Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi 2022 (2.1)
(Tour d'Occitanie)
France  /  16 June - 19 June

Edition: 4 (706.0 Km)
Winner: WOODS Michael

2021    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WOODS Michael ISN 14:33:48
2. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 00:00:00
3. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:00
4. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
5. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:00:00
6. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 00:00:00
7. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 00:00:00
8. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TEN 00:00:00
9. EDET Nicolas ARK 00:00:00
10. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:00
11. EIKING Odd Christian EFN 00:00:00
12. RIES Michel ARK 00:00:00
13. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 00:00:00
14. HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISN 00:00:00
15. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 00:00:00
16. BARONCINI Filippo TFS 00:00:00
17. DE PLUS Laurens IGD 00:00:00
18. RICHARD Louis 194 00:00:00
19. JEGAT Jordan 194 00:00:00
20. HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob UXT 00:00:00
21. HELLEMOSE Asbjorn TFS 00:00:00
22. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 00:00:00
23. CEPEDA HÉRNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 00:00:00
24. EWART Jesse BAI 00:00:00
25. JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 00:00:00
26. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 00:00:00
27. YEMANE Dawit BAI 00:00:00
28. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd AST 00:00:00
29. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:00:00
30. MORENO Adria BBH 00:00:00
31. DE BOD Stefan AST 00:00:00
32. ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 00:00:00
33. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 00:00:00
34. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN 00:00:00
35. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:00:00
36. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel BBH 00:00:00
37. NATAROV Yuriy AST 00:00:00
38. SWIFT Ben IGD 00:00:00
39. DVERSNES Frederik UXT 00:00:00
40. SOUPE Geoffrey TEN 00:00:00
41. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:00:00
42. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:00:00
43. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 00:00:00
44. NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen AST 00:00:00
45. JOALLAND Yael 194 00:00:00
46. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:00:00
47. GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 00:00:00
48. MIFSUD Andréa NMC 00:00:00
49. KANTER Max MOV 00:00:00
50. DELETTRE Alexandre COF 00:00:00
51. LINO Julian BAI 00:00:00
52. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas AUB 00:00:00
53. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:00
54. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:00
55. BESSON Kevin NMC 00:00:00
56. SIMON Julien TEN 00:00:00
57. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 00:00:00
58. CARDIS Romain AUB 00:00:00
59. HEIDUK Kim IGD 00:00:00
60. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:00:00
61. LEVEAU Jérémy GRL 00:00:00
62. VERRE Alessandro ARK 00:00:00
63. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TEN 00:00:00
64. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 00:00:00
65. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 00:00:00
66. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:00:00
67. BOUDAT Thomas GRL 00:00:00
68. LÓPEZ CARAVACA Jordi EKP 00:00:00
69. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
70. ROMO Javier AST 00:00:00
71. DANES Léo 194 00:00:00
72. BERLIN Antoine NMC 00:00:00
73. GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 00:00:00
74. CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 00:00:00
75. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 00:00:00
76. WELTEN Bram GFC 00:00:00
77. PARRA CUERDA José Félix EKP 00:00:00
78. TERPSTRA Niki TEN 00:00:00
79. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TFS 00:00:00
80. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar BBH 00:00:00
81. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:00
82. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 00:00:00
83. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:00
84. CARR Simon EFN 00:00:00
85. SAGIV Guy ISN 00:00:00
86. VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 00:00:00
87. STEINHAUSER Georg EFN 00:00:00
88. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:00:00
89. HEALY Ben EFN 00:00:00
90. KESSLER Cole ISN 00:00:00
91. CARVALHO André Rodrigues de COF 00:00:00
92. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:00:00
93. WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 00:00:00
94. VIVIANI Elia IGD 00:00:00
95. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:00:00
96. KULSET Sindre UXT 00:00:00
97. MAINGUENAUD Tom GRL 00:00:00
98. URRUTY Maxime NMC 00:00:00
99. HOLTER Adne UXT 00:00:00
100. GOUBERT Jean NMC 00:00:00
101. COUANON Jonathan NMC 00:00:00
102. PIRA PARADA Yesid CJR 00:00:00
103. VAN DER TUUK Danny EKP 00:00:00
104. BARRÉ Louis 194 00:00:00
105. CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 00:00:00
106. BOILEAU Alan BBK 00:00:00
107. CIMOLAI Davide COF 00:00:00
108. KULSET Kristian UXT 00:00:00
109. SAJNOK Szymon COF 00:00:00
110. BOUVIER Léo BAI 00:00:00
111. JONES Taj ISN 00:00:00
112. MOL Wesley BAI 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---