Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2022 (1.1)
(Dwars Door Drenthe)
Netherlands  /  13 March

(198.1 Km)
Winner: VAN GESTEL Dries

   
2010

Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN GESTEL Dries TEN 05:08:47
2. PE┴K Barnabas IWG 00:00:05
3. HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK 00:00:05
4. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:00:05
5. BLOEM Joren ABC 00:00:05
6. VAN DIJKE Mick TJV 00:00:05
7. VAUQUELIN Kevin ARK 00:00:23
8. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:27
9. OTTEMA Rick MET 00:00:27
10. PLUIMERS Rick TJV 00:00:27
11. VAN UDEN Casper DSM 00:00:27
12. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:00:29
13. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:00:31
14. KOPECKY Thomas ABC 00:00:32
15. THIJSSEN Gerben IWG 00:01:14
16. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:01:14
17. MARECZKO Jakub AFC 00:01:14
18. BUDDING Martijn RIW 00:01:14
19. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:01:14
20. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:01:14
21. WILLEMS Thimo MCT 00:01:14
22. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume AFC 00:01:14
23. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:01:14
24. BARBIER Pierre BBK 00:01:14
25. PAJUR Markus ARK 00:01:14
26. DEKKER David TJV 00:01:14
27. APERS Ruben SVB 00:01:14
28. VERMOTE Julien AFC 00:01:14
29. GRONDIN Donovan ARK 00:01:14
30. BITTNER Pavel DSM 00:01:14
31. SCHULTING Peter VWM 00:01:14
32. VAN BELLE Loe TJV 00:01:14
33. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 00:01:14
34. GRELLIER Fabien TEN 00:01:14
35. DAEMEN Stijn BCY 00:01:14
36. DE JONG Timo VWM 00:01:14
37. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:01:14
38. GHYS Robbe SVB 00:01:14
39. DE LANGE Thijs MET 00:01:14
40. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:01:14
41. LOOHUIS Lars ABC 00:01:14
42. BLOUWE Louis BWB 00:01:14
43. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio AFC 00:01:14
44. MORICE Julien BBK 00:01:14
45. TERPSTRA Niki TEN 00:01:14
46. EISING Tijmen VWM 00:01:14
47. WAERENSKJOLD S°ren UXT 00:01:14
48. BASTIAENS Ayco AFC 00:01:23
49. LAUK Karl Patrick BWB 00:01:47
50. LINDEMAN Bertjan VWM 00:02:13
51. STOCKMAN Abram SVL 00:02:17
52. HEINSCHKE Leon DSM 00:02:32
53. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:03:32
54. SCHOUTEN Jasper ALQ 00:03:44
55. BOVEN Lars TJV 00:04:16
56. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DSM 00:04:16
57. REINDERS Elmar RIW 00:04:16
58. VAN DER TUUK Danny NNED 00:04:16
59. PETERS Arne ALQ 00:04:16
60. KERCKHAERT Jochem BCY 00:05:38
61. DEL GROSSO Bodi ABC 00:05:38
62. JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi ABC 00:05:38
63. JAUREGUI Quentin BBK 00:10:15
64. MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN 00:10:15
65. DEL GROSSO Tibor MET 00:10:15







--- advertisement ---