Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 2022 (1.1)
Spain  /  17 May

Edition: 21 (113.0 Km)
Winner: ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena

2021    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 02:55:48
2. EWERS Veronica TIB 00:00:15
3. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 00:00:20
4. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh SDW 00:01:20
5. FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 00:01:20
6. PALADIN Soraya CSR 00:01:40
7. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:01:40
8. BRADBURY Neve CSR 00:01:40
9. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:01:40
10. GILL Nadine SWT 00:01:40
11. SHACKLEY Anna SDW 00:01:40
12. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:01:45
13. BARIL Olivia VAL 00:02:38
14. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BPK 00:02:38
15. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:02:38
16. BLANCO CALBET Yurani LKF 00:02:38
17. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel TIB 00:02:38
18. MARTURANO Greta TOP 00:02:38
19. SCHWEIKART Aileen BDU 00:03:17
20. FRANCO VILLEGAS Natalia WCC 00:03:20
21. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:03:20
22. BORGHESI Letizia TIB 00:03:22
23. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 00:03:22
24. MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene BDU 00:03:40
25. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:03:47
26. ASENCIO Laura WNT 00:04:06
27. VITILLO Matilde BPK 00:04:06
28. CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 00:04:06
29. GRANGIER India SRC 00:04:06
30. VIGILIA Alessia TOP 00:04:06
31. PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 00:04:06
32. MENESES Jessenia CTF 00:04:06
33. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:04:06
34. NILSSON Hanna WNT 00:04:10
35. BROWN Grace FDJ 00:04:10
36. NORMAND Adele ETB 00:05:08
37. DUCUARA ACEVEDO Jennifer Tatiana CTF 00:05:08
38. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:04:27
39. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana LKF 00:06:38
40. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:08:06
41. DRUMMOND Michaela BPK 00:08:19
42. HARVEY Mikayla CSR 00:08:19
43. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB 00:08:29
44. VIGIE Margaux VAL 00:08:29
45. LIBOREAU Lucie ETB 00:09:38
46. AMHA Selam WCC 00:09:51
47. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances SRC 00:10:34
48. PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RMC 00:11:16
49. PIRRONE Elena VAL 00:11:16
50. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:11:16
51. LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene BDU 00:11:16
52. FOURNIER Roxane SDW 00:11:16
53. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:11:16
54. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:11:16
55. SAVI Prisca BPK 00:11:16
56. BASILICO Valentina BPK 00:11:16
57. HERRERA MARIN Estefania CTF 00:11:16
58. BARRAJÓN PEREZ Cristina SWT 00:11:16
59. ORTIZ BONILLA Emma 00:11:16
60. BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria SWT 00:11:16
61. MONTICOLO Iris TOP 00:11:16
62. TONETTI Cristina TOP 00:11:20
63. GUDERZO Tatiana TOP 00:11:20
64. GUTIERREZ CONDE Sandra LKF 00:12:30
65. CARRERO VASQUEZ Liseth CTF 00:12:49
66. ROXO Beatriz RMC 00:12:49
67. MARTINEZ LOPEZ Andrea ETB 00:12:49
68. MILETTE Laury ETB 00:12:49
69. EBERLE Lana WNT 00:12:49
70. TENORIO HERRERO Laura RMC 00:12:49
71. BELOKI ARCELUS Irantzu LKF 00:12:49
72. BARIANI Giorgia TOP 00:13:35
73. LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL Amaia LKF 00:13:53
74. MARTIN MARTIN Isabel RMC 00:13:53







--- advertisement ---