Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Teams and Riders 2019





Australia

ALBRECHT Jasper 1999

ANDREWS Ben 1997

BERWICK Sebastian 1999

BETTANY Michael 1985

BETTLES Carter 1998

BOLTON Thomas 1998

BOWDEN Scott 1995

BURT Patrick 1996

BUSBRIDGE Daniel 1995

CALABRIA Fabio 1987

CAMERON Timothy 1991

CAVANAGH Ryan 1995

CHAPMAN Kai 1999

CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair 1998

CLARKE Jonathan 1984

CLARKE Simon 1986

CLARKE William 1985

COATES Thomas 1992

CONWAY Fintan 1999

COOK Sam 2000

CROME Sam 1993

CULEY Marcus 1993

DEMPSTER Zakkari 1987

DENNIS Rohan 1990

DEVER Rowan 1982

DOCKER Mitchell 1986

DONOHOE Alistair 1995

DRAKE Amarni 1999

DURBRIDGE Luke 1991

DUTTON Jay 1993

DYBALL Ben 1989

EARLE Nathan 1988

EDMONDSON Alexander 1993

EDWARDS Clinton 1984

ELLIOTT Nathan 1990

EVANS Alexander 1997

EWAN Caleb 1994

EWART Jesse 1994

FEATONBY Jesse 1987

FREIBERG Michael 1990

GANDY Daniel 2000

GATES Amarni 1999

GILL Russell 1987

GILMORE Zachary 1999

GROVES Kaden 1998

GUY Timothy 1989

HAAS Nathan 1989

HAIG Jack 1993

HAMILTON Chris 1995

HAMILTON Lucas 1996

HANSEN Adam 1981

HARPER Chris 1994

HAUSSLER Heinrich 1984

HAYMAN Mathew 1978

HEPBURN Michael 1991

HILL Ben 1990

HINDLEY Jai 1996

HODGES William 1997

HOWARD Leigh 1989

HOWSON Damien 1992

HUCKER Robbie 1990

IRVINE Declan 1996

JENNER Samuel 1997

JOHNSON Zachary 2000

JONES Brenton 1991

JONES Taj 1999

KAESLER Tom 1995

LAW Scott 1991

LAYTON Cameron 1991

LEA Jason 1996

LINDORFF Tyler 2000

LIVINGSTONE Peter 1997

LYONS Agnus 1996

MACKAY Ashley 1996

MACKELLAR Alistair 0000

MAGENNIS Liam 1997

MARTIN Oliver 1995

MATTHEWS Michael 1990

MAWDITT Lionel 1995

MCCARTHY Jay 1992

MCFARLANE Tom 1998

MCKENNA Dylan 1998

METCALFE Ben 2000

MEYER Cameron 1988

MICHELIN-BEARD Karl 1994

MONK Cyrus 1996

MOREY Drew 1996

MORTON Lachlan David 1992

MUNDAY Samuel 1998

MURTAGH Conner 1993

NEWBERY Dylan 1994

NOBLE Jonathon 1996

O'BRIEN Kelland 1998

O'CONNOR Ben Alexander 1995

ORCHARD Toby 1996

OVETT Freddy 1994

PEARCE Callum 1998

PLOWRIGHT Jensen 2000

PORTE Richie 1985

PORTER Alexander 1996

PORTER Rudy 0000

POTTER Michael 1997

POWER Robert 1995

PRESLEY Sebastian 1998

QUICK Blake 2000

RENSHAW Mark 1982

RICE Matthew 2000

RICE Michael 1996

ROBINSON Thomas 1989

ROBOTHAM Rhys 2000

SCHMIDT Jordan 1998

SCHULTZ Nicholas 1994

SCOTSON Callum 1996

SCOTSON Miles 1994

SCOTT Cameron 1998

SENS Connor 1999

SIMPSON Travis 1991

SINCLAIR Lachlan 2000

STANNARD Robert 1998

STORER Michael 1997

SUNDERLAND Dylan 1996

SUTHERLAND Rory 1982

SWEENEY Harrison 1998

THOMAS Ryan 1995

TOOVEY Ayden 1995

TURNBULL Carter 2000

VAN DAM Ben 1992

VAN DER PLOEG Neil 1987

VOLKERS Samuel 1992

VON HOFF Steele 1987

WARD Tristan 1995

WELSFORD Samuel 1996

WHELAN James 1996

WHITE Liam 1994

WHITE Nicholas 1997

WIGGINS Craig 1999

WILLIAMS Christopher 1981

WILLIAMS David 2000

WINN Chris 1984

YATES Theodore 1995










--- advertisement ---