Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Rwanda 2022 (2.1)
Rwanda  /  20 February - 27 February

Edition: 14 (937.1 Km)
Winner: TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael

2021    



Videos (8)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael DRA 23:25:34
2. BUDYAK Anatoliy TSG 00:00:26
3. EWART Jesse BAI 00:00:48
4. MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel BBH 00:00:57
5. MULUBERHAN Henok BAI 00:01:17
6. MARCHAND Gianni TIS 00:02:13
7. MAIN Kent PRO 00:02:21
8. ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego DRA 00:02:22
9. MANIZABAYO Eric BIG 00:02:49
10. HAYTER Leo NGBR 00:03:10
11. OURSELIN Paul TEN 00:04:12
12. EYOB Metkel TSG 00:04:30
13. TEUGELS Lennert TIS 00:05:02
14. MUHOZA Eric NRWA 00:05:52
15. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 00:10:23
16. UWIDUHAYE Paul BIG 00:12:52
17. ADAMIETZ Johannes SVL 00:13:01
18. DUJARDIN Sandy TEN 00:14:54
19. GENIEZ Alexandre TEN 00:15:34
20. STOCKMAN Michiel SVL 00:16:52
21. KAGIMU Charles PRO 00:17:33
22. MUGISHA Moise PRO 00:17:35
23. ROLLAND Pierre BBK 00:17:37
24. CLARKE Jonathan WGC 00:25:07
25. NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco BIG 00:26:40
26. MACKELLAR Alastair ISN 00:27:01
27. NIYONKURU Samuel NRWA 00:27:03
28. MOL Wesley BAI 00:27:44
29. GRANIGAN Noah WGC 00:28:08
30. IRADUKUNDA Valens NRWA 00:28:39
31. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:28:47
32. GOEMAN Andreas TIS 00:28:50
33. MANSOURI Islam NALG 00:29:16
34. APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario BBH 00:30:54
35. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:32:02
36. BOILEAU Alan BBK 00:32:15
37. GOLDSTEIN Edo ISN 00:33:01
38. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 00:33:41
39. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:35:42
40. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan DRA 00:36:55
41. BROUGH Jack NGBR 00:37:55
42. ORMISTON Callum PRO 00:38:04
43. MCGILL Scott WGC 00:38:37
44. DREGE Andre TCO 00:39:44
45. EYSKENS Jeroen TIS 00:40:13
46. MAATOUGUI Nasr Eddine NMAR 00:41:34
47. ROSS Kent WGC 00:43:46
48. BENDIXEN Louis TCO 00:52:08
49. AALRUST Håkon Lunder TCO 00:53:30
50. RAISBERG Nadav ISN 00:53:51
51. DONALDSON Robert NGBR 00:53:58
52. BYUKUSENGE Patrick BIG 00:55:59
53. KESSLER Cole ISN 00:57:04
54. LAGAB Azzedine NALG 01:00:11
55. MANSOURI Hamza NALG 01:00:19
56. HAKIZIMANA Seth NRWA 01:01:22
57. ED DOGHMY Achraf NMAR 01:06:27
58. RUGAMBA Janvier BIG 01:06:44
59. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSG 01:07:44
60. DAUGE Lucas TNN 01:09:36
61. NILSSON-JULIEN Oscar NGBR 01:14:31
62. KNOLLE Jon SVL 01:17:46
63. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar BBH 01:21:18
64. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias TIS 01:21:38
65. SAHIRI Ayoub NALG 01:31:35







--- advertisement ---