Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP Kranj 2020 (1.2)
Slovenia  /  26 July

Edition: 52 (157.4 Km)
Winner: KOOIJ Olav

2019    
2021

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KOOIJ Olav NED JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:29:31
2. FORTIN Filippo ITA TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 3:29:31
3. FRANCZAK Pawel POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 3:29:31
4. KUMP Marko SLO ADRIA MOBIL 3:29:31
5. NEUMAN Dominik CZE ELKOV - KASPER 3:29:31
6. BAYER Tobias AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 3:29:31
7. BÁRTA TomᚠCZE TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 3:29:31
8. GÖTZINGER Valentin AUT WSA KTM GRAZ 3:29:31
9. VAN DIJKE Mick NED JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:29:31
10. MICHALIČKA ŠTefan SVK SLOVAKIA 3:29:31
11. MUGERLI Matej SLO SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH 3:29:31
12. RUČIGAJ Žiga SLO 3:29:31
13. STÜSSI Colin Chris SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 3:29:31
14. TYRPEKL Karel CZE TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 3:29:31
15. ČEMAŽAR Nik SLO 3:29:31
16. THALMANN Roland SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 3:29:31
17. PERRY Benjamin CAN ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 3:29:31
18. KLABOUCH Petr CZE TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:29:31
19. DI BENEDETTO Stefano ITA 3:29:31
20. PAJEK Luka SLO SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH 3:29:31
21. MURIAS Jakub POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 3:29:31
22. SMARZARO Daniel ITA GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 3:29:31
23. ŘEPA Vojtěch CZE TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:29:31
24. OTRUBA Jakub CZE ELKOV - KASPER 3:29:31
25. RASTELLI Luca ITA TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 3:29:31
26. GRATZER Alexander AUT WSA KTM GRAZ 3:29:31
27. FINKŠT Tilen SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:29:31
28. BROWN Connor NZL NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:29:31
29. KABAS Maximilian AUT WSA KTM GRAZ 3:29:31
30. STEINHAUSER Georg GER TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 3:29:31
31. SOLYMOSI Márton HUN 3:29:31
32. PEKOVSEK Aljaz SLO 3:29:31
33. LEONI Alberto ITA 3:29:31
34. HOFER Andreas AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 3:29:31
35. LAVRIČ Martin SLO NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:29:31
36. MOLNÁR Gábor HUN 3:29:31
37. ŤOUPALÍK Jakub CZE TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:29:31
38. TYBOR Patrik SVK SLOVAKIA 3:29:31
39. OVETT Freddy AUS ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 3:29:31
40. ZAHÁLKA Matěj CZE ELKOV - KASPER 3:29:31
41. COMA Richard SVK SLOVAKIA 3:29:31
42. KIERNER Florian AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 3:29:31
43. KOHOUT Martin CZE TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:29:31
44. SALTZMAN Jason USA SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH 3:29:31
45. HONSA František CZE TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:29:31
46. WILDAUER Markus AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 3:29:31
47. RAPP Jonas GER HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 3:29:54
48. ERIKSEN Frederik Nybo DEN NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:29:54
49. ADAMO Davide ITA WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 3:29:54
50. L͊KA Andrej SVK SLOVAKIA 3:29:54
51. FRANCESCHINO Enrico ITA 3:29:54
52. DAVIDZON Lahav ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 3:29:54
53. CARRETTA Riccardo ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 3:29:54
54. DI BERNARDO Nicolo' ITA 3:29:54
55. RITZINGER Felix AUT WSA KTM GRAZ 3:29:54
56. ENGELHARDT Felix GER TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 3:29:54
57. JANISZEWSKI Sylwester POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 3:29:54
58. JERMAN Žiga SLO SLOVENIA 3:29:54
59. ROCCHETTA Cristian ITA GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 3:29:54
60. BASEGGIO Matteo ITA GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 3:29:54
61. VETTOREL Marco ITA 3:29:54
62. PLAMONDON Robin CAN ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 3:29:54
63. RABITSCH Stephan AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 3:29:54
64. PER David SLO ADRIA MOBIL 3:30:07
65. RIGATTI Tommaso ITA TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 3:30:09
66. FAVRETTO Carlo Francesco ITA 3:30:09
67. KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois CZE ELKOV - KASPER 3:30:09
68. MILAN Jonathan ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 3:30:09
69. BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO ADRIA MOBIL 3:30:14
70. GROŠELJ Žiga SLO TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 3:30:14
71. VIERO Marco ITA WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 3:30:17
72. DE CARLO Giovanni ITA 3:30:17
73. PRIMOŽIČ Jaka SLO 3:30:17
74. ČOTAR Luka SLO 3:30:17
75. MAZZUCCO Fabio ITA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 3:30:17
76. HEßMANN Michel GER JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:30:17
77. DALLA POLA Riccardo ITA 3:30:17
78. TOSIN Riccardo ITA GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 3:30:17
79. BABOR Daniel CZE TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 3:30:17
80. KOROŠEC Rok SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:30:25
81. TASCA Flavio ITA GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 3:30:25
82. MILES Carson CAN ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 3:30:25
83. KUEN Maximilian AUT TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 3:30:25
84. CHRISTENSEN Drew NZL Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 3:30:31
85. GHISLANZONI Andrea ITA WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 3:30:39
86. TONELLI Alessandro ITA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 3:30:39
87. OROSZ Gergő HUN 3:30:39
88. POTOČKI Viktor CRO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:30:39
89. GROŠELJ Matic SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:30:39
90. BAJC Andi SLO TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 3:30:42
91. AUER Daniel AUT WSA KTM GRAZ 3:30:42
92. DOBRAVEC Miha SLO 3:30:42
93. GELEIJN Owen NED JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:30:42
94. KATRAŠNIK Gašper SLO ADRIA MOBIL 3:30:42
95. OMRZEL Aljaž SLO ADRIA MOBIL 3:30:42
96. MASOTTO Giulio ITA TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 3:30:42
97. FURLAN Francesco ITA 3:30:42
98. BALDACCINI Davide ITA TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 3:30:42
99. MASOTTO Leandro ITA TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 3:30:42
100. MEILER Lukas GER TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 3:30:42
101. BARZOTTO Andrea ITA 3:30:42
102. KOSTIHA Antonín CZE 3:31:01
103. BALLERSTEDT Maurice GER JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:31:01
104. LONARDI Giovanni ITA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 3:31:05
105. PAVLIČ Marko SLO 3:31:05
106. POLANSEK Eric AUT 3:31:05
107. ALBANESE Vincenzo ITA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 3:31:05
108. BENFATTO Marco ITA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 3:31:05
109. GOVEKAR Matevž SLO 3:31:05
110. NAGY Simon SVK SLOVAKIA 3:31:05
111. PARMA Krzysztof POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 3:31:05
112. SKOK Anže SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:31:05
113. GUERIN Alexis FRA TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 3:31:05
114. ČERNE Gregor Matija SLO SLOVENIA 3:31:05
115. GÖNCZY Gergő HUN 3:31:05
116. OCHSENHOFER Peter AUT 3:31:05
117. DRAGAR Luka SLO 3:31:05
118. DRINOVEC Matej SLO 3:31:05
119. REPŠE Uroš SLO 3:31:05







--- advertisement ---