Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
VOO-Tour de Wallonie 2020 (2.Pro)
(Tour de la Région Wallonne)
Belgium  /  16 August - 19 August

Edition: 41 (758.2 Km)
Winner: DEMARE Arnaud

2019    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 17:48:51
2. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 17:49:11
3. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 17:49:16
4. SENECHAL Florian DQT 17:49:17
5. VENTURINI Clément ALM 17:49:18
6. VENDRAME Andrea ALM 17:49:18
7. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 17:49:18
8. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan INS 17:49:21
9. HARDY Romain ARK 17:49:22
10. NAESEN Oliver ALM 17:49:23
11. VLIEGEN Loïc CWG 17:49:23
12. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RIW 17:49:23
13. LIETAER Eliot WVA 17:49:23
14. VERMAERKE Kevin HBA 17:49:23
15. BONNAMOUR Franck ARK 17:49:23
16. HALLER Marco TBM 17:49:23
17. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 17:49:23
18. BOL Jetse BBH 17:49:23
19. DE GENDT Aimé CWG 17:49:23
20. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 17:49:23
21. INKELAAR Kevin TBM 17:49:23
22. VANENDERT Jelle WVA 17:49:23
23. GILBERT Philippe LTS 17:49:30
24. NAESEN Lawrence ALM 17:49:45
25. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 17:49:49
26. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 17:49:56
27. KOCH Jonas CPT 17:50:18
28. GENIETS Kevin GFC 17:50:22
29. FOUCHE James HBA 17:50:41
30. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 17:50:42
31. VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 17:51:02
32. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 17:51:09
33. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 17:51:42
34. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 17:51:42
35. TRENTIN Matteo CPT 17:52:17
36. COQUARD Bryan VCB 17:52:21
37. DILLIER Silvan ALM 17:52:46
38. RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO André HBA 17:52:46
39. DRIZNERS Jarrad HBA 17:52:46
40. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 17:52:46
41. DEGENKOLB John LTS 17:52:54
42. KRON Andreas Lorentz RIW 17:53:04
43. BARTHE Cyril VCB 17:53:25
44. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 17:53:48
45. MORKOV Michael DQT 17:53:48
46. TEUGELS Lennert TIS 17:54:00
47. MOLENAAR Alex BBH 17:54:10
48. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 17:54:15
49. MENTEN Milan SVB 17:54:15
50. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 17:54:16
51. THWAITES Scott AFC 17:54:29
52. JENSEN August RIW 17:55:32
53. BACKAERT Frederik VCB 17:55:32
54. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 17:55:47
55. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 17:56:02
56. EWAN Caleb LTS 17:56:21
57. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 17:56:32
58. ROWE Luke INS 17:56:56
59. DE BONDT Dries AFC 17:58:16
60. WURF Cameron INS 17:58:27
61. DEBUSSCHERE Jens VCB 17:58:36
62. CLEPPE Nicolas TBL 17:58:36
63. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 17:58:41
64. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 17:59:24
65. BENNETT Sam DQT 17:59:37
66. NOPPE Christophe ARK 17:59:37
67. STEELS Stijn DQT 17:59:37
68. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 18:00:02
69. MCLAY Daniel ARK 18:00:13
70. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 18:00:30
71. JARRIER Benoit ARK 18:00:32
72. VANDEBOSCH Toon PSB 18:00:43
73. MARCHAND Gianni TIS 18:02:26
74. KNEES Christian INS 18:02:32
75. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 18:02:41
76. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 18:03:33
77. RELAES Jacob TIS 18:04:39
78. VANTHOURENHOUT Michael PSB 18:04:40
79. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 18:04:48
80. VAN DER HAAR Lars TBL 18:05:40
81. GOEMAN Andreas TBL 18:05:51
82. RICHARDSON Alexandar AFC 18:06:00
83. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 18:07:11
84. KAMP Ryan PSB 18:07:11
85. LIGTHART Pim TDE 18:07:47
86. DEWULF Stan LTS 18:07:51
87. SWEECK Laurens PSB 18:08:11
88. GOLAS Michal INS 18:08:17
89. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter CWG 18:08:21
90. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 18:08:21
91. MERLIER Tim AFC 18:08:40
92. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 18:09:00
93. CERNY Josef CPT 18:09:22
94. DAVIS Cole HBA 18:09:43
95. AERTS Toon TBL 18:10:06
96. KEISSE Iljo DQT 18:11:07
97. AERNOUTS Jim TBL 18:11:20
98. DE BACKER Bert VCB 18:11:28
99. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 18:11:32
100. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCB 18:11:47
101. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 18:12:29
102. SUTHERLAND Rory ISN 18:12:38
103. VAN MELSEN Kevin CWG 18:13:39
104. TILLER Rasmus Fossum NTT 18:13:40
105. LISSON Christopher RIW 18:13:48
106. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 18:14:19
107. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 18:14:49
108. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel NTT 18:14:56
109. CANAL BLANCO Carlos BBH 18:15:21
110. EINHORN Itamar ISN 18:15:32
111. WALSCHEID Max NTT 18:15:32
112. AERTS Thijs TBL 18:16:47
113. VAN KESSEL Corné CWG 18:17:48
114. CAVENDISH Mark TBM 18:18:31
115. REYNDERS Jens HBA 18:20:43
116. VAN STAEYEN Michael TIS 18:22:07
117. GAUDIN Damien TDE 18:22:44
118. KLUGE Roger LTS 18:22:54
119. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 18:23:18
120. SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 18:24:17
121. PAQUOT Tom WVA 18:25:40
122. DE WINTER Ludwig CWG 18:31:33
123. VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter PSB 18:35:15








--- advertisement ---