Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Route Adélie de VItré 2022 (1.1)
(Route Adélie de Vitré)
France  /  1 April

Edition: 35 (176.7 Km)
Winner: ZINGLE Axel

2021    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ZINGLE Axel COF 04:26:38
2. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:00
3. FERRON Valentin TEN 00:00:00
4. VAUQUELIN Kevin ARK 00:00:00
5. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:00
6. MORIN Emmanuel 194 00:00:00
7. HUPPERTZ Joshua LKH 00:00:00
8. CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 00:00:00
9. HERMANS Quinten IWG 00:00:00
10. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:00:00
11. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:00:00
12. PAGE Hugo IWG 00:00:00
13. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 00:00:00
14. COQUARD Bryan COF 00:00:00
15. COTÉ Pier-André HPM 00:00:00
16. VENTURINI Clément ACT 00:00:00
17. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas AUB 00:00:00
18. RIOU Alan ARK 00:00:00
19. BOUDAT Thomas GRL 00:00:00
20. ZUKOWSKY Nick HPM 00:00:00
21. DUJARDIN Sandy TEN 00:00:00
22. DELACROIX Théo IWG 00:00:00
23. HUGGER Jan LKH 00:00:00
24. THOMAS Benjamin COF 00:00:00
25. RAUGEL Antoine ACT 00:00:00
26. HEIDEMANN Miguel BBK 00:00:00
27. LEVEAU Jérémy GRL 00:00:00
28. MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN 00:00:00
29. LAUK Karl Patrick BWB 00:00:00
30. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
31. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:00:00
32. IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai EUS 00:00:00
33. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:00:00
34. MIFSUD Andréa NMC 00:00:00
35. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:00:00
36. WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 00:00:00
37. LAMBRECHT Michiel BWB 00:00:00
38. CARDIS Romain AUB 00:00:00
39. GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio EUS 00:00:00
40. HUREL Tony AUB 00:00:00
41. GROSU Eduard Michael DRA 00:00:00
42. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar BBH 00:00:00
43. MAINGUENAUD Tom GRL 00:00:00
44. TAGLIANI Filippo DRA 00:00:00
45. JOYCE Colin HPM 00:00:00
46. TABELLION Valentin GRL 00:00:00
47. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:00:00
48. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ARK 00:00:00
49. JENSEN August HPM 00:00:00
50. TSUDA Yugi EFD 00:00:00
51. ISHIGAMI Masahiro EFD 00:00:00
52. WELTEN Bram GFC 00:00:00
53. COUANON Jonathan NMC 00:00:00
54. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:00:00
55. VIVIANI Attilio BWB 00:00:00
56. BONNEFOIX Edouard NMC 00:00:00
57. ZURITA Ricardo Alejandro DRA 00:00:00
58. SARREAU Marc ACT 00:00:00
59. DE MAEGHT Dorian BWB 00:00:00
60. DAVY Clement GFC 00:00:00
61. SKAARSETH Iver UXT 00:00:00
62. BRESCHER Leon LKH 00:00:00
63. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:00
64. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:00:00
65. BARBIER Pierre BBK 00:00:00
66. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:00:00
67. NAESEN Lawrence ACT 00:00:00
68. LAGRÉE Adrien BBK 00:00:00
69. HARDY Romain ARK 00:00:00
70. THIJSSEN Gerben IWG 00:00:00
71. ISASA Xabier EUS 00:00:00
72. RÄIM Mihkel BBH 00:00:00
73. DEVRIENDT Tom IWG 00:00:00
74. SIMON Julien TEN 00:00:00
75. CARISEY Clément GRL 00:00:00
76. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 00:00:00
77. DELBOVE Joris AUB 00:00:00
78. JEGAT Jordan 194 00:00:00
79. DALBY Simon UXT 00:00:00
80. DELETTRE Alexandre COF 00:00:00
81. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT 00:00:00
82. CHAMPION Thomas COF 00:00:00
83. GRONDIN Donovan ARK 00:00:00
84. BAIS Mattia DRA 00:00:00
85. ROLLAND Pierre BBK 00:00:00
86. GOOSSENS Kobe IWG 00:00:00
87. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio EUS 00:00:00
88. VIGO DEL ARCO Marti DRA 00:00:00
89. HOLTHER Trym Westgaard DRA 00:00:00
90. BERLIN Antoine NMC 00:00:00
91. DE VOS Adam HPM 00:00:00
92. PARISELLA Raphael BBK 00:00:00
93. ODA Hijiri EFD 00:00:00
94. RICHARD-ANDRADE Florian 194 00:00:00
95. APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario BBH 00:00:00
96. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan BBH 00:00:00
97. KADOTA Yusuke EFD 00:00:00
98. MARIAULT Axel 194 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---