Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Antalya p/b Akra 2020 (2.1)
(Tour of Antalya)
Turkey  /  20 February - 23 February

Edition: 3 (546.9 Km)
Winner: STEDMAN Max

2019    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. STEDMAN Max DHB 13:07:01
2. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 13:07:02
3. FANCELLU Alessandro KTX 13:07:05
4. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 13:07:05
5. TULETT Ben AFC 13:07:09
6. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel BCA 13:07:11
7. ZURLO Federico GTV 13:07:11
8. RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard BPC 13:07:11
9. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 13:07:11
10. HEIDEMANN Miguel LPC 13:07:11
11. WIRTGEN Luc WVA 13:07:11
12. ROTA Lorenzo THR 13:07:11
13. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik BAI 13:07:11
14. BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 13:07:11
15. BADILATTI Matteo ISN 13:07:14
16. ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed VAM 13:07:17
17. BREGNHØJ Mathias BPC 13:07:17
18. PRONSKIY Daniil VAM 13:07:26
19. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 13:07:30
20. DINA Marton KTX 13:07:36
21. PERRY Benjamin ISN 13:07:36
22. KLUCKERS Arthur LPC 13:07:37
23. ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 13:07:38
24. PEARSON Daniel DHB 13:07:39
25. BUDYAK Anatoliy NUKR 13:07:41
26. MAAS Jan LPC 13:07:48
27. COVILI Luca BCF 13:07:54
28. DI RENZO Andrea THR 13:07:54
29. WACKERMANN Luca THR 13:08:04
30. LONARDI Giovanni BCF 13:08:08
31. KACZMAREK Jakub MSP 13:08:11
32. FRAPPORTI Marco THR 13:08:15
33. MAIKIN Roman CCA 13:08:18
34. RELAES Jacob TIS 13:08:18
35. ONESTI Emanuele GTV 13:08:18
36. HALLER Patrick LPC 13:08:22
37. ELKOURAJI Mohcine SPT 13:08:26
38. MADSEN Martin Toft BPC 13:08:46
39. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias LPC 13:08:57
40. KIERNER Florian TIR 13:09:10
41. PER David ADR 13:09:30
42. ALBANESE Vincenzo BCF 13:09:39
43. TOWNSEND Rory DHB 13:09:54
44. CARBONI Giovanni BCF 13:10:13
45. BUSATO Matteo THR 13:10:59
46. ROPERO Alejandro KTX 13:11:01
47. AURIGNAC Samy CCA 13:12:04
48. FICARA Pierpaolo TSC 13:12:12
49. TVETCOV Serghei TSC 13:12:34
50. PASCUAL BONHOMME Eusebio BCA 13:12:45
51. DIMA Emil GTV 13:13:24
52. RIVI Samuele TIR 13:13:27
53. EWART Jesse TSC 13:13:32
54. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 13:13:35
55. DE JONG Jeen ABC 13:13:37
56. DAEMEN Stijn ABC 13:13:44
57. JOSEPH Thomas TIS 13:13:46
58. SCOTT Jacob DHB 13:13:46
59. BEULLENS Cedric SVB 13:13:57
60. FILUTAS Viktor GTV 13:14:04
61. MARUKHIN Daniil VAM 13:14:05
62. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 13:14:05
63. BERLIN Antoine CCA 13:14:16
64. SINZA Raul-Antonio GTV 13:14:21
65. SHTEIN Iogan VAM 13:14:38
66. BERNAS Pawel MSP 13:14:38
67. DE POORTER Maxime TIS 13:14:56
68. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 13:14:58
69. SAMOILAU Branislau MCC 13:15:11
70. DEBONS Antoine AET 13:15:11
71. JENSEN Frederik Irgens BPC 13:15:30
72. BALKAN Onur SBB 13:15:32
73. GAMPER Mario TIR 13:16:18
74. BUTS Vitaliy NUKR 13:16:29
75. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio SVB 13:16:37
76. DOGAN Halil Ibrahim SBB 13:16:37
77. PLUTO Martins ABC 13:16:43
78. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 13:16:43
79. MERLIER Tim AFC 13:16:49
80. FORTIN Filippo RSW 13:16:53
81. MANAKOV Victor NRUS 13:16:55
82. SEKER Cebrail STC 13:16:56
83. SAYAR Mustafa SBB 13:16:56
84. AEBI Antoine AET 13:16:59
85. PUPPIO Antonio KTX 13:16:59
86. KRIZEK Matthias RSW 13:16:59
87. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 13:16:59
88. CHRISTENSEN Ryan DHB 13:17:07
89. NÖMMELA Aksel WVA 13:17:15
90. TOUDAL Emil BPC 13:17:15
91. DE WILDE Gilles SVB 13:17:22
92. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 13:17:28
93. TURGUT Onur SBB 13:17:37
94. ZANA Filippo BCF 13:17:53
95. ORKEN Ahmet TSC 13:19:31
96. MUFF HANSEN Frederik BPC 13:19:54
97. WOLF Justin BAI 13:20:55
98. RÄIM Mihkel ISN 13:21:18
99. VIEGAS Daniel KTX 13:21:35
100. ISTA Kevin WVA 13:21:42
101. TUREK Daniel ISN 13:21:51
102. DOMBROWSKI Frederik BAI 13:22:27
103. TENNANT Andrew DHB 13:23:06
104. KUMP Marko ADR 13:23:40
105. CASTRIQUE Jonas WVA 13:23:45
106. PATERSON Aden ABC 13:23:55
107. NEKRASOV Konstantin NRUS 13:24:57
108. GROSSER Aaron BAI 13:25:39
109. VERMEULEN Moran RSW 13:25:39
110. SAMLI Feritcan STC 13:26:12
111. BOSCH Manuel RSW 13:26:17
112. CHIRUKHIN Mikhail NRUS 13:26:34
113. TIRYAKI Oguzhan STC 13:27:02
114. JAWAD Mansoor BCA 13:27:56
115. SMETANIUK Oleksander NUKR 13:28:29
116. SHAROV Grigorii NRUS 13:28:44
117. DUMOURIER Florian CCA 13:29:07
118. DEVAUX Thomas AET 13:29:14
119. GOEMAN Jonas TIS 13:29:21
120. GUARDINI Andrea GTV 13:29:39
121. PAWLAK Tobiasz MSP 13:29:46
122. BOUSQUET Pascal CCA 13:30:02
124. LARSEN Mathias KTX 13:30:43
125. LUIJK Andre ABC 13:30:55
126. BANASZEK Alan MSP 13:31:25
127. BANASZEK Adrian MSP 13:31:25
128. EINHORN Itmar ISN 13:32:52
129. PER Gorazd ADR 13:33:13
130. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 13:33:13
131. HORVAT Ziga ADR 13:33:13
132. HNIDASHEV Yaroslav NUKR 13:33:36
133. BILYI Maksim NUKR 13:34:01
134. VAN STAEYEN Michael TIS 13:34:58
135. VAHTRA Norman ISN 13:35:06
136. CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 13:35:25
137. ZOBRIST Manuel AET 13:36:12
138. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 13:37:21
139. BANASZEK Norbert MSP 13:30:19







--- advertisement ---