Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Trofeo Playa de Palma - Palma 2022 (1.1)
(Trofeo Palma de Mallorca)
Spain  /  30 January

Edition: 56 (169.1 Km)
Winner: DE LIE Arnaud

2021    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DE LIE Arnaud LTS 03:54:23
2. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 00:00:00
3. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 00:00:00
4. HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK 00:00:00
5. COLNAGHI Luca BCF 00:00:00
6. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:00:00
7. NIZZOLO Giacomo ISN 00:00:00
8. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 00:00:00
9. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:00:00
10. WALSCHEID Max COF 00:00:00
11. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:00:00
12. JONES Taj ISN 00:00:00
13. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:00
14. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 00:00:00
15. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:00:00
16. BURCHIO Federico IWM 00:00:00
17. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam IWG 00:00:00
18. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:00:00
19. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola IWM 00:00:00
20. WALLS Matthew BOH 00:00:00
21. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar BBH 00:00:00
22. SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesús EUS 00:00:00
23. JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex EKP 00:00:00
24. ACKERMANN Pascal UAD 00:00:00
25. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 00:00:00
26. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:00:00
27. ZAMBELLI Samuele IWM 00:00:00
28. HESTERS Jules SVB 00:00:00
29. LIEPINS Emils TFS 00:00:00
30. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:00:08
31. PETIT Adrien IWG 00:00:08
32. MARENGO Umberto DRA 00:00:08
33. SCHUERMANS Jens BCY 00:00:12
34. GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio EUS 00:00:12
35. PONOMAR Andrii DRA 00:00:12
36. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:00:12
37. PETERS Nans ACT 00:00:12
38. BOUTS Jordy BCY 00:00:12
39. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 00:00:12
40. WILLEMS Thimo MCT 00:00:12
41. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:00:12
42. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 00:00:12
43. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:00:12
44. BORRA Gilles MCT 00:00:12
45. GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl EKP 00:00:12
46. HOYOS Juan Diego EHE 00:00:12
47. TORRES Edwin JAX 00:00:12
48. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:00:12
49. CARRETTA Riccardo IWM 00:00:12
50. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:00:12
51. PELLAUD Simon TFS 00:00:12
52. BALLESTEROS Miguel Angel EHE 00:00:12
53. BATTAGLIN Enrico BCF 00:00:12
54. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 00:00:12
55. LONARDI Giovanni EOK 00:00:12
56. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:00:12
57. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:00:12
58. ETXEBARRIA ZAFRA Asier EUS 00:00:12
59. JOSEPH Thomas MCT 00:00:12
60. MODOLO Sacha BCF 00:00:12
61. ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 00:00:12
62. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 00:00:12
63. MAESTRI Mirco EOK 00:00:12
64. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:00:12
65. PARRA CUERDA José Félix EKP 00:00:12
66. MCNULTY Brandon UAD 00:00:12
67. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 00:00:12
68. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:00:12
69. HOYOS Daniel EHE 00:00:23
70. ESTELRICH Mateu EHE 00:00:23
71. UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago DRA 00:00:23
72. MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CJR 00:00:23
73. PEREZ Eduardo MAN 00:00:23
74. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:00:23
75. MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel BBH 00:00:23
76. ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 00:00:23
77. APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario BBH 00:00:23
78. RAVANELLI Simone DRA 00:00:23
79. BAIS Mattia DRA 00:00:23
80. CARVALHO André Rodrigues de COF 00:00:23
81. SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo BBH 00:00:23
82. VLASOV Aleksander BOH 00:00:23
83. POLITT Nils BOH 00:00:23
84. BARTA William MOV 00:00:23
85. ZANDRI Francesco IWM 00:00:23
86. GABBURO Davide BCF 00:00:23
87. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 00:00:23
88. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:00:23
89. SCHWARZMANN Michael LTS 00:00:23
90. HALLER Marco BOH 00:00:23
91. HOOLE Daan TFS 00:00:23
92. ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF 00:00:23
93. DENS Tuur SVB 00:00:23
94. VAUQUELIN Kevin ARK 00:00:23
95. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:00:23
96. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:00:23
97. GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 00:00:23
98. BRAET Vito SVB 00:00:23
99. ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo UAD 00:00:23
100. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:00:23
101. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:00:40
102. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:00:42
103. HARDY Romain ARK 00:00:44
104. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:47
105. LUCCA Riccardo IWM 00:00:49
106. BENNASSAR Joan Martí MAN 00:00:50
107. VILLELLA Davide COF 00:00:53
108. GESCHKE Simon COF 00:00:57
109. BERWICK Sebastian ISN 00:00:57
110. ISASA Xabier EUS 00:01:16
111. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD 00:01:16
112. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:01:16
113. VERSCHAEVE Viktor LTS 00:01:16
114. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:01:16
115. GHYS Robbe SVB 00:01:38
116. COLLEONI Kevin BEX 00:02:12
117. HOWSON Damien BEX 00:02:16
118. HOLMES Matthew LTS 00:02:58
119. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 00:02:58
120. CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier JAX 00:03:01
121. SMITH Dion BEX 00:03:35
122. FRETIN Milan SVB 00:03:35
123. ISHIHARA Yuki JAX 00:04:13
124. VANDEVELDE Yentl MCT 00:04:13
125. BOONS Jente BCY 00:04:13
126. VAN DYCK Jarne MCT 00:04:13
127. DISSEL Bram BCY 00:04:13
128. GROSU Eduard Michael DRA 00:04:13
129. HAVIK Yoeri BCY 00:04:13
130. MILTIADIS Andreas JAX 00:04:13
131. AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel EUS 00:04:13
132. IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai EUS 00:04:13
133. ROTA RUS Raul MAN 00:04:13
134. ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu CJR 00:04:13
135. CANTON SERRANO Isaac MAN 00:04:13
136. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 00:04:13
137. ARVANITOU Nikiforos JAX 00:06:59
138. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 00:08:02
139. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos EHE 00:08:02
140. ARMSTRONG Thomas EHE 00:08:02
141. SWEENY Harry LTS 00:09:42
142. DECKERS Angel MCT 00:09:42
143. MARTORELL Erik MAN 00:09:42
144. MESA Santiago MAN 00:09:42
145. WANDAHL Frederik BOH 00:10:55
146. PATIES MONTAGNER Eric IWM 00:10:55
147. HOPPEZAK Vincent BCY 00:10:55
148. VIEGAS Daniel EOK 00:10:55
149. RIVI Samuele EOK 00:10:55
150. ROSA Diego EOK 00:10:55
151. SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOK 00:10:55







--- advertisement ---