Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Marcel Kint Classic 2022 (1.1)
(Grote Prijs Marcel Kint)
Belgium  /  29 May

(199.0 Km)
Winner: DE LIE Arnaud

2021    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DE LIE Arnaud LTS 04:38:49
2. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:00
3. THIJSSEN Gerben IWG 00:00:00
4. LAWLESS Christopher TEN 00:00:00
5. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:00
6. BARBIER Pierre BBK 00:00:00
7. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 00:00:00
8. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:00:00
9. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TEN 00:00:00
10. ZINGLE Axel COF 00:00:00
11. DE POORTER Maxime TIS 00:00:00
12. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:00:00
13. DUPONT Timothy BWB 00:00:00
14. BLOEM Joren ABC 00:00:00
15. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:00:00
16. GUDMESTAD Tord UXT 00:00:00
17. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:00:00
18. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:00:00
19. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 00:00:00
20. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:00:00
21. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel VWM 00:00:00
22. BEULLENS Cedric LTS 00:00:00
23. BALLERSTEDT Maurice AFC 00:00:00
24. GATE Aaron BSC 00:00:00
25. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LTS 00:00:00
26. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:00:00
27. STOCKMAN Michiel SVL 00:00:04
28. SIEMONS Stijn GDM 00:00:04
29. HAEST Jasper VWM 00:00:04
30. KNOLLE Jon SVL 00:00:04
31. VAN GESTEL Dries TEN 00:00:04
32. TEUGELS Lennert TIS 00:00:04
33. BOHLI Tom COF 00:00:04
34. MUDGWAY Luke BSC 00:00:04
35. MARCHAND Gianni TIS 00:00:04
36. WALLAYS Jelle COF 00:00:08
37. DEBUSSCHERE Jens BBK 00:00:08
38. WARLOP Jordi BBK 00:00:10
39. WĂRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 00:00:11
40. DVERSNES Frederik UXT 00:00:13
41. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:00:13
42. KROONEN Max VWM 00:00:13
43. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:00:13
44. DE MAEGHT Dorian BWB 00:00:13
45. HEIDEMANN Miguel BBK 00:00:13
46. PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 00:00:17
47. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:00:18
48. REX Laurenz BWB 00:00:18
49. CLAEYS Dimitri IWG 00:00:18
50. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:00:18
51. BASTIAENS Ayco AFC 00:00:18
52. WYSEURE Joran AFC 00:00:18
53. TERPSTRA Niki TEN 00:00:18
54. VERMOTE Julien AFC 00:00:24
55. DUJARDIN Sandy TEN 00:00:28
56. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:00:28
57. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT 00:00:34
58. GRONDIN Donovan ARK 00:00:34
59. FOUCHE James BSC 00:00:53
60. TREZISE Declan ACA 00:00:53
61. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:01:21
62. PAJUR Markus ARK 00:01:42
63. LAURANCE Axel BBK 00:03:15
64. JONES Taj ISN 00:03:29
65. VERHEYEN Maarten EVO 00:03:29
66. DENS Tuur SVB 00:03:29
67. DHAEYE Enrico MCT 00:03:29
68. SCOTT Cameron ACA 00:03:29
69. LOOHUIS Lars ABC 00:03:29
70. SCHUCH Mike ABC 00:03:29
71. M▄NSTERMANN Per SVL 00:03:29
72. VAN SCHOOR Matthew MCT 00:03:29
73. TEASDALE Josh XSU 00:03:29
74. SAVER Kasper MCT 00:03:29
75. BORRESCH Julian SVL 00:03:29
76. VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe TIS 00:03:29
77. MCDUNPHY Conn EVO 00:03:29
78. VERBURG Luke ABC 00:03:29
79. MUSEEUW Stefano MCT 00:03:29
80. BETTLES Carter ACA 00:03:29
81. SINSCHEK Nils ABC 00:03:29
82. MURPHY Jack Bernard EVO 00:03:29
83. WALSCHEID Max COF 00:03:29
84. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:03:29
85. DEHAIRS Simon AFC 00:03:29
86. CHRISTENSEN Ryan BSC 00:03:29
87. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 00:03:29
88. WOLFENBUTTEL Nils VWM 00:03:29
89. LAUK Karl Patrick BWB 00:03:29
90. VAN DER MEER Nick VWM 00:03:29
91. DEMEYERE Torsten TIS 00:03:29
92. BLIKRA Erlend UXT 00:03:29
93. KULSET Kristian UXT 00:03:29
94. SAGIV Guy ISN 00:03:29
95. PAQUOT Tom BWB 00:03:29
96. SAGAN Juraj TEN 00:03:29
97. SAJNOK Szymon COF 00:03:29
98. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias TIS 00:03:39
99. LYONS Agnus ACA 00:03:39
100. DE PESTEL Sander SVB 00:03:41







--- advertisement ---