Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris - Camembert 2022 (1.1)
(Paris-Camembert Lepetit)
France  /  12 April

Edition: 83 (213.8 Km)
Winner: DELAPLACE Anthony

2021    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 05:12:01
2. FERRON Valentin TEN 00:00:00
3. FERASSE Thibault BBK 00:00:00
4. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 00:00:00
5. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:00:00
6. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:00:00
7. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEN 00:00:00
8. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:00
9. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 00:00:00
10. ZINGLE Axel COF 00:00:00
11. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:00:00
12. SIMON Julien TEN 00:00:00
13. GESBERT Elie ARK 00:00:00
14. DELBOVE Joris AUB 00:00:00
15. RAUGEL Antoine ACT 00:00:00
16. LEVEAU Jérémy GRL 00:00:00
17. KIELICH Timo AFC 00:00:00
18. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:00:00
19. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:00:00
20. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:00:00
21. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:00
22. CARISEY Clément GRL 00:00:00
23. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:00:00
24. ROCHAS Rémy COF 00:00:00
25. LAPEIRA Paul ACT 00:00:00
26. EG Niklas UXT 00:00:00
27. OURSELIN Paul TEN 00:00:00
28. MIFSUD Andréa NMC 00:00:00
29. COLMAN Alex SVB 00:00:00
30. HARDY Romain ARK 00:00:00
31. DVERSNES Frederik UXT 00:00:00
32. STEWART Jake GFC 00:00:00
33. COUANON Jonathan NMC 00:00:00
34. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:00:00
35. WELTEN Bram GFC 00:00:00
36. ROLLAND Pierre BBK 00:00:00
37. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:00:00
38. BOUDAT Thomas GRL 00:00:00
39. REYNDERS Jens SVB 00:00:00
40. PENHOËT Paul GFC 00:00:00
41. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume AFC 00:00:00
42. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:00:00
43. DE POORTER Maxime TIS 00:00:00
44. LØLAND Sakarias Koller UXT 00:00:00
45. GUEGAN Maël 194 00:00:00
46. LEMMENS Sander TIS 00:00:00
47. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ARK 00:00:00
48. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 00:00:00
49. DELACROIX Tristan NMC 00:00:00
50. UHLIG Henri AFC 00:00:00
51. RIES Michel ARK 00:00:00
52. BERLIN Antoine NMC 00:00:00
53. VIVIANI Attilio BWB 00:00:00
54. VERMOTE Julien AFC 00:00:00
55. GOUBERT Jean NMC 00:00:00
56. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 00:00:00
57. VANHOOF Ward SVB 00:00:00
58. VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 00:00:00
59. LEROUX Samuel GRL 00:00:00
60. HIVERT Jonathan BBK 00:00:00
61. DAVY Clement GFC 00:00:00
62. MARIAULT Axel 194 00:00:00
63. PARISELLA Raphael BBK 00:00:00
64. LAUK Karl Patrick BWB 00:00:00
65. LAGRÉE Adrien BBK 00:00:00
66. VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe TIS 00:00:00
67. TOUMIRE Hugo COF 00:00:00
68. MAINGUENAUD Tom GRL 00:00:00
69. HANSEN Marcus Sander UXT 00:00:00
70. SARREAU Marc ACT 00:00:00
71. ROSSETTO Stéphane AUB 00:00:00
72. DE PESTEL Sander SVB 00:00:00
73. HEIDEMANN Miguel BBK 00:00:00
74. DE WILDE Gilles SVB 00:00:00
75. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:00:00
76. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 00:00:00
77. VAHTRA Norman GRL 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---