Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Dubai Women's Tour 2020 (2.2)
United Arab Emirates  /  17 February - 20 February

Edition: 1 (407.0 Km)
Winner: GARNER Lucy

   


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GARNER Lucy HPU 10:31:35
2. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 10:31:35
3. KHALED Samah NUAE 10:31:47
4. ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela 10:31:54
5. CIPRIANI Carmela VAI 10:32:04
6. BARIL Olivia MTG 10:32:04
7. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin DVE 10:32:07
8. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 10:32:08
9. CARBONARI Anastasia VAI 10:32:11
10. GALIMULLINA Iulia CGS 10:32:11
11. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 10:32:11
12. EUSTACHE Emeline 10:32:11
13. STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 10:32:13
14. RICHIOUD Gréta HPU 10:32:13
15. SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 10:32:14
16. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 10:32:15
17. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya NKAZ 10:32:15
18. SARKULOVA Alina 10:32:15
19. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 10:32:15
20. FISHER Annabel CGS 10:32:15
21. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea AGO 10:32:15
22. UVAROVA Marina CGS 10:32:15
23. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 10:32:15
24. KULYNYCH Olha CTL 10:32:15
25. DZIAKOLA Darya MCC 10:32:15
26. FORSTER Alana EAIM 10:32:15
27. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna AGO 10:32:15
28. MIERMONT Dilyxine 10:32:15
29. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 10:32:15
30. SMITH Meg NUAE 10:32:15
31. FORTIN Emilie MTG 10:32:15
32. PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth AGO 10:32:24
33. VAN DE VEL Sara CTL 10:32:26
34. BETZ Svenja 10:32:30
35. BOURBEAU Luce MTG 10:32:30
36. COLLINELLI Sofia VAI 10:32:32
37. LANG Mae EAIM 10:32:34
38. KONONENKO Valeriya CTL 10:32:34
39. BOTERO Ericka Milena 10:32:34
40. TOCONAS Laura Milena 10:32:34
41. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ 10:32:40
42. PACHSHENKO Svetlana NKAZ 10:32:42
43. GULLIKSEN Line Marie EAIM 10:32:43
44. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke NKAZ 10:32:56
45. LUTRO Amalie HPU 10:32:59
46. REIS Daniela CTL 10:33:05
47. TSERAKH Hanna MCC 10:33:08
48. ZANNER Beate 10:33:09
49. KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia MCC 10:33:12
50. ABRAMENKA Alina MCC 10:33:18
51. LLEDIAS VILLEGAS Julieta AGO 10:33:22
52. GIRALDO MARIN Daniela 10:33:25
53. UPEGUI Carolina 10:33:27
54. ALMEIDA Sophie 10:33:27
55. SZABO Zsofia DVE 10:33:31
56. TOLEMISSOVA Assem 10:33:36
57. MATTEOLI Emilia VAI 10:33:50
58. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose AGO 10:34:00
59. ZAYED AHMED Ebtissam NUAE 10:34:09
60. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 10:34:26
61. EHRLER Desiree EAIM 10:34:34
62. SWAN Callie MTG 10:34:57
63. LYNNIK Anastassiya 10:34:59
64. LENAERS Jade DVE 10:35:09
65. HERMANOVSKA Hana EAIM 10:35:25
66. MONTOYA ZULUAGA Katherin Steisy 10:35:30
67. SZABO Adrienn 10:36:03
68. TEMELA Eszter 10:36:39
69. WEINGARTEN Audrey 10:37:00
70. DE BAAT Kim CTL 10:39:00
71. JORDAN Dorka 10:39:00
72. GAXIOLA GONZALEZ Maria Antonieta AGO 10:39:12
73. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 10:39:17
74. KLOTZ Sandra 10:39:36
75. MULLARKEY Lorraine NUAE 10:39:43
76. RYAN Aoife NUAE 10:39:59
77. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie CTL 10:40:14
78. PARET-PEINTRE Maéva 10:40:28
79. ALAMEERI Noura NKUW 10:57:23
80. EL GHOUATE Basma MTG 10:57:45
81. BERNIGAUD Lola 10:57:52
82. LAGERSHAUSEN Marie 10:58:01







--- advertisement ---