Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Colombia 2020 (2.1)
Colombia  /  11 February - 16 February

Edition: 70 (872.9 Km)
Winner: HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres

2019    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 19:55:51
2. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 19:55:58
3. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 19:56:24
4. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 19:56:45
5. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 19:57:51
6. MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir EPM 19:58:26
7. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban NCOL 19:58:59
8. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo CTA 19:59:05
9. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 19:59:09
10. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 19:59:12
11. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres CTA 19:59:20
12. ARU Fabio UAD 19:59:20
13. BADILATTI Matteo ISN 19:59:44
14. GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander EPM 20:00:07
15. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar EPM 20:00:09
16. SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar MED 20:00:18
17. ARDILA Camilo UAD 20:00:28
18. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 20:00:50
19. MANNION Gavin RLY 20:01:18
20. HUERA Richard NECU 20:01:26
21. PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando ECS 20:01:34
22. CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso EOP 20:01:39
23. CHAVEZ TORRES German Enrique EPM 20:01:45
24. ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego MOV 20:02:09
25. PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David CTA 20:02:24
26. MONTENEGRO NARVAEZ Jimmy Santiago NECU 20:02:31
27. PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo NCOL 20:02:42
28. OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio EPM 20:02:57
29. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ISN 20:03:21
30. CARAPAZ Richard INS 20:03:23
31. OSORIO CALLE Danny Alberto EOP 20:03:32
32. LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin NECU 20:03:42
33. GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Byron NECU 20:03:50
34. ALARCON José NVEN 20:04:31
35. MURPHY Kyle RLY 20:04:33
36. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario ECS 20:04:47
37. HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito MED 20:04:51
38. SÁENZ Nicolás EFP 20:05:11
39. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ILU 20:05:22
40. SCHELLING Patrick ISN 20:05:46
41. ANDERSEN Idar UXT 20:06:28
42. RUJANO GUILLEN José NVEN 20:06:44
43. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 20:06:59
44. RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith INS 20:07:01
45. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin CTA 20:07:09
46. SANTOS MORENO Efren CAS 20:07:32
47. JEANNES Matthieu ILU 20:08:18
48. ROSALES HERNANDEZ Juan Francisco CAS 20:08:32
49. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago NCOL 20:08:58
50. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo ECS 20:09:06
51. CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo MED 20:09:14
52. ORDOÑEZ CARMONA Santiago CAS 20:09:30
53. SÁNCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven MED 20:09:38
54. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 20:09:53
55. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 20:10:11
56. OSORIO CARVAJAL Frank Yair EOP 20:10:26
57. CAMPOS Roniel NVEN 20:11:01
58. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 20:11:16
59. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan INS 20:11:30
60. TABARES JIMENEZ Jordan ECS 20:11:32
61. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto CTA 20:11:53
62. MONTENEGRO REVELO Jorge Luis NECU 20:13:21
63. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MED 20:13:29
64. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 20:13:44
65. FONTE César EFP 20:14:26
66. JUNGELS Bob DQT 20:14:40
67. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANS 20:14:49
68. YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier ILU 20:14:56
69. CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 20:15:06
70. OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro MED 20:15:41
71. CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin ECS 20:15:45
72. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 20:15:51
73. CORTE CORDERO Eduardo CAS 20:16:03
74. BROWN Nathan RLY 20:16:11
75. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo NCOL 20:16:12
76. SALINAS Jonathan NVEN 20:17:25
77. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 20:17:58
78. SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM 20:18:04
79. TUREK Daniel ISN 20:18:16
80. PELLAUD Simon ANS 20:19:30
81. MAESTRI Mirco BCF 20:19:56
82. ARMILLAS Gerard EFP 20:20:18
83. FILOSI Iuri BCF 20:20:28
84. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 20:21:01
85. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan NCOL 20:21:31
86. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 20:21:50
87. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 20:22:05
88. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 20:22:19
89. NAVARRETE NAVARRETE Segundo Mesias NECU 20:22:26
90. QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto CTA 20:22:34
91. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 20:23:01
92. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 20:23:04
93. MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison EOP 20:23:05
94. CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander EOP 20:23:15
95. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 20:23:45
96. JOYCE Colin RLY 20:23:48
97. MAGALHÃES SILVA Rafael Jorge EFP 20:23:55
98. MOLANO BENAVIDES Julian David NCOL 20:24:23
99. MCCABE Travis ISN 20:25:06
100. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 20:25:37
101. COLON BUELVAS Johan Antonio EOP 20:25:51
102. CARPENTER Robin RLY 20:26:26
103. BRANDÃO Jóni Silva EFP 20:26:45
104. MARCHESINI Riccardo AMO 20:26:51
105. MARENGO Umberto THR 20:27:26
106. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 20:27:38
107. PAREDES LOPEZ Anderson Timoteo NVEN 20:28:34
108. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 20:28:35
109. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 20:28:37
110. BOGDANOVICS Maris AMO 20:29:01
111. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 20:29:14
112. SMIRNOV Ivan NRUS 20:30:15
113. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 20:32:37
114. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 20:36:05
115. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 20:36:12
116. STOJNIC Veljko THR 20:39:25
117. PIPER Cameron ILU 20:42:02
118. GONOV Lev NRUS 20:44:00
119. BRAND Sam TNN 20:44:34
120. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 20:46:29
121. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 20:46:40
122. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 20:47:25
123. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 20:47:25
124. ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés CAS 20:49:35
125. SVESHNIKOV Kirill NRUS 20:49:48
126. NOVIKOV Savva NRUS 20:51:16
127. DE BONIS Matteo THR 20:54:55
128. MORALES MARTINEZ Jesús CAS 21:03:44
129. BEHRINGER Oliver TNN 21:09:34
130. NASCIMENTO DA MATTA Marcos Levy NBRA 21:11:55
131. MITRI James THR 21:20:05








--- advertisement ---