Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne 2021 (1.UWT)
(Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde)
Belgium  /  24 March

Edition: 45 (203.9 Km)
Winner: BENNETT Sam

2020    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BENNETT Sam DQT 04:27:40
2. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 00:00:00
3. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:00
4. NIZZOLO Giacomo TQA 00:00:00
5. DUPONT Timothy BWB 00:00:00
6. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:00:00
7. BOL Cees DSM 00:00:00
8. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:00:00
9. VIVIANI Elia COF 00:00:00
10. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:00:00
11. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:00:00
12. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 00:00:00
13. LECROQ Jérémy BBK 00:00:00
14. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:00:00
15. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:00:00
16. COLBRELLI Sonny TBV 00:00:00
17. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:00:00
18. HALVORSEN Kristoffer UXT 00:00:00
19. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:00:00
20. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:00:00
21. MARIT Arne SVB 00:00:00
22. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
23. ZABEL Rick ISN 00:00:00
24. KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 00:00:00
25. NAESEN Lawrence ACT 00:00:00
26. WALSCHEID Max TQA 00:00:00
27. DEKKER David TJV 00:00:00
28. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 00:00:00
29. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
30. LAAS Martin BOH 00:00:00
31. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:00:00
32. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:00:00
33. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:00:10
34. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:00:12
35. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:12
36. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:00:12
37. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:00:12
38. JULLIEN Anthony ACT 00:00:12
39. CULLAIGH Gabriel MOV 00:00:12
40. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:00:12
41. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:00:12
42. PETELIN Jan THR 00:00:12
43. SARREAU Marc ACT 00:00:12
44. FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 00:00:12
45. MÄRKL Niklas DSM 00:00:12
46. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:00:12
47. DUVAL Julien ACT 00:00:12
48. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:12
49. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 00:00:12
50. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:00:12
51. BAUER Jack BEX 00:00:12
52. LIEPINS Emils TFS 00:00:12
53. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:00:12
54. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 00:00:12
55. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:18
56. DEBUSSCHERE Jens BBK 00:00:18
57. GRONDIN Donovan ARK 00:00:19
58. REYNDERS Jens SVB 00:00:19
59. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:00:19
60. PERRY Benjamin AST 00:00:19
61. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:00:19
62. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:19
63. VAN POPPEL Danny IWG 00:00:19
64. DAINESE Alberto DSM 00:00:19
65. OLDANI Stefano LTS 00:00:19
66. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:00:19
67. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:00:19
68. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 00:00:23
69. VAHTRA Norman ISN 00:00:23
70. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:00:24
71. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:26
72. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:27
73. RENARD Alexis ISN 00:00:29
74. KOOIJ Olav TJV 00:00:29
75. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:00:34
76. SABATINI Fabio COF 00:00:38
77. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:00:34
78. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:34
79. MINALI Riccardo IWG 00:00:34
80. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 00:00:44
81. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:00:44
82. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:00:44
83. SIEBERG Marcel TBV 00:00:44
84. APERS Ruben SVB 00:00:44
85. TORTOMASI Leonardo THR 00:00:44
86. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:00:44
87. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:00:44
88. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:00:44
89. DE WINTER Ludwig IWG 00:00:44
90. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 00:00:44
91. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:00:44
92. LINDEMAN Bertjan TQA 00:00:51
93. PELUCCHI Matteo TQA 00:00:51
94. PEÁK Barnabas BEX 00:00:51
95. REX Laurenz BWB 00:00:51
96. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 00:00:51
97. CASTRIQUE Jonas BWB 00:00:51
98. RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAD 00:00:51
99. PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 00:00:51
100. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:51
101. BOHLI Tom COF 00:00:51
102. EDMONDSON Alexander BEX 00:00:51
103. MILAN Jonathan TBV 00:00:51
104. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 00:00:51
105. SCHNEITER Joab THR 00:00:51
106. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:51
107. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter IWG 00:00:51
108. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:00:51
109. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:00:51
110. GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 00:00:51
111. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas TQA 00:00:51
112. HANSEN Lasse Norman TQA 00:00:51
113. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 00:00:51
114. HALLER Marco TBV 00:00:51
115. GREIPEL André ISN 00:00:51
116. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 00:00:51
117. BAGIOLI Nicola BBK 00:00:51
118. DE BACKER Bert BBK 00:00:51
119. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 00:00:51
120. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:00:51
121. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:00:51
122. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:00:51
123. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz TQA 00:00:51
124. WĆRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 00:00:51
125. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDE 00:00:51
126. DI RENZO Andrea THR 00:00:51
127. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:00:51
128. THWAITES Scott AFC 00:00:51
129. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 00:00:51
130. SAJNOK Szymon COF 00:00:51
131. MORICE Julien BBK 00:00:51
132. LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 00:00:51
133. MAITRE Florian TDE 00:00:51
134. GOUGEARD Alexis ACT 00:00:51
135. STEELS Stijn DQT 00:00:51
136. GHYS Robbe SVB 00:00:51
137. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:00:51
138. SUTER Joel BWB 00:00:51
139. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio SVB 00:01:10
140. COQUARD Bryan BBK 00:01:13
141. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:01:31
142. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:01:31
143. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:01:36
144. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:01:39
145. STEWART Jake GFC 00:01:59
146. WRIGHT Fred TBV 00:01:59
147. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:01:59
148. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:02:05
149. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:02:34
150. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:02:34
151. DENZ Nico DSM 00:02:47
152. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:02:47
153. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:02:52
154. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:03:23
155. THIJSSEN Gerben LTS 00:04:00
156. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 00:04:52
157. SALMON Martin DSM 00:04:52
158. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:04:52





--- advertisement ---