Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Teams and Riders 2020





Australia

ANDREWS Ben 1997

BARRETT Sebastian 2001

BATT Ethan 1998

BENTON Tom 1999

BERWICK Sebastian 1999

BETTLES Carter 1998

BOLTON Thomas 1998

BOWDEN Scott 1995

CARMAN Ben 1995

CAVANAGH Ryan 1995

CHAPMAN Kai 1999

CHAPMAN Tom 1995

CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair 1998

CLARKE Jonathan 1984

CLARKE Simon 1986

CLARKE William 1985

CONWAY Fintan 1999

COYLE Jesse 1994

CROME Sam 1993

CULEY Marcus 1993

DEAN Braeden 1996

DENNIS Rohan 1990

DEVER Rowan 1982

DI DOMENICO Daniel 2001

DINHAM Matthew 2000

DOCKER Mitchell 1986

DONOHOE Alistair 1995

DRAKE Amarni 1999

DRIZNERS Jarrad 1999

DURBRIDGE Luke 1991

DUTTON Jay 1993

DYBALL Ben 1989

EARLE Nathan 1988

EDMONDSON Alexander 1993

EVANS Alexander 1997

EWAN Caleb 1994

EWART Jesse 1994

FIELD Rylee 1994

FLEMING Riley 1999

FREIBERG Michael 1990

GANDY Daniel 2000

GATES Amarni 1999

GILMORE Zachary 1999

GROVES Kaden 1998

GUY Timothy 1989

HAAS Nathan 1989

HAIG Jack 1993

HAMILTON Chris 1995

HAMILTON Lucas 1996

HANSEN Adam 1981

HARPER Chris 1994

HARVEY Benjamin 1990

HAUSSLER Heinrich 1984

HEPBURN Michael 1991

HILL Ben 1990

HILL Sam 1995

HINDLEY Jai 1996

HODGES William 1997

HOPKINS Dylan 2001

HOWSON Damien 1992

HUCKER Robbie 1990

IRVINE Declan 1996

JENNER Samuel 1997

JONES Brenton 1991

JONES Campbell 1999

JONES Taj 1999

KLAJNBLAT Jake 1994

LEA Jason 1996

LEAHY Conor 1999

LINDORFF Tyler 2000

LOUIS Jordan 1998

LYONS Agnus 1996

MACKAY Ashley 1996

MACKELLAR Alistair 2002

MAGENNIS Liam 1997

MATTHEWS Michael 1990

MCCARTHY Jay 1992

MCKENNA Dylan 1998

METCALFE Ben 2000

MEYER Cameron 1988

MICHELIN-BEARD Karl 1994

MILLER Christopher 1981

MONK Cyrus 1996

MOREY Drew 1996

MORTON Lachlan David 1992

MOWATT James 1990

MUNDAY Samuel 1998

MURTAGH Conner 1993

NIQUET-OLDEN Bentley 1998

NOBLE Jonathon 1996

O'BRIEN Kelland 1998

O'BRIEN Mark 1987

O'CONNOR Ben Alexander 1995

OVETT Freddy 1994

PATERSON Aden 1998

PEARCE Callum 1998

PHILLIPS Leigh 1997

PLOWRIGHT Jensen 2000

PORTE Richie 1985

PORTER Rudy 2000

POTTER Michael 1997

POWER Robert 1995

PRESLEY Sebastian 1998

QUICK Blake 2000

REARDON Connor 1999

RICE Matthew 2000

RICE Michael 1996

SAYERS Cooper 1999

SCHMIDT Jordan 1998

SCHULTZ Eliott 2000

SCHULTZ Nicholas 1994

SCOTSON Callum 1996

SCOTSON Miles 1994

SCOTT Cameron 1998

SENS Connor 1999

SLATTERY Godfrey 1999

STANNARD Robert 1998

STEWART Miles 1999

STORER Michael 1997

SUNDERLAND Dylan 1996

SUTHERLAND Rory 1982

THOMAS Ryan 1995

TOOVEY Ayden 1995

TURNBULL Carter 2000

VAN DAM Ben 1992

VINE Jay 1995

VOLKERS Samuel 1992

VON HOFF Steele 1987

WALTERS Bailey 1999

WARD Tristan 1995

WELSFORD Samuel 1996

WHELAN James 1996

WHITE Calan 1999

WHITE Liam 1994

WHITE Nicholas 1997

WHITFIELD Sean 1995

WIGGINS Craig 1999

WILLIAMS David 2000

WURF Cameron 1983

YATES Theodore 1995

ALLEN Jessica 1993

ATKINS Julia 0000

BARROW Justine 1979

BARRY Tori 0000

BIRD Sabine 1983

BLOOR Ella 1996

BONNER Kate 0000

BRADBURY Neve 0000

BROWN Grace 1992

CHAPMAN Brodie 1991

CHILTON Emma Jane 1998

CROMWELL Tiffany 1988

CROOKS Jenelle 1994

CURE Amy 1992

DARMODY Jennifer 1991

DE RITER Samantha 1988

DEACON Kirsty 1997

EDMONDSON Annette 1991

EDWARDS Sophie 2000

ELVIN Gracie 1988

FITYUS Lucie 0000

FORSTER Alana 1986

FRAIN Nicole 1992

GIGANTE Sarah 2000

GILLOW Shara 1987

GUNNING Jaime 1998

HANSON Lauretta 1994

HARRIS Holly Ann 1995

HEATHER Taryn 1982

HENNESSY Deborah 1973

HERFOSS Emily 1994

HOSKING Chloe 1990

JONES Ashlee 0000

JONKER Kerry 1996

KENNEDY Lucy 1988

KITCHEN Lauren 1990

LAMBOOY Madeleine 0000

LANGHAM Amalia 0000

LEBEDEV Veronica 1996

LOUW Anya 2000

MACDONALD Nicola 1998

MADIGAN Maria 0000

MAKEHAM Grace 0000

MALSEED Shannon 1994

MARTIN-WALLACE Alexandra 2000

MATTOCKS Briony 1985

MIANSAROW Georgia 0000

MITSIGEORGIS Nicole 0000

MORAN Chloe 1998

MORLEY Sharni 0000

MULLENS Peta 1988

NEYLAN Rachel 1982

NOLAN Erin 0000

NUSPAN Elizabeth 0000

PERRY Kate 1990

PRATT Emma 0000

PRATT Jessica 1997

RAYNOLDS Matilda 1987

RICARDO Gina 1994

RICHARDS Darcie 2001

ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby 1998

ROY Sarah 1987

SEWELL Francesca 0000

SEWELL Franky 0000

SLAVIN Jena 0000

SMITH Pia 0000

SPRATT Amanda 1987

STALKER Megan 0000

STANNARD Lizzie 1997

STEWART Macey 1996

TALBOT Josie 1996

TURNER Caitlin 1989

VAN AMERONGEN Stefanie 0000

VINE Bre 0000

WEE Ami 0000

WHEADON Bec 0000

WHITEHOUSE Georgia 1991

WILSON Bree 1987

WOOLSTON Kathryn 1969

WRIGHT Madeline 1985







--- advertisement ---