Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Druivenkoers - Overijse 2022 (1.1)
Belgium  /  24 August

Edition: 62 (192.0 Km)
Winner: LOUVEL Matis

2021    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. LOUVEL Matis ARK 04:24:38
2. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:08
3. VAN GESTEL Dries TEN 00:00:08
4. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 00:00:13
5. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:00:14
6. DUJARDIN Sandy TEN 00:00:14
7. ZINGLE Axel COF 00:00:14
8. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:14
9. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:00:14
10. HANSEN Lasse Norman UXT 00:00:14
11. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEN 00:00:14
12. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:00:14
13. BAGIOLI Andrea QST 00:00:14
14. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:00:14
15. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam IWG 00:00:14
16. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:00:14
17. ANDRESEN Tobias Lund DDS 00:00:14
18. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:14
19. BOUTS Jordy BCY 00:00:14
20. SMITH Dion BEX 00:00:14
21. MERTENS Julian SVB 00:00:14
22. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:14
23. SIMON Julien TEN 00:00:14
24. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:14
25. WILLEMS Thimo MCT 00:00:14
26. ZUKOWSKY Nick HPM 00:00:14
27. DE POOTER Dries HBA 00:00:14
28. TEUNS Dylan ISN 00:00:14
29. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 00:00:14
30. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:14
31. CLARKE Simon ISN 00:00:14
32. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 00:00:20
33. CHARMIG Anthon UXT 00:00:25
34. VLIEGEN Lo´c IWG 00:00:50
35. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:00:50
36. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:59
37. PEYSKENS Dimitri BWB 00:00:59
38. LEMMENS Sander TIS 00:02:03
39. HERREGODTS Rune SVB 00:02:03
40. DEVRIENDT Tom IWG 00:02:03
41. REYNDERS Jens SVB 00:02:03
42. ARMEE Sander COF 00:02:03
43. VERMOTE Julien AFC 00:02:03
44. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:02:03
45. MARCHAND Gianni TIS 00:02:03
46. DOUBEY Fabien TEN 00:02:06
47. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:02:06
48. BERCKMOES Jenno SVB 00:02:06
49. WELTEN Bram GFC 00:02:06
50. CLAEYS Dimitri IWG 00:02:06
51. VAN DYCK Jarne MCT 00:02:46
52. VAN PRAET Robbe MCT 00:02:46
53. DELETTRE Alexandre COF 00:02:46
54. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:02:46
55. ONLEY Oscar DDS 00:02:46
56. STEWART Campbell BEX 00:02:46
57. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:03:58
58. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:03:58
59. GOEMAN Andreas TIS 00:03:58
60. JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland UXT 00:03:58
61. PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB 00:03:58
62. PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 00:03:58
63. KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 00:03:58
64. BAUER Jack BEX 00:03:58
65. DEBAELE Jorre MCT 00:03:58
66. DILLIER Silvan AFC 00:03:58
67. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo GDM 00:03:58
68. PAJUR Markus ARK 00:03:58
69. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:03:58
70. BRAET Vito SVB 00:03:58
71. JENSEN August HPM 00:03:58
72. GARRISON Michael HBA 00:03:58
73. EYSKENS Jeroen TIS 00:03:58
74. PERRY Tobias HBA 00:03:58
75. VAN SCHOOR Matthew MCT 00:03:58
76. OURSELIN Paul TEN 00:03:58
77. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:03:58
78. SOBRERO Matteo BEX 00:03:58
79. VAN LERBERGHE Bert QST 00:03:58
80. STEELS Stijn QST 00:03:58
81. VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 00:03:58
82. BASSETT Stephen HPM 00:03:58
83. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:03:58
84. MEENS Johan BWB 00:03:58
85. MOLLY Kenny BWB 00:03:58
86. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:03:58
87. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:03:58
88. BONNEU Kamiel SVB 00:04:19
89. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:05:52
90. VISSER Guillaume BCY 00:05:52
91. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:07:10
92. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:07:10
93. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias TIS 00:07:10
94. KULSET Kristian UXT 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---