Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Belgrade Banjaluka Bosnia and Herzegovina 2022 (2.1)
(Beograd-Banja Luka I)
Bosnia  /  13 April - 17 April

(568.9 Km)
Winner: KACZMAREK Jakub

2021    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications

Stage 5

1. KACZMAREK Jakub MSP 12:07:25
2. MARCHAND Gianni TIS 00:00:18
3. TEUGELS Lennert TIS 00:01:26
4. RAPP Jonas HAC 00:01:54
5. KEPPLINGER Rainer HAC 00:02:00
6. GOEMAN Andreas TIS 00:02:01
7. FINKST Tilen ADR 00:02:11
8. HORVAT Ziga ADR 00:02:11
9. DI FELICE Francesco GAL 00:02:14
10. BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli MSP 00:02:15
11. PEKALA Piotr SWT 00:02:17
12. RELAES Jacob TIS 00:02:22
13. STOSZ Patryk VOS 00:02:28
14. POTOCKI Viktor LGS 00:02:40
15. PER David ADR 00:02:44
16. AUER Daniel WSA 00:03:13
17. REISSIG Patrick PBS 00:03:27
18. BUDZINSKI Marcin MSP 00:03:31
19. CALZONI Walter GAL 00:03:43
20. KUBIS Lukas DKB 00:03:47
21. SEMENOV Alexandr VSM 00:03:49
22. LODERER Timon HAC 00:03:50
23. BOSCH Manuel HAC 00:03:50
24. ZUMER Matic NSLO 00:03:51
25. PESENTI Thomas BTC 00:03:52
26. KARIC Vedad MKT 00:03:53
27. BARAC Antonio MKT 00:03:53
28. BAUCE Davide GAL 00:04:01
29. DRINOVEC Matej CTK 00:04:02
30. EYSKENS Jeroen TIS 00:04:03
31. ZHAPARULY Bauyrzhan VSM 00:04:06
32. JEROMEL Vid CTK 00:04:10
33. DOSTIYEV Ilkhan VSM 00:04:19
34. HOCEVAR Kristijan ADR 00:04:26
35. JARC Aljaz ADR 00:04:33
36. KONCZER Michael HAC 00:04:47
37. MAKSIMOVIC Sergej NBIH 00:04:51
38. ILIC Ognjen NSRB 00:04:52
39. BANASZEK Alan MSP 00:04:57
40. FITZWATER Matias CMI 00:05:15
41. FREDDI Matteo BTC 00:05:35
42. SZÓSTKA Pawel SWT 00:05:40
43. ROVDER Pavol DKB 00:05:44
44. CIBRARIO Luca BTC 00:06:22
45. STAJNAR Mihael NSLO 00:06:29
46. HOFBAUER Philipp WSA 00:06:45
47. PROC Bartlomiej SWT 00:07:08
48. CERNE Gregor Matija MKT 00:07:45
49. BIANCALANI Andrea BTC 00:08:37
50. REITER Jakob URT 00:08:45
51. RUDYK Bartosz SWT 00:08:58
52. MCQUERRY Justin TND 00:08:59
53. FOLTAN Adam DKB 00:08:59
54. TYBOR Patrik DKB 00:09:26
55. PRIMOZIC Jaka HAC 00:09:56
56. PAVLIC Marko NSLO 00:09:57
57. KERSCHBAUMER Leo WSA 00:09:58
58. PERCRULE Doriand TND 00:10:07
59. KLISURIC Stevan MKT 00:10:07
60. KALABA Ducan NSRB 00:10:10
61. KOSTANSKI Mateusz VOS 00:10:13
62. TURKULOV Luka CTK 00:10:16
63. HRIBAR Jernej LGS 00:10:19
64. HARING Martin DKB 00:10:20
65. MEO Felix James PBS 00:10:51
66. HOSP Jonas URT 00:10:52
67. FILUTAS Viktor ADR 00:10:52
68. BANASZEK Norbert MSP 00:10:53
69. KRALJ Fabijan LGS 00:10:53
70. PERANI Riccardo GAL 00:11:04
71. AIMONETTO Pietro BTC 00:11:10
72. REKITA Szymon VOS 00:11:26
73. SPOLJAR Jaka ADR 00:11:34
74. PECNIK Teo LGS 00:11:44
75. JENKO Robert NSLO 00:11:50
76. IRVINE Declan TND 00:11:52
77. STANKOVIC Marko NSRB 00:12:00
78. VOVK Jaka CTK 00:12:06
79. ROMANOV Igor VSM 00:12:10
80. PAWLAK Tobiasz MSP 00:12:14
81. MERTELJ Enej CTK 00:12:23
82. DIVNIC Jovan MKT 00:12:50
83. FORTIN Filippo PBS 00:12:53
84. MURIAS Jakub VOS 00:12:56
85. CERNE Andrej CTK 00:12:57
86. MACEK Matic LGS 00:12:59
87. LUBE Bernhard URT 00:13:01
88. LOHINSKY Filip DKB 00:13:11
89. PETER MIchael SWT 00:13:24
90. MARBLER Stefan WSA 00:13:24
91. SELIMOVIC Husein NBIH 00:13:28
92. BANASZEK Adrian MSP 00:14:03
93. HANSEN Adam WSA 00:14:36
94. VERHOFSTADT Thibau TIS 00:14:45
95. MULAGALEYEV Vladimir VSM 00:15:02
96. SONNLEITNER Jonas SWT 00:15:02
97. DURIC Dorde NSRB 00:15:12
98. GRATZER Alexander WSA 00:15:17
99. GRABIS Mateusz VOS 00:15:57
100. AVBELJ Blaz LGS 00:16:24
101. WOLD Marius Melby TIS 00:16:35
102. PARMA Krzysztof VOS 00:16:58
103. WATTELLE Célestin TND 00:17:06
104. BICHLMANN Daniel PBS 00:17:34
105. GARDI Mattia BTC 00:18:09
106. RUDYS Paul PBS 00:19:10
107. DE SOTA Nigel TND 00:20:00
108. KONDIC Marko NBIH 00:21:01
109. PEYROTON Thomas CMI 00:22:06
110. DAUGE Lucas TND 00:22:22
111. NOBEL Rick CMI 00:23:53
112. SARC Leon CTK 00:24:40
113. GATTI Andrea GAL 00:25:57
114. BUKVIC Aleksandar NSRB 00:26:28
115. MARENZI Lorenzo MKT 00:27:48
116. NADOVEZA Igor NSRB 00:28:24
117. BOLIC Mihajlo NSRB 00:29:20
118. WEBER Philip PBS 00:30:19
119. KIRNOS Daniil VSM 00:31:55







--- advertisement ---