Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Jura Cycliste 2022 (1.1)
France  /  16 April

(169.8 Km)
Winner: O'CONNOR Ben Alexander

2021    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander ACT 04:04:31
2. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:00
3. ZINGLE Axel COF 00:00:19
4. SIMON Julien TEN 00:00:22
5. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:24
6. GESBERT Elie ARK 00:00:27
7. CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 00:00:00
8. PETERS Nans ACT 00:00:30
9. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:34
10. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 00:00:00
11. BREGNHØJ Mathias RIW 00:00:37
12. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:44
13. DOUBEY Fabien TEN 00:00:52
14. JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 00:00:57
15. ROCHAS Rémy COF 00:01:16
16. HIVERT Jonathan BBK 00:01:24
17. MERTZ Rémy BWB 00:00:00
18. GRELLIER Fabien TEN 00:00:00
19. MIFSUD Andréa NMC 00:00:00
20. BERTHET Clement ACT 00:00:00
21. FERRON Valentin TEN 00:00:00
22. MARIAULT Axel 194 00:00:00
23. OURSELIN Paul TEN 00:00:00
24. CABOT Jeremy TEN 00:00:00
25. LAFAY Victor COF 00:00:00
26. HERREGODTS Rune SVB 00:00:00
27. VERSCHAEVE Viktor LTS 00:00:00
28. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:00:00
29. MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel BBH 00:00:00
30. LEVEAU Jérémy GRL 00:00:00
31. MOLLY Kenny BWB 00:00:00
32. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:00:00
33. ROLLAND Pierre BBK 00:00:00
34. DELBOVE Joris AUB 00:00:00
35. CARISEY Clément GRL 00:00:00
36. PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB 00:00:00
37. BERCKMOES Jenno SVB 00:00:00
38. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:00:00
39. GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 00:00:00
40. RIES Michel ARK 00:00:00
41. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:00:00
42. HEIDEMANN Miguel BBK 00:00:00
43. HARDY Romain ARK 00:00:00
44. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:00:00
45. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 00:00:00
46. ROSSETTO Stéphane AUB 00:00:00
47. LÓPEZ CARAVACA Jordi EKP 00:00:00
48. LISSON Christopher RIW 00:00:00
49. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 00:00:00
50. MAINGUENAUD Tom GRL 00:00:00
51. DE WILDE Gilles SVB 00:00:00
52. BONNEU Kamiel SVB 00:00:00
53. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 00:00:00
54. JEGAT Jordan 194 00:00:00
55. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:00
56. GUERIN Alexis VBG 00:00:00
57. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:00:00
58. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:00:00
59. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:00:00
60. CARDIS Romain AUB 00:00:00
61. REUTIMANN Matthias VBG 00:00:00
62. DELACROIX Tristan NMC 00:00:00
63. CHAMPION Thomas COF 00:00:00
64. TOUMIRE Hugo COF 00:00:00
65. VAHTRA Norman GRL 00:00:00
66. JOALLAND Yael 194 00:00:00
67. MCDUNPHY Conn EVO 00:00:00
68. LAURANCE Axel BBK 00:00:00
69. LAGRÉE Adrien BBK 00:00:00
70. ZOIDL Riccardo VBG 00:00:00
71. BRENNSÆTER Trym EFD 00:00:00
72. SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio EKP 00:00:00
73. MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EKP 00:00:00
74. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP 00:00:00
75. MOLENAAR Alex BBH 00:00:00
76. BOL Jetse BBH 00:00:00
77. DANES Léo 194 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---