dimitri BWB 00:39:20
104. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:39:21
105. PALENI Enzo GFC 00:39:45
106. KING Benjamin HPM 00:40:00
107. WELTEN Bram GFC 00:40:15
108. LAGRÉE Adrien BBK 00:40:20
109. BRUSTENGA MASAGUE Marc TFS 00:40:39
110. CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime EKP 00:42:59
111. AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel EUS 00:44:45
112. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar BBH 00:45:14
113. DUPONT Timothy BWB 00:45:46
114. MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel BBH 00:47:03
115. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:47:08
116. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:47:14
117. CERNY Josef QST 00:49:29







--- advertisement ---