Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Périgord Ladies 2020 (1.2)
France  /  15 August

Edition: 2 (100.0 Km)
Winner: GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

2019    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 02:43:11
3. ERATH Tanja CSR 00:00:00
4. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:00:00
5. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:00:00
6. HOLDEN Elizabeth BDU 00:00:00
7. KERBAOL Cédrine NFRA 00:00:00
8. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle MAT 00:00:00
9. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:00:00
10. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:00:00
11. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 00:00:00
12. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:00:00
13. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:00:00
14. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:00:00
15. COPPONI Clara FDJ 00:00:00
16. SACHET Iris 00:00:00
17. MORICHON Anais ARK 00:00:00
18. ABGRALL Noémie CMW 00:00:00
19. BIDEAU Sandrine EAUB 00:00:00
20. FONSECA Barbara EAUB 00:00:00
21. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:00
22. ALLIONE Marine 00:00:00
23. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT 00:00:00
24. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 00:00:00
25. HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 00:00:00
26. CURINIER Léa ARK 00:00:00
27. PRATT Jessica CSR 00:00:00
28. CANVELLI Vania BPK 00:00:00
29. STRAPPAZZON Marine EAUB 00:00:00
30. ARZUFFI Alice Maria BDU 00:00:00
31. BULLERI Alessia EIC 00:00:00
32. TOWERS Alice EIC 00:00:00
33. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BDU 00:00:00
34. COSTON Morgane 00:00:00
35. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 00:00:00
36. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda EAUB 00:00:00
37. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:00:00
38. D'AGOSTIN Nicole VAI 00:00:00
39. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:00
40. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:00:00
41. VAN NECK Melissa BPK 00:00:00
42. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:00
43. LEVENEZ Sandra ARK 00:00:00
44. ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia MAT 00:00:00
45. ALLIN Pauline ARK 00:00:00
46. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:00:00
47. GUIRADO Axelle 00:00:00
48. LOPEZ MORALES Belen MAT 00:00:00
49. FASOI Varvara EIC 00:00:00
50. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:00
51. SQUIBAN Maëva NFRA 00:00:00
52. LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 00:00:00
53. POMPANON Margot EAUB 00:00:00
54. GIELEN Marie 00:00:00
55. DEMAY Coralie CMW 00:00:00
56. GROSJEAN Margot 00:00:00
57. AVOINE Alison 00:00:00
58. DEMONTREUILLE Mathilde 00:00:00
59. WEINGARTEN Audrey 00:00:00
60. MARTIN MARTIN Isabel MAT 00:00:00
61. LAIZANE Lija EIC 00:00:00
62. TRITSCH Balladyne CMW 00:00:00
63. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 00:00:00
64. GEGU Justine 00:00:00
65. LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane NFRA 00:00:00
66. BIARD Marie-Louise 00:00:00
67. LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL Amaia BDU 00:00:00
68. CHARPENTIER Chloe 00:00:00
69. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:00:00
70. HUGOT Elsa 00:00:00
71. TÉOLIS Jade NFRA 00:00:00
72. DELECOURT Lucie 00:00:00
73. ROLLEE Julie 00:00:00
74. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:00:00
75. COLLINELLI Sofia VAI 00:00:00
76. HOEBANCKX Daphnée NFRA 00:00:00
77. BLANCO CALBET Yurani BDU 00:00:00
78. SEMON Laura 00:00:00
79. LAUZIER Margot 00:00:00
80. SERNISSI Gemma VAI 00:00:00
81. CORBINEAU Ysoline 00:00:00
82. FONSECA Rebeca 00:00:00
83. VEZIE Laurie 00:00:00
84. ISASI CRISTOBÁL Ziortza EIC 00:00:00
85. CHAVENT Amélie 00:00:00
86. GUILLARD Charlotte 00:00:00
87. DREVET Melanie 00:00:00








--- advertisement ---