Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Teams and Riders 2020





United Kingdom

ARCHIBALD John 1990

ASKEY Lewis 2001

AULD Scott 1996

BIGHAM Daniel 1991

BJERGFELT William 1978

BOSTOCK Matthew 1997

BRADBURY Steven 1993

BRAND Sam 1991

BRAYBROOKE Alexander 1997

BRIDGES Zach 2000

BRITTON Rhys 1999

BROWN William 1992

CARR Simon 1998

CARTHY Hugh 1994

CAVENDISH Mark 1985

CLAYTON Damien 1992

CONING Ash 2000

CULLAIGH Gabriel 1996

DAVIES Scott 1995

DIBBEN Jonathan 1994

DONOVAN Mark 1999

DOULL Owain 1993

DOWSETT Alex 1988

FROOME Christopher 1985

GARDNER Dan 1996

GEOGHEGAN HART Tao 1995

GEORGE Alfred 2000

GIBSON Matthew 1996

GREEN Simeon 1979

HARDY Ben 1998

HARPER William 1990

HARTLEY Adam 1998

HAYTER Ethan 1998

HAYTER Leo 2001

HENNESSY Jacob 1996

HOLMES Matthew 1993

JAMES Owen 1995

JAMES Tim 1998

JONES Richard 1992

KENWAY Adam 1987

KNOX James 1995

KYFFIN Zeb 1998

LAMB Ross 1995

LAMPIER Steven 1984

LATHAM Christopher 1994

LAWLESS Christopher 1995

LEWIS Adam 1995

LEWIS Gruffudd 1987

MACLEOD Callum 2000

MAZZONE Tom 1993

MCLAY Daniel 1992

MEREDITH Charlie 1998

MILLS-KEELING George 2001

MOORS Oliver 1996

MORGAN Ollie 1999

MOTTRAM Michael 1990

NALLY Joe 1999

ORR Robert 1980

PAGE Charles 1999

PATON Alex 1990

PEARSON Daniel 1994

PETERS Alex 1994

QUARTERMAN Charlie 1998

REES Jack 1989

RICHARDSON Alexandar 1990

ROBBINS Tristan 1996

ROWE Luke 1990

RUSHBY Max 2001

SCOTT Jacob 1995

SCOTT Robert 1998

SHAW James Callum 1996

STANNARD Ian 1987

STEDMAN Max 1996

STEWART Jake 1999

STEWART Mark 1995

STEWART Thomas 1990

SUTTON Joseph 1997

SWIFT Ben 1987

SWIFT Connor 1995

TANFIELD Charlie 1996

TANFIELD Harry 1994

TEASDALE Josh 1993

TENNANT Andrew 1987

THWAITES Scott 1990

TIDBALL William 2000

TIPPER Jacob 1991

TOWNSEND Rory 1995

TULETT Ben 2001

TULETT Daniel 1999

TURNER Andrew 1995

VERNON Ethan 2000

WALKER Joey 1997

WATSON Samuel 2001

WHITEHOUSE Daniel 1995

WILLIAMS Peter 1986

WILLIAMS Stephen 1996

WILSON joe 2001

WILSON Simon 1980

WOOD Harrison 2000

WOOD Oliver 1995

WRIGHT Fred 1999

YATES Adam 1992

YATES Simon 1992

YOUNG Xeno 1999

BACKSTEDT Zoe 2004

BANKS Elizabeth 1990

BAPTISTA Kim 2000

BARKER Ellen 2000

BARKER Megan 1997

BARNES Alice 1995

BARNES Hannah 1993

BENNETT Elizabeth 1999

BROWN Lexi 1989

BULLARD Georgia 2000

CHARD Megan 1998

CHRISTIAN Anna 1995

CHRISTMAS Dani 1987

COBB Alice 1995

COLBORNE Henrietta 1998

DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth 1988

DINES Hannah 1993

DIXON Leah 1991

DOLAN Lauren 1999

DURRELL Rebecca 1988

ELLIS Isabel 2000

ENEVER Sophie 1999

FINNEY Jessica 1992

FISHER Annabel 1989

GADD Lucy 2001

GARDNER Illi 1999

GARNER Grace 1997

GEORGE Jennifer 1983

GEORGI Pfeiffer 2000

GRINCZER Natalie 1993

HALL Corrine 1991

HARPER Amelia 1995

HAYES Connie 2000

HENDERSON Anna 1998

HINE Yajati 1999

HOLDEN Elizabeth 1997

HOPE DEW Monica 1998

JARY Rachel 1999

JUNIPER Nicola 1981

KAY Emily 1995

KHAN Dannielle 1995

KNIGHT Mily 0000

LANGDON Rachel 1988

LETHBRIDGE Alice 1985

LOWDEN Joscelin 1987

MARVELLY Elizabeth 2001

MASON Chanel 1981

MASSEY Laura 1981

MEAKIN Emily 1988

MONKHOUSE Amy 2001

MORGAN Savannah 1999

MURPHY Lauren 1999

MURRAY Clover 1997

NELSON Emily 1996

PARKINSON Abby-Mae 1997

PARNHAM Charlotte 0000

PATCH Molly 1995

PETERS Caitlin 2001

PORTER Charmaine 1995

ROBERTS Jessica 1999

RUTTER-POWELL Jennifer 1987

SCOTT Katie 2001

SHAW Gabriella 1992

SHEPHERD Josie 2000

SIMMONDS Hayley 1988

STEELS Claire 1986

STONE Isabella 1999

STOREY Sarah 1977

STUBBS Bethan 0000

TACEY April 2000

TINDLEY Jo 1987

TOFT Katie 0000

TURNBULL Fiona 2000

VAN DER HAAR - GARNER Lucy 1994

VAN TWISK Abi 1997

WADSWORTH Emily 1999

WRIGHT Sophie 1999









--- advertisement ---