Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Trophée des Grimpeuses 2020 (1.2)
Belgium  /  19 September

Edition: 1 (105.8 Km)
Winner: VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge

   

Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge CIM 02:56:11
2. KASTELIJN Yara CIM 00:00:00
3. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 00:00:00
4. PLICHTA Anna TFS 00:00:05
5. VAS Blanka DVE 00:00:05
6. KOSTER Anouska Helena PHV 00:00:11
7. PEPERKAMP Esmée EDJR 00:00:11
8. VAN ALPHEN Aniek CIM 00:00:11
9. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:00:11
10. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 00:00:11
11. RATTO Rossella CCT 00:01:17
12. DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin CIM 00:01:28
13. BREDEWOLD Mischa EMVC 00:02:03
14. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:02:03
15. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS 00:02:03
16. LANG Mae EAIM 00:02:03
17. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:02:03
18. NILSSON Hanna PHV 00:02:03
19. SMULDERS Silke EMVC 00:02:03
20. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 00:02:03
21. BRAND Lucinda TFS 00:02:30
22. GERRITSE Femke 00:03:07
23. KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 00:03:07
24. NOOIJEN Lieke 00:03:07
25. RIJNBEEK Maud NXG 00:03:07
26. LIMPENS Pien 00:03:10
27. VAN BOKHOVEN Julia 00:03:12
28. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 00:03:56
29. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly CCT 00:03:56
30. SWINKELS Karlijn PHV 00:03:56
31. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 00:03:56
32. PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 00:03:56
33. CHRISTOFOROU Antri DVE 00:03:56
34. BEIJER Inez BKP 00:03:56
35. PRATT Jessica CSR 00:03:56
36. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine WCC 00:03:56
37. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 00:04:23
38. VANDENBULCKE Jesse LSL 00:04:23
39. WORST Annemarie CIM 00:04:23
40. SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais WCC 00:05:34
41. WALDIS Andrea EILL 00:05:34
42. DOM Annelies LSL 00:05:34
43. DELBAERE Fien NBEL 00:05:34
44. VAN EYNDE Fien NBEL 00:05:34
45. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:05:34
46. BOSSUYT Shari NXG 00:05:34
47. HOOGEBOOM Roos BKP 00:05:34
48. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:05:34
49. WEISS Sandra EAIM 00:05:34
50. VAN DER SANDE Elise EKRC 00:05:34
51. DE VRIES Femke EDJR 00:05:34
52. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:05:34
53. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:05:34
54. STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 00:05:34
55. MEDVEDOVA Tereza WCC 00:05:34
56. GANZAR Leigh Ann RLW 00:05:34
57. ALZINI Martina VAL 00:06:23
58. VAN DE VEL Sara NBEL 00:06:23
59. BOS Leonie 00:07:42
60. VAN DER WOLF Rosalie EMVC 00:07:42
61. WISEMAN Eleanor 00:07:42
62. ANDERSON Alice 00:07:42
63. BRAAM Danique LSL 00:07:42
64. HANSON Lauretta TFS 00:09:31
65. BARNES Alice CSR 00:09:31
66. HOSKING Chloe RLW 00:09:43








--- advertisement ---