Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Hongrie 2022 (2.1)
Hungary  /  11 May - 15 May

Edition: 40 (905.0 Km)
Winner: DUNBAR Eddie

2021    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DUNBAR Eddie IGD 20:38:43
2. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Ëscar MOV 00:00:00
3. BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 00:00:00
4. ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 00:00:00
5. HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISN 00:00:00
6. EG Niklas UXT 00:00:00
7. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:00:00
8. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:00
9. CHARMIG Anthon UXT 00:00:00
10. BONNEU Kamiel SVB 00:00:00
11. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:00:00
12. BARONCINI Filippo TFS 00:00:00
13. HERREGODTS Rune SVB 00:00:00
14. JOHNSTON Calum CJR 00:00:00
15. BALMER Alexandre BEX 00:00:00
16. GLIVAR Gal ADR 00:00:00
17. HELLEMOSE Asbjorn TFS 00:00:00
18. ROSSKOPF Joey HPM 00:00:00
19. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:00:00
20. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:00:00
21. HOCEVAR Kristijan ADR 00:00:00
22. VANDEBOSCH Toon AFC 00:00:00
23. SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOK 00:00:00
24. ELËSEGUI I˝igo MOV 00:00:00
25. MACIEJUK Filip TBV 00:00:00
26. BISOLTI Alessandro DRA 00:00:00
27. FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
28. KIELICH Timo AFC 00:00:00
29. KANTER Max MOV 00:00:00
30. CHIRICO Luca DRA 00:00:00
31. UHLIG Henri AFC 00:00:00
32. VAN BELLE Loe TJV 00:00:00
33. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio AFC 00:00:00
34. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 00:00:00
35. POLITT Nils BOH 00:00:00
36. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:00:00
37. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:00
38. DINA Marton EOK 00:00:00
39. VAN TRICHT Stan QST 00:00:00
40. NORSGAARD JěRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:00:00
41. CHRISTIAN Mark EOK 00:00:00
42. PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan TBV 00:00:00
43. HEINSCHKE Leon DSM 00:00:00
44. DE PESTEL Sander SVB 00:00:00
45. FANCELLU Alessandro EOK 00:00:00
46. PELLAUD Simon TFS 00:00:00
47. TURNER Ben IGD 00:00:00
48. GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 00:00:00
49. JENSEN August HPM 00:00:00
50. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:00
51. GRADEK Kamil TBV 00:00:00
52. MAYRHOFER Marius DSM 00:00:00
53. NABERMAN Tim DSM 00:00:00
54. SZARKA Gergely GTS 00:00:00
55. KOREN Kristjan ADR 00:00:00
56. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:00:00
57. PERON Andrea TNN 00:00:00
58. HEIDUK Kim IGD 00:00:00
59. MARENGO Umberto DRA 00:00:00
60. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:00:00
61. L▄HRS Luis BOH 00:00:00
62. GELEIJN Owen TJV 00:00:00
63. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:00:00
64. REYNDERS Jens SVB 00:00:00
65. TIBERI Antonio TFS 00:00:00
66. SAGIV Guy ISN 00:00:00
67. GROENEWEGEN Dylan BEX 00:00:00
68. EINHORN Itamar ISN 00:00:00
69. FINKST Tilen ADR 00:00:00
70. LEITAO I˙ri CJR 00:00:00
71. FENG Chun Kai TBV 00:00:00
72. MARCHIORI Leonardo DRA 00:00:00
73. BAUER Jack BEX 00:00:00
74. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 00:00:00
75. MULLEN Ryan BOH 00:00:00
76. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:00:00
77. HORDIJK Bart DSM 00:00:00
78. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 00:00:00
79. VIVIANI Elia IGD 00:00:00
80. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 00:00:00
81. KARL Adam NHUN 00:00:00
82. DEHAIRS Simon AFC 00:00:00
83. GAZZOLI Michele AST 00:00:00
84. SOLYMOSI Marton NHUN 00:00:00
85. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:00:00
86. MURPHY Kyle HPM 00:00:00
87. VAN DIJKE Tim TJV 00:00:00
88. WALLS Matthew BOH 00:00:00
89. BEVILACQUA Simone EOK 00:00:00
90. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl BEX 00:00:00
91. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:00:00
92. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:00:00
93. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
94. PIRA PARADA Yesid CJR 00:00:00
95. MARTIN David EOK 00:00:00
96. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:00:00
97. BLIKRA Erlend UXT 00:00:00
98. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:00:00
99. STEELS Stijn QST 00:00:00
100. MEYER Cameron BEX 00:00:00
101. MONACO Alessandro GTS 00:00:00
102. SWIRBUL Keegan HPM 00:00:00
103. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:00:00
104. DIMA Emil GTS 00:00:00
105. ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu CJR 00:00:00
106. FINATTI Davide GTS 00:00:00
107. KOV┴CS Dßvid NHUN 00:00:00
108. ZURITA Ricardo Alejandro DRA 00:00:00
109. RODENBERG MADSEN Frederik DSM 00:00:00
110. BEADLE Hamish TNN 00:00:00
111. PER David ADR 00:00:00
112. MALNASI Jozsef-Attila GTS 00:00:00
113. MESZAROS Bence NHUN 00:00:00
114. FILUTAS Viktor ADR 00:00:00
115. DALLA VALLE Nicolas GTS 00:00:00
116. HOLTHER Trym Westgaard DRA 00:00:00
117. EDDY Patrick DSM 00:00:00
118. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:00:00
119. SZIJARTO Zeteny NHUN 00:00:00
120. RIDOLFO Filippo TNN 00:00:00
121. BROWN Nathan HPM 00:00:00
122. OROSZ Gergo NHUN 00:00:00
123. KEISSE Iljo QST 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---