Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Clasica de Almeria 2020 (1.Pro)
Spain  /  16 February

Edition: 35 (192.5 Km)
Winner: ACKERMANN Pascal

2019    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 04:24:04
2. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 04:24:04
3. VIVIANI Elia COF 04:24:04
4. VAN POPPEL Danny CWG 04:24:04
5. MEZGEC Luka MTS 04:24:04
6. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 04:24:04
7. VENTURINI Clément ALM 04:24:04
8. BARBIER Rudy ISN 04:24:04
9. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose FOR 04:24:04
10. BOUDAT Thomas ARK 04:24:04
11. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 04:24:04
12. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 04:24:04
13. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EKP 04:24:04
14. NOPPE Christophe ARK 04:24:04
15. COQUARD Bryan VCB 04:24:04
16. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 04:24:04
17. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 04:24:04
18. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 04:24:04
19. NÖMMELA Aksel WVA 04:24:04
20. DE DECKER Alfdan CWG 04:24:04
21. DILLIER Silvan ALM 04:24:04
22. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry FOR 04:24:04
23. LARSEN Mathias KTX 04:24:04
24. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 04:24:04
25. GRONDIN Donovan ARK 04:24:04
26. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 04:24:04
27. WIRTGEN Luc WVA 04:24:04
28. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 04:24:04
29. MADRAZO Ángel BBH 04:24:04
30. BOL Jetse BBH 04:24:04
31. NAESEN Lawrence ALM 04:24:04
32. AASVOLD Kristian RIW 04:24:04
33. NAESEN Oliver ALM 04:24:04
34. DEBUSSCHERE Jens VCB 04:24:04
35. SEVILLA Diego Pablo KTX 04:24:04
36. WARLOP Jordi SVB 04:24:04
37. CIMA Imerio GAZ 04:24:04
38. SABATINI Fabio COF 04:24:04
39. MORTIER Julien WVA 04:24:04
40. MOLLY Kenny WVA 04:24:04
41. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar AST 04:24:04
42. GARCÍA Sergio KTX 04:24:04
43. PICHON Laurent ARK 04:24:04
44. BOHLI Tom UAD 04:24:04
45. MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel COF 04:24:04
46. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 04:24:04
47. REZA Kévin VCB 04:24:04
48. SOTO Antonio Jesús FOR 04:24:04
49. ALONSO FLORES Mikel FOR 04:24:04
50. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 04:24:04
51. KREDER Wesley CWG 04:24:04
52. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 04:24:04
53. ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio EKP 04:24:04
54. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 04:24:04
55. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 04:24:04
56. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 04:24:04
57. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 04:24:04
58. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 04:24:04
59. POLITT Nils ISN 04:24:04
60. BOEV Igor GAZ 04:24:04
61. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 04:24:04
62. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 04:24:04
63. KÄMNA Lennard BOH 04:24:04
64. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 04:24:04
65. NEVES FERNANDES José BBH 04:24:04
66. CIMA Damiano GAZ 04:24:21
67. CARRETERO Hector MOV 04:24:21
68. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 04:24:21
69. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 04:24:24
70. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ISN 04:24:24
71. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 04:24:27
72. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 04:24:27
73. KUZMIN Anton GAZ 04:24:27
74. NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 04:24:30
75. STANNARD Robert MTS 04:24:30
76. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 04:24:36
77. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 04:24:39
78. LOUVEL Matis ARK 04:24:39
79. CHERNETSKY Sergey GAZ 04:24:45
80. VIVIANI Attilio COF 04:24:45
81. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian VCB 04:24:45
82. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 04:24:45
83. VAN POPPEL Boy CWG 04:24:45
84. LIVYNS Arjen WVA 04:24:45
85. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 04:24:45
86. KONYCHEV Alexander MTS 04:24:45
87. DEVRIENDT Tom CWG 04:24:45
88. VLIEGEN Loïc CWG 04:24:45
89. GAREL Adrien VCB 04:24:45
90. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 04:24:50
91. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 04:24:59
92. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio SVB 04:25:04
93. RUSSO Clement ARK 04:25:06
94. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 04:25:08
95. CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier CJR 04:25:11
96. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 04:25:11
97. BUDDING Martijn RIW 04:25:15
98. CIMOLAI Davide ISN 04:25:20
99. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 04:25:22
100. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 04:25:27
101. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 04:25:37
102. BOUZAS REY Martí­n EKP 04:25:44
103. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 04:26:11
104. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 04:26:11
105. ALBASINI Michael MTS 04:26:39
106. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 04:26:39
107. CONTI Valerio UAD 04:26:57
108. BOU Joan FOR 04:26:57
109. GOIKOETXEA Peio FOR 04:26:57
110. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel FOR 04:26:57
111. PARRA José Félix EKP 04:26:57
112. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 04:26:57
113. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 04:26:57
114. RAVASI Edward UAD 04:27:23
115. MOLENAAR Alex BBH 04:27:23
116. VIEGAS Daniel KTX 04:27:51
117. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 04:30:51
118. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 04:37:58
119. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD 04:37:58
120. MATHIS Marco COF 04:38:04







--- advertisement ---