Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Hongrie 2020 (2.1)
Hungary  /  29 August - 2 September

Edition: 38 (817.0 Km)
Winner: VALTER Attila

2019    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners
2020 VALTER Attila

2019 NEILANDS Krists

2018 BELLETTI Manuel

2017 JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander

2016 RÄIM Mihkel

2015 THILL Tom

2005 LENGYEL Tamas

2004 Zoltan Remak (Svq)

2003 Zoltan Remak (Svq)

2002 Zoltan Vanik (Hon)





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VALTER Attila CPT 18:45:55
2. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 18:46:07
3. HOWSON Damien MTS 18:46:11
4. BADILATTI Matteo ISN 18:46:20
5. FOSS Tobias TJV 18:46:21
6. BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 18:46:22
7. GUERIN Alexis VBG 18:46:25
8. HUYS Laurens WVA 18:46:25
9. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 18:46:32
10. PICCOLI James ISN 18:46:42
11. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 18:46:44
12. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 18:46:52
13. HNIK Karel ELK 18:46:52
14. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 18:47:01
15. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 18:47:01
16. STÜSSI Colin VBG 18:47:08
17. HOCEVAR Kristijan ADR 18:47:10
18. RUMAC Josip ANS 18:47:11
19. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 18:47:18
20. MERTENS Julian SVB 18:47:36
21. DINA Marton KTX 18:47:46
22. SCHLEGEL Michal ELK 18:47:49
23. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 18:47:51
24. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 18:47:52
25. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 18:48:01
26. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 18:48:07
27. GRÁVALOS LOPEZ Arturo KTX 18:48:16
28. KUKRLE Michael ELK 18:48:29
29. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo KTX 18:48:56
30. TORTOMASI Leonardo THR 18:48:59
31. HARPER Chris TJV 18:48:59
32. KONYCHEV Alexander MTS 18:49:09
33. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 18:49:17
34. ROUILLER Loris AFC 18:49:37
35. FILUTAS Viktor GTV 18:50:00
36. KULSET Kristian UXT 18:50:03
37. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 18:50:05
38. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 18:50:46
39. PLANET Charles TNN 18:50:54
40. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 18:51:09
41. HORVAT Ziga ADR 18:51:58
42. SZATMARY Andras NHUN 18:52:20
43. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 18:52:24
44. KIRSCH Alex TFS 18:52:51
45. THALMANN Roland VBG 18:54:12
46. TOUPALIK Adam ELK 18:54:29
47. MORTIER Julien WVA 18:54:53
48. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 18:55:43
49. DE WILDE Gilles SVB 18:55:44
50. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 18:55:48
51. NÖMMELA Aksel WVA 18:55:49
52. BRAND Sam TNN 18:55:49
53. SLEEN Torjus UXT 18:55:49
54. MEISEN Marcel AFC 18:55:49
55. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio SVB 18:55:49
56. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 18:55:49
57. GRADEK Kamil CPT 18:56:44
58. VAN DER POEL David AFC 18:57:06
59. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo THR 18:57:11
60. MITRI James THR 18:58:09
61. DIMA Emil GTV 18:58:12
62. PERON Andrea TNN 18:58:15
63. DE PESTEL Sander SVB 18:58:40
64. BENOIST Antoine AFC 18:58:53
65. PALUTA Michal CPT 19:00:24
66. PALUMBY Zsombor NHUN 19:01:26
67. PER David ADR 19:03:02
68. GROVES Kaden MTS 19:03:05
69. KUEN Maximilian VBG 19:03:13
70. MULLEN Ryan TFS 19:03:17
71. VIEL Mattia ANS 19:03:51
72. ZAHÁLKA Matej ELK 19:04:02
73. STOJNIC Veljko THR 19:04:28
74. SUTHERLAND Rory ISN 19:04:46
75. SANO Simone TNV 19:04:58
76. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 19:05:07
77. PACIONI Luca ANS 19:05:17
78. DEMENTYEV Yegor TNV 19:05:44
79. SEVILLA Diego Pablo KTX 19:05:58
80. CLARKE William TFS 19:06:44
81. KARL Adam NHUN 19:06:51
82. LIEPINS Emils TFS 19:08:00
83. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 19:08:32
84. OROSZ Gergo NHUN 19:09:03
85. REX Laurenz WVA 19:09:04
86. PELIKÁN János ANS 19:09:04
87. SZENTPETERI Andras TNV 19:09:05
88. VERZA Riccardo KTX 19:10:38
89. GUARDINI Andrea GTV 19:11:22
90. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 19:11:24
91. VANDEPUTTE Niels AFC 19:11:46
92. EINHORN Itamar ISN 19:12:06
93. PEÁK Barnabas MTS 19:12:28
94. MEILER Lukas VBG 19:13:36
95. URBANO Carmelo CJR 19:14:12
96. BLIKRA Erlend UXT 19:14:29
97. BARBIER Rudy ISN 19:15:03
98. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 19:17:03
99. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 19:21:38
100. MEILER Martin VBG 19:31:02








--- advertisement ---