Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Teams and Riders 2017





United Kingdom

ATKINS George 1991

BAYLIS Thomas 1996

BIBBY Ian 1986

BLYTHE Adam 1989

BOSTOCK Matthew 1997

BRADBURY Edmund 1992

BRAND Sam 1991

BRIGGS Graham 1983

BURKE Steven 1988

CARTHY Hugh 1994

CAVENDISH Mark 1985

CHRISTIAN Mark 1990

CLANCY Edward 1985

CLAXTON Angus 1994

CRONSHAW Mathew 1988

CULLAIGH Gabriel 1996

CUMMINGS Stephen 1981

DAVIES Scott 1995

DENNIS Ashley 1995

DIBBEN Jonathan 1994

DOULL Owain 1993

DOWNING Russel 1978

DOWSETT Alex 1988

DRAPER Nathan 1997

EMADI Kian 1992

ESCRITT Jack 1997

EVANS Joe 1996

FENN Andrew 1990

FROOME Christopher 1985

FRY Joseph 1997

GARDIAS Dexter 1990

GARDNER Dan 1996

GEOGHEGAN HART Tao 1995

GEORGI Etienne 1998

GIBSON Matthew 1996

GULLEN James 1989

HANDLEY Richard 1990

HARPER George 1992

HARPER William 1990

HARRISON Sam 1992

HAYTER Ethan 1998

HENNESSEY Jacob 1996

HETHERINGTON Ben 1995

HOLMES Matthew 1993

HORTON Tobyn 1986

HOUSE Kristian 1979

HOWELLS Rhys 1987

HUNT Joshua 1991

KELLY Jake 1995

KENNAUGH Peter 1989

KENWAY Adam 1987

KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan 1996

KNOX James 1995

LAMPIER Steven 1984

LATHAM Christopher 1994

LAVERACK Edward 1994

LAWLESS Christopher 1995

LEIGH Andrew 1995

LEWIS Gruffudd 1987

LOWE Samuel 1994

LOWSLEY WILLIAMS James 1992

MARTIN Fraser 1996

MARTIN Grant 1998

MCEVOY Jonathan 1989

MCLAUGHLIN James 1990

MCLAY Daniel 1992

MCNALLY Mark 1989

MOSES Thomas 1992

MOULD Jonathan 1991

NOWELL Matthew 1996

OPIE Chris 1987

ORR Robert 1980

PARTRIDGE Robert 1985

PATON Alex 1990

PEARSON Daniel 1994

PERRY Ryan 1987

PETERS Alex 1994

PULLAR Jack 1989

QUARTERMAN Charlie 1998

RICHARDSON Alexandar 1990

ROBBINS Tristan 1996

ROWE Luke 1990

ROWSELL Erick 1990

SCOTT Jacob 1995

SCOTT Rob 1998

SHAW James Callum 1996

SLATER Alistair 1993

STANNARD Ian 1987

STEDMAN Max 1996

STEWART Mark 1995

STEWART Thomas 1990

SWIFT Ben 1987

SWIFT Connor 1995

TANFIELD Charlie 1996

TANFIELD Harry 1994

TEASDALE Josh 1993

TENNANT Andrew 1987

THOMAS Geraint 1986

THOMPSON Michael 1995

THWAITES Scott 1990

TOWNSEND Rory 1995

WALKER Joey 1997

WALLS Matthew 1998

WEBBER Mitchell 1995

WILLIAMS Peter 1986

WILLIAMS Samuel 1994

WILLIAMS Stephen 1996

WOMERSLEY Jake 1995

WOOD Oliver 1995

WOOD Reece 1998

YATES Adam 1992

YATES Simon 1992

ARCHIBALD Katie 1994

BANKS Elizabeth 1990

BARKER Elinor 1994

BARKER Megan 1997

BARNES Alice 1995

BARNES Hannah 1993

BLACK Sophie 1996

BRADFORD Sarah 1998

BRAND Melissa 1979

BROUGHTON Charlotte 0000

BURROWS Elisabeth 1983

CALLANDER Rhona 1990

CAMERON Laura 1984

CAMPBELL Ellie 1995

CARTER Rebecca 1990

CHARD Megan 1998

CHEESEMAN Laura 1995

CHRISTIAN Anna 1995

CHRISTMAS Dani 1987

CLARK Corrine 1994

COBB Alice 1995

COLBORNE Henrietta 1998

COLCLOUGH Charlotte 1984

COLEMAN Sophie 1990

CRUMPTON Bethany 1994

DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth 1988

DENTUS Abbie 1997

DEW Monica 0000

DICKINSON Eleanor 1998

DINES Hannah 0000

DURRELL Rebecca 1988

ENEVER Sophie 1999

ERSKINE Julie 1981

EVANS Neah 1990

FEGAN-KIM Catherine 1971

FENNELL Sophie 0000

FILBY Maxine 1980

FLANNERY Holly 1998

GAMMONS Madeleine 1999

GARNER Grace 1997

GARNER Lucy 1994

GEORGE Jennifer 1983

GILBERT Josie 1994

GLEDHILL Felicity 0000

GORNALL Amy 1996

GORNALL Rhiannon 0000

GRANT Emma 1991

GRINCZER Natalie 1993

HARRIS Elizabeth Jane 1988

HARRIS-BRAMMEIER Nikki 1986

HARTLEY Adam 1998

HARTWRIGHT Tina 1988

HAYWARD Bethany 1996

HELLEWELL Jane 0000

HOLDEN Elizabeth 1997

HOLDEN Jennifer 1996

HUDSON Jennifer 1992

HUGHES Anna-Marie 1997

HUGHES Gwenno 1999

HUMPHREYS Lauren 1994

HUNTER-JOHNSTON Fiona 1990

JAMES Ffion 1997

JOHNSON Rebecca 0000

JONES Amy 0000

JONES Hayley 1995

JUNIPER Nicola 1981

KAY Emily 1995

KERR Lucinda 1989

KHAN Dannielle 1995

KING Danielle 1990

LANE Crystal 0000

LANGDON Rachel 1988

LARBALESTIER Hannah 1993

LETHBRIDGE Rosie 1993

LEVERIDGE Gaby 1989

LEWIS Emma 0000

LLOYD Manon 1996

LOWDEN Joscelin 0000

LOWTHER Melissa 1996

MANSFIELD Georgia 0000

MARTIN Adele 0000

MASON Chanel 1981

MASSEY Laura 1981

MCANDREW Jennifer 0000

MCDERMOTT Ellen 1988

MCVITTY Keira 1995

MORGAN Savannah 0000

MOTTRAM Steph 1988

MURPHY Kelly 1989

MURRAY Clover 0000

NELSON Emily 1996

NIBLETT Hetty 0000

O'BRIEN Lauren 1996

O'BRIEN Vikki 0000

OSBORNE Rose 1990

PARK Annasley 1996

PARK Annasley 1996

PARKINSON Abby-Mae 1997

PARNHAM Charlotte 0000

PATCH Molly 1995

PAYTON Hannah 1994

POOLEY Emma 1982

PORTER Charmaine 1995

POWELL Jennifer 1987

PRANKERD Katie 1988

RAYBOULD Rebecca 1998

RIMMINGTON Rebecca 1983

ROBERTS Amy 1994

ROE Eileen 1989

ROSE Claire 1987

SCOTT Maddy 1997

SCUPHAM Louise 1997

SENNEMA Maryka 1974

SERGENT Gemma 1980

SHARPE Alice 1994

SHAW Gabriella 1992

SHAW Lucy 1997

SIMMONDS Hayley 1988

SIMPSON Annabel 1990

SMITH Amy 1998

STOREY Sarah 1977

STRILLA Victoria 0000

TAYLOR Bethany 0000

TAYLOR Gillian 1983

THACKRAY Sophie 1999

THOMAS Claire 1972

THOMPSON Poppy 1996

THOMPSON Seonaid 1985

TINDLEY Jo 1987

TOMLINSON Olivia 0000

TURVEY Anna 1980

VAN TWISK Abi 1997

WALKER Hannah 1992

WALSH Rosie 1998

WAYMARK Holly 1999

WEAVER Molly 1994

WEBB Mercy 0000

WIGHTMAN Kate 0000

WOMERSLEY Rebecca 1993









--- advertisement ---