Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Circuit de Wallonie 2022 (1.1)
Belgium  /  26 May

Edition: 55 (192.2 Km)
Winner: PASQUALON Andrea

2021    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 04:22:39
2. ZINGLE Axel COF 00:00:00
3. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:03
4. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TEN 00:00:03
5. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:03
6. VAN GILS Maxim LTS 00:00:03
7. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:00:03
8. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 00:00:03
9. TEUGELS Lennert TIS 00:00:03
10. DUJARDIN Sandy TEN 00:00:03
11. GATE Aaron BSC 00:00:03
12. DE LIE Arnaud LTS 00:00:03
13. BALLERSTEDT Maurice AFC 00:00:03
14. WARLOP Jordi BBK 00:00:03
15. VIDTS Obie EHS 00:00:03
16. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:03
17. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 00:00:03
18. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:00:03
19. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:00:03
20. THIJSSEN Gerben IWG 00:00:03
21. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:00:03
22. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:00:03
23. PAQUOT Tom BWB 00:00:03
24. SIEMONS Stijn GDM 00:00:03
25. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel VWM 00:00:03
26. ARMEE Sander COF 00:00:03
27. STOCKMAN Michiel SVL 00:00:03
28. SCOTT Cameron ACA 00:00:03
29. MUDGWAY Luke BSC 00:00:03
30. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LTS 00:00:03
31. EINHORN Itamar ISN 00:00:03
32. LIETAER Eliot BBK 00:00:03
33. MUSEEUW Stefano MCT 00:00:03
34. MARCHAND Gianni TIS 00:00:03
35. STOCKMAN Abram SVL 00:00:03
36. KNOLLE Jon SVL 00:00:03
37. HEIDEMANN Miguel BBK 00:00:03
38. JOSEPH Thomas MCT 00:00:03
39. SAGAN Juraj TEN 00:00:03
40. WALLAYS Jelle COF 00:00:03
41. VERHEYEN Maarten EVO 00:00:03
42. VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz EHS 00:00:16
43. CLAEYS Arno EHS 00:00:16
44. CHRISTENSEN Ryan BSC 00:00:16
45. ADAMIETZ Johannes SVL 00:00:16
46. VAN GESTEL Dries TEN 00:00:16
47. JONES Taj ISN 00:00:22
48. VERMOTE Julien AFC 00:00:28
49. TEASDALE Josh XSU 00:00:29
50. HAEST Jasper VWM 00:00:34
51. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:00:34
52. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:00:37
53. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:00:39
54. CRAS Steff LTS 00:00:46
55. PLANCKAERT Edward AFC 00:00:46
56. PAJUR Markus ARK 00:00:54
57. DEBUSSCHERE Jens BBK 00:00:54
58. SEXTON Thomas BSC 00:00:54
59. PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 00:00:54
60. VAN KESSEL CornÚ IWG 00:00:54
61. BASTIAENS Ayco AFC 00:00:54
62. PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB 00:00:54
63. FOUCHE James BSC 00:00:56
64. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio AFC 00:00:58
65. BORRESCH Julian SVL 00:01:02
66. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:01:08
67. REX Laurenz BWB 00:01:30
68. CAETHOVEN Kenneth MCT 00:01:34
69. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias TIS 00:01:34
70. BONNET Theo GDM 00:01:34
71. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo GDM 00:01:34
72. SWEENY Harry LTS 00:01:34
73. BETTLES Carter ACA 00:01:34
74. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:03:34
75. LAUK Karl Patrick BWB 00:03:34







--- advertisement ---