Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie 2022 (2.1)
(Tour de Slovaquie)
Slovakia  /  13 September - 17 September

Edition: 66 (727.2 Km)
Winner: CERNY Josef

2021    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CERNY Josef QST 16:53:12
2. VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 00:00:00
3. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:00:00
4. DE BOD Stefan AST 00:00:00
5. OTRUBA Jakub EKA 00:00:00
6. RYAN Archie TJV 00:00:00
7. LEMMEN Bart VWM 00:00:00
8. BALDERSTONE Abel CJR 00:00:00
9. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:00:00
10. DE CASSAN Davide CTF 00:00:00
11. MACKELLAR Alastair ISN 00:00:00
12. LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 00:00:00
13. BAIS Davide EOK 00:00:00
14. TOLIO Alex BCF 00:00:00
15. BUDZINSKI Tomasz MSP 00:00:00
16. CARRETERO Hector EKP 00:00:00
17. FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 00:00:00
18. GARCÍA PIERNA Carlos EKP 00:00:00
19. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel CJR 00:00:00
20. CHZHAN Igor AST 00:00:00
21. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:00:00
22. STAUNE-MITTET Johannes TJV 00:00:00
23. SWIRBUL Keegan HPM 00:00:00
24. PINARELLO Alessandro BCF 00:00:00
25. VAN BELLE Loe TJV 00:00:00
26. SCHLEGEL Michal CJR 00:00:00
27. CEPEDA HÉRNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 00:00:00
28. AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 00:00:00
29. GLIVAR Gal ADR 00:00:00
30. LÓPEZ CARAVACA Jordi EKP 00:00:00
31. SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOK 00:00:00
32. PELLIZARI Giulio BCF 00:00:00
33. SVRCEK Martin QST 00:00:00
34. SCHURAN Michal ATT 00:00:00
35. SCHULTING Peter VWM 00:00:00
36. HARING Martin DKB 00:00:00
37. CANECKY Marek NSVK 00:00:00
38. SANDRI Edoardo CTF 00:00:00
39. BARTA Jan EKA 00:00:00
40. OLIVO Bryan CTF 00:00:00
41. ZUKOWSKY Nick HPM 00:00:00
42. CONTI Valerio AST 00:00:00
43. NEUMAN Dominik EKA 00:00:00
44. ANDREAUS Marco CTF 00:00:00
45. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:00:00
46. GALIMBERTI Lorenzo BIE 00:00:00
47. ROSA Diego EOK 00:00:00
48. GAROSIO Andrea BIE 00:00:00
49. ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 00:00:00
50. GALIMBERTI Francesco BIE 00:00:00
51. TOUPALIK Adam EKA 00:00:00
52. CARBONI Giovanni EKP 00:00:00
53. KNOX James QST 00:00:00
54. MORKOV Michael QST 00:00:00
55. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 00:00:00
56. PETRELLI Gabriele CTF 00:00:00
57. PIRA PARADA Yesid CJR 00:00:00
58. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne HPM 00:00:00
59. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel VWM 00:00:00
60. VERNON Ethan QST 00:00:00
61. KOREN Kristjan ADR 00:00:00
62. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:00:00
63. COLNAGHI Luca BCF 00:00:00
64. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:00:00
65. HOCEVAR Kristijan ADR 00:00:00
66. GOLDSTEIN Edo ISN 00:00:00
67. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:00
68. LISKA Andrej NSVK 00:00:00
69. RIVI Samuele EOK 00:00:00
70. ZAHÁLKA Matej EKA 00:00:00
71. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:00:00
72. DINA Marton EOK 00:00:00
73. DE BIASI Andrea CTF 00:00:00
74. BUDZINSKI Marcin MSP 00:00:00
75. BENZ-KUCH Max PBS 00:00:00
76. PETRUS Jiri ATT 00:00:00
77. FINKST Tilen ADR 00:00:00
78. AGROTIS Alexandros ISN 00:00:00
79. BERTAZZO Liam PBS 00:00:00
80. ZANONCELLO Enrico BCF 00:00:00
81. PER David ADR 00:00:00
82. LONARDI Giovanni EOK 00:00:00
83. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 00:00:00
84. CEMAZAR Nik ADR 00:00:00
85. STOCEK Matus ATT 00:00:00
86. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:00:00
87. KUBIS Lukas DKB 00:00:00
88. CIUCARELLI Riccardo BIE 00:00:00
89. STACHOWIAK Adam MSP 00:00:00
90. BANASZEK Norbert MSP 00:00:00
91. KOVAC Samuel NSVK 00:00:00
92. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
93. JAKOUBEK Tomas ATT 00:00:00
94. JOYCE Colin HPM 00:00:00
95. BERWICK Sebastian ISN 00:00:00
96. BELLERI Michael BIE 00:00:00
97. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:00:00
98. KASKO David DKB 00:00:00
99. SKERL Daniel CTF 00:00:00
100. MOTTA Alessandro BIE 00:00:00
101. RUDYS Paul PBS 00:00:00
102. HAEST Jasper VWM 00:00:00
103. SYRITSA Gleb AST 00:00:00
104. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan VWM 00:00:00
105. FORTIN Filippo PBS 00:00:00
106. BARTA Tomas ATT 00:00:00
107. KARAS Juraj NSVK 00:00:00
108. TYBOR Patrik DKB 00:00:00
109. JARC Aljaz ADR 00:00:00
110. SZÓSTKA Pawel SWT 00:00:00
111. BEN MOSHE Yuval ISN 00:00:00
112. BRANDLMEIER Stefan SWT 00:00:00
113. LOHINSKY Filip DKB 00:00:00
114. REHA Filip EKA 00:00:00
115. SAGAN Juraj NSVK 00:00:00
116. BRAND Sam TNN 00:00:00
117. TUKA Samuel DKB 00:00:00
118. HECHT Gage HPM 00:00:00
119. KASPAR Jan ATT 00:00:00
120. REISSIG Patrick PBS 00:00:00
121. ZIJLAARD Maikel VWM 00:00:00
122. RIDOLFO Filippo TNN 00:00:00
123. BABOR Daniel EKA 00:00:00
124. ROVDER Pavol DKB 00:00:00
125. SONNLEITNER Jonas SWT 00:00:00
126. HOZA Denis NSVK 00:00:00
127. STITES Tyler HPM 00:00:00
128. WEBER Philip PBS 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---