Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
World Road Championship 2022 (CM)
(World Road Championship (ME))
Australia  /  25 September

Edition: 89 (266.9 Km)
Winner: EVENEPOEL Remco

2021    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. EVENEPOEL Remco NBEL 06:16:08
2. LAPORTE Christophe NFRA 00:02:21
3. MATTHEWS Michael NAUS 00:02:21
4. VAN AERT Wout NBEL 00:02:21
5. TRENTIN Matteo NITA 00:02:21
6. KRISTOFF Alexander NNOR 00:02:21
7. SAGAN Peter NSVK 00:02:21
8. BETTIOL Alberto NITA 00:02:21
9. HAYTER Ethan NGBR 00:02:21
10. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias NDEN 00:02:21
11. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan NESP 00:02:21
12. TRATNIK Jan NSLO 00:02:21
13. ROTA Lorenzo NITA 00:02:21
14. TULETT Ben NGBR 00:02:21
15. HONOR╔ Mikkel NDEN 00:02:21
16. TILLER Rasmus Fossum NNOR 00:02:21
17. SCHMID Mauro NSUI 00:02:21
18. POWLESS Neilson NUSA 00:02:21
19. POGACAR Tadej NSLO 00:02:21
20. K▄NG Stefan NSUI 00:02:21
21. GENIETS Kevin NLUX 00:02:21
22. BARDET Romain NFRA 00:02:21
23. VALTER Attila NHUN 00:02:21
24. LUTSENKO Alexey NKAZ 00:02:21
25. MOLLEMA Bauke NNED 00:02:21
26. COSNEFROY Benoit NFRA 00:02:21
27. VAN BAARLE Dylan NNED 00:02:21
28. EENKHOORN Pascal NNED 00:02:21
29. MADOUAS Valentin NFRA 00:02:31
30. POLANC Jan NSLO 00:02:31
31. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres NCOL 00:02:31
32. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan NECU 00:02:31
33. CONCI Nicola NITA 00:02:31
34. HERMANS Quinten NBEL 00:02:34
35. CORT NIELSEN Magnus NDEN 00:03:01
36. ZUKOWSKY Nick NCAN 00:03:01
37. BYSTROM Sven Erik NNOR 00:03:01
38. DILLIER Silvan NSUI 00:03:01
39. ARASHIRO Yukiya NJPN 00:03:01
40. SCHÍNBERGER Sebastian NAUT 00:03:01
41. SKAARSETH Anders NNOR 00:03:01
42. STYBAR Zdenek NCZE 00:03:01
43. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan NBEL 00:03:01
44. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes NPOR 00:03:01
45. JUNGELS Bob NLUX 00:03:01
46. BAGIOLI Andrea NITA 00:03:01
47. STUYVEN Jasper NBEL 00:03:01
48. LAMPAERT Yves NBEL 00:03:01
49. HINDLEY Jai NAUS 00:03:01
50. CLARKE Simon NAUS 00:03:01
51. ALAPHILIPPE Julian NFRA 00:03:01
52. ARNDT Nikias NGER 00:03:08
53. WRIGHT Fred NGBR 00:03:08
54. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam NERI 00:03:08
55. MORKOV Michael NDEN 00:03:08
56. FUGLSANG Jakob NDEN 00:03:08
57. KAMP EGESTED Alexander NDEN 00:03:28
58. LIEPINS Emils NLAT 00:04:50
59. KUKRLE Michael NCZE 00:04:50
60. ALMEIDA JoŃo NPOR 00:05:16
61. MAAS Jan NNED 00:06:11
62. BAYER Tobias NAUT 00:06:11
63. BALLERINI Davide NITA 00:06:11
64. STOCEK Matus NSVK 00:06:11
65. CANECKY Marek NSVK 00:06:11
66. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander NCOL 00:06:11
67. HAUSSLER Heinrich NAUS 00:06:11
68. PRIMOZIC Jaka NSLO 00:06:11
69. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi NERI 00:06:17
70. CHARMIG Anthon NDEN 00:06:20
71. SEPULVEDA Eduardo NARG 00:06:20
72. STEIMLE Jannik NGER 00:06:20
73. SWENSON Keegan NUSA 00:06:20
74. IMPEY Daryl NRSA 00:06:20
75. EZQUERRA MUELA Jes˙s NESP 00:06:20
76. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw NPOL 00:06:20
77. ADRI┴ OLIVERAS Roger NESP 00:06:20
78. SHEFFIELD Magnus NUSA 00:06:20
79. SWIFT Ben NGBR 00:06:20
80. PACHER Quentin NFRA 00:08:10
81. POELS Wouter NNED 00:08:10
82. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc NESP 00:09:31
83. OLIVEIRA Ivo NPOR 00:09:31
84. FOSS Tobias NNOR 00:09:31
85. BATTISTELLA Samuele NITA 00:09:31
86. MCGILL Scott NUSA 00:10:23
87. PRADES REVERTE Eduard NESP 00:10:23
88. PELLAUD Simon NSUI 00:11:28
89. LIENHARD Fabian NSUI 00:11:28
90. SENECHAL Florian NFRA 00:11:28
91. SCHULTZ Nicholas NAUS 00:11:28
92. BJERG Mikkel NDEN 00:11:28
94. LEKNESSUND Andreas NNOR 00:11:28
95. WIRTGEN Luc NLUX 00:11:28
96. OWSIAN Lukasz NPOL 00:11:28
97. GALL Felix NAUT 00:11:28
98. DEWULF Stan NBEL 00:11:28
99. HOOLE Daan NNED 00:11:28
100. TURNER Ben NGBR 00:11:40
101. SIVAKOV Pavel NFRA 00:14:28
102. STEWART Jake NGBR 00:15:05
103. SWIFT Connor NGBR 00:15:05






--- advertisement ---