Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise 2022 (1.1)
(GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise)
France  /  30 January

Edition: 43 (174.5 Km)
Winner: CAPIOT Amaury

2021    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 04:31:11
2. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:00:00
3. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP 00:00:00
4. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEN 00:00:00
5. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 00:00:00
6. COQUARD Bryan COF 00:00:00
7. ZIMMERMANN Georg IWG 00:00:00
8. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
9. COVI Alessandro UAD 00:00:00
10. BETTIOL Alberto EFN 00:00:00
11. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando CJR 00:00:00
12. THOMAS Benjamin COF 00:00:00
13. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 00:00:00
14. HOULE Hugo ISN 00:00:00
15. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:00:00
16. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:00:00
17. CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 00:00:00
18. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:00
19. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:00
20. MERTZ Rémy BWB 00:00:00
21. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:00:00
22. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:00:00
23. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
24. FERASSE Thibault BBK 00:00:00
25. MÁRQUEZ ROMAN Martí EKP 00:00:00
26. ROCHAS Rémy COF 00:00:00
27. JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UXT 00:00:00
28. PACHER Quentin GFC 00:00:00
29. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:00:00
30. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 00:00:00
31. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:00:00
32. DUJARDIN Sandy TEN 00:00:00
33. SUTER Joel UAD 00:00:00
34. SIMON Julien TEN 00:00:00
35. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:00
36. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 00:00:00
37. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:00
38. GOUGEARD Alexis BBK 00:00:00
39. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 00:00:00
40. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 00:00:00
41. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:00:00
42. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:00:13
43. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:00:15
44. GALLOPIN Tony TFS 00:00:18
45. GRELLIER Fabien TEN 00:00:18
46. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:18
47. BRUNEL Alexys UAD 00:02:21
48. PAGE Hugo IWG 00:03:35
49. SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio EKP 00:04:43
50. BARRÉ Louis 194 00:04:43
51. WARBASSE Larry ACT 00:04:43
52. JAUREGUI Quentin BBK 00:04:43
53. DELETTRE Alexandre COF 00:04:43
54. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas AUB 00:04:43
55. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:04:43
56. HIVERT Jonathan BBK 00:04:43
57. RIOU Alan ARK 00:05:56
58. GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 00:05:56
59. BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 00:05:56
60. MIFSUD Andréa NMC 00:05:56
61. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 00:05:56
62. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:05:56
63. VERRE Alessandro ARK 00:05:56
64. CARISEY Clément GRL 00:05:56
65. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:09:46
66. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:09:46
67. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:09:46
68. RAUGEL Antoine ACT 00:09:46
69. GEE Derek ISN 00:09:46
70. VANHOOF Ward SVB 00:09:46
71. CONCA Filippo LTS 00:09:46
72. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:09:46
73. MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EKP 00:09:46
74. CARDIS Romain AUB 00:09:46
75. BLOUWE Louis BWB 00:09:46
76. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:09:46
77. JOALLAND Yael 194 00:09:46
78. LE TURNIER Mathias 194 00:09:46
79. LAPEIRA Paul ACT 00:09:46
80. MEENS Johan BWB 00:09:46
81. DELACROIX Théo IWG 00:09:46
82. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:09:46
83. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:09:46
84. KORETZKY Victor BBK 00:09:46
85. DE GENDT Aimé IWG 00:09:46
86. AULAR SANABRIA Orluis CJR 00:09:46
87. SLEEN Torjus UXT 00:09:46
88. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:09:46
89. VAN DER TUUK Danny EKP 00:09:46
90. DOULL Owain EFN 00:09:46
91. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:09:46
92. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:09:46
93. JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 00:09:46
94. LATOUR Pierre TEN 00:09:46
95. BEULLENS Cedric LTS 00:11:37
96. REYNDERS Jens SVB 00:11:52
97. SAGIV Guy ISN 00:11:52
98. GOUBERT Jean NMC 00:11:52
99. JOHNSTON Calum CJR 00:11:52
100. COLMAN Alex SVB 00:11:52
101. COUANON Jonathan NMC 00:11:52
102. MARIT Arne SVB 00:11:52
103. TOUMIRE Hugo COF 00:11:52
104. EINHORN Itamar ISN 00:11:52
105. GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 00:11:52
106. DESAL Ceriel BWB 00:11:52
107. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 00:11:52
108. GOLDSTEIN Edo ISN 00:11:52
109. IMPEY Daryl ISN 00:11:52
110. VERVLOESEM Xandres LTS 00:11:52
111. PAQUOT Tom BWB 00:11:52
112. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT 00:11:52
113. DEVRIENDT Tom IWG 00:11:52
114. ROSSETTO Stéphane AUB 00:11:52
115. LEVEAU Jérémy GRL 00:15:30
116. DELACROIX Tristan NMC 00:15:30
117. GUEGAN Maël 194 00:15:30
118. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:15:30
119. URRUTY Maxime NMC 00:15:30
120. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:16:49
121. JARNET Maxime GRL 00:16:49
122. HALVORSEN Kristoffer UXT 00:16:49
123. MORIN Emmanuel 194 00:17:46
124. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EFN 00:17:46
125. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFN 00:17:46
126. HUREL Tony AUB 00:17:46
127. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas GRL 00:17:46
128. MAINGUENAUD Tom GRL 00:17:46
129. SCULLY Thomas EFN 00:17:46
130. BOUDAT Thomas GRL 00:17:46







--- advertisement ---