Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Lotto Belgium Tour 2022 (2.1)
(Lotto-Decca Tour)
Belgium  /  28 June - 30 June

(223.9 Km)
Winner: SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka

2021    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka NPOL 05:50:39
2. BOSSUYT Shari NBEL 00:00:00
3. WOLLASTON Ally NXG 00:00:00
4. HOLDEN Elizabeth LEW 00:00:00
5. ADEGEEST Loes IBC 00:00:00
6. WORST Annemarie PLP 00:00:00
7. VAN ROOIJEN Anne PHV 00:00:00
8. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:00
9. BUYSMAN Nina HPW 00:00:00
10. TOWERS Alice LEW 00:00:00
11. WLODARCZYK Dominika NPOL 00:00:00
12. VANDENBULCKE Jesse LEW 00:00:00
13. VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge PLP 00:00:00
14. DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin PLP 00:00:00
15. GOOSSENS Marthe MUL 00:00:00
16. VAN ALPHEN Aniek PLP 00:00:00
17. FRANCK Alicia 00:00:00
18. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 00:00:00
19. PATE Amber NAUS 00:00:00
20. ROZLAPA Dana EKER 00:00:00
21. KUIJPERS Evy HPW 00:00:00
22. MOLENAAR Laura 00:00:00
23. CHRISTIE Henrietta HPW 00:00:00
24. VAN DE VEL Sara IBC 00:00:00
25. PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 00:00:00
26. VAN AGT Eva LEW 00:00:00
27. MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 00:00:00
28. CASTRIQUE Alana NBEL 00:00:00
29. KRZESLAK Natalia NPOL 00:00:00
30. HOWE Georgie EKER 00:00:00
31. EDWARDS Sophie NAUS 00:00:00
32. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje ESBD 00:00:00
33. VAN EYNDE Fien IBC 00:00:00
34. BETZ Svenja IBC 00:00:00
35. KULYNYCH Olha CCT 00:00:00
36. SCHOKKAERT Febe ESBD 00:00:00
37. CASSIERS Cato EISN 00:00:00
38. VAN ROOIJEN Eline NXG 00:00:00
39. NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 00:00:00
40. DE CLERCQ Katrijn LSL 00:00:00
41. DOCX Mieke LSL 00:00:00
42. VANHOVE Marith PHV 00:00:00
43. NEEFJES Tessa 00:00:00
44. WASMUS Nienke 00:00:00
45. DE GROOT Marieke EISN 00:00:00
46. DEMAY Coralie AUB 00:00:00
47. POMPANON Margot AUB 00:00:00
48. GRIT Ilse 00:00:00
49. BAKKER Manon PLP 00:00:00
50. KNAVEN Senne NXG 00:00:00
51. VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty EKER 00:00:00
52. VERVLOET Sterre LSL 00:00:00
53. GRÍNDAHL Antonia IBC 00:00:00
54. SAP Julie EKER 00:00:00
55. MEISTROK Susanne 00:00:00
56. VAN DER WOLF Rosalie PHV 00:00:00
57. MANGAN Fiona IBC 00:00:00
58. DEVIGNE Camille MUL 00:00:00
59. VAINIONP── Laura ESBD 00:00:00
60. VAN GOETHEM Femke EKER 00:00:00
61. VAN LOY Ellen NBEL 00:00:00
62. VAN HELVOIRT Lisa 00:00:00
63. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 00:00:00
64. AVOINE Alison AUB 00:00:00
65. COMMISSARIS Caren CCT 00:00:00
66. MCWILLIAM Alice 00:00:00
67. EVANS Alicia ELCW 00:00:00
68. DOBBELAERE Jana NBEL 00:00:00
69. TALBOT Josie NAUS 00:00:00
70. BOSKAMP Lente 00:00:00
71. FITYUS Lucie 00:00:00
72. KLOESE Rose 00:00:00
73. HENDRICKX Julie CCT 00:00:00
74. PEREKITKO Karolina ELCW 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---