Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Classic Loire Atlantique 2022 (1.1)
France  /  19 March

Edition: 22 (182.8 Km)
Winner: PEREZ Anthony

2021    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PEREZ Anthony COF 04:16:15
2. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:00:00
3. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:00:00
4. LAPEIRA Paul ACT 00:00:00
5. PAGE Hugo UFRA 00:00:00
6. GRELLIER Fabien TEN 00:00:00
7. BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 00:00:00
8. VENTURINI Clément ACT 00:00:00
9. JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 00:00:00
10. BONNEU Kamiel SVB 00:00:00
11. BAUDIN Alex TUD 00:00:00
12. FERRON Valentin TEN 00:00:00
13. RIOU Alan ARK 00:00:05
14. GOUGEARD Alexis BBK 00:00:20
15. LEROUX Samuel GRL 00:01:36
16. ZINGLE Axel COF 00:01:36
17. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:01:36
18. GRONDIN Donovan ARK 00:01:36
19. BOUDAT Thomas GRL 00:01:36
20. VERCHER Mattéo UFRA 00:01:36
21. GRÉGOIRE Romain UFRA 00:01:36
22. BRAET Vito SVB 00:01:36
23. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:01:36
24. FLYNN Sean TUD 00:01:36
25. URRUTY Maxime NMC 00:01:36
26. PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 00:01:36
27. MORIN Emmanuel 194 00:01:36
28. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:01:36
29. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:01:36
30. MERTENS Julian SVB 00:01:36
31. OURSELIN Paul TEN 00:01:36
32. KELEMEN Petr TUD 00:01:36
33. DELACROIX Tristan NMC 00:01:36
34. CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 00:01:36
35. LÓPEZ CARAVACA Jordi EKP 00:01:36
36. HIVERT Jonathan BBK 00:01:36
37. LEVEAU Jérémy GRL 00:01:36
38. FROIDEVAUX Robin TUD 00:01:36
39. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:01:36
40. CHARRIN Aloïs TUD 00:01:36
41. DEVANNE Antoine UFRA 00:01:36
42. GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 00:01:49
43. GUINET Dylan EVO 00:03:49
44. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:05:00
45. DOUBEY Fabien TEN 00:05:00
46. EDET Nicolas ARK 00:05:00
47. DANES Léo 194 00:07:20
48. LE TURNIER Mathias 194 00:07:20
49. LAFAY Victor COF 00:07:20
50. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas AUB 00:07:20
51. VAN DER TUUK Danny EKP 00:07:51
52. NOVIKOV Savva EKP 00:07:51
53. JOALLAND Yael 194 00:07:51
54. GONZÁLEZ Roberto JAX 00:07:51
55. BOILEAU Alan BBK 00:07:51
56. MÁRQUEZ ROMAN Martí EKP 00:07:51
57. WELTEN Bram GFC 00:07:54
58. BARRÉ Louis 194 00:07:54
59. WEISS Fabian TUD 00:11:27
60. MAINGUENAUD Tom GRL 00:11:27
61. TABELLION Valentin GRL 00:11:27
62. JEGAT Jordan 194 00:11:27
63. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 00:11:27
64. HUREL Tony AUB 00:11:27
65. VERRE Alessandro ARK 00:11:27
66. ROSSETTO Stéphane AUB 00:11:27
67. DENIS Thomas GRL 00:11:27
68. VERHEYEN Maarten EVO 00:16:16







--- advertisement ---