Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Teams and Riders 2017





France

ALAPHILIPPE Bryan 1995

ALAPHILIPPE Julian 1992

AMADORI Julien 1993

ANTOMARCHI Julien 1984

ARMIRAIL Bruno 1994

BACON Romain 1990

BAGOT Yohan 1987

BALDO Nicolas 1984

BARBIER Rudy 1992

BARDET Romain 1990

BARGUIL Warren 1991

BARTHE Cyril 1996

BENHAMOUDA Mehdi 1995

BÉRARD Julien 1987

BERNARD Julien 1992

BESCOND Jérémy 1991

BETOUIGT-SUIRE Clément 1998

BIDARD François 1992

BLAIN Alexandre 1981

BONNAFOND Guillaume 1987

BONNAMOUR Franck 1995

BONNET William 1982

BOSSIS Tom 1994

BOUDAT Thomas 1994

BOUET Maxime 1986

BOUHANNI Nacer 1990

BOUHANNI Rayane 1996

BRUN Frédéric 1988

BRUNEL Alexys 1998

BURGAUDEAU Mathieu 1998

CABOT Jeremy 1991

CALMEJANE Lilian 1992

CAMPISTROUS Romain 1992

CANAL Fabien 1989

CARDIS Romain 1992

CARPENTIER Adrien 0000

CAVAGNA Rémi 1995

CHAMPOSSIN Odrian 0000

CHAVANEL Sylvain 1979

CHEREL Mickaël 1986

CHERHAL Corentin 1994

CHEVRIER Clement 1992

COMBAUD Romain 1991

COQUARD Bryan 1992

CORBEL Erwann 1991

CORNU Jérémy 1991

COSNEFROY Benoit 1994

COUANON Jonathan 1997

COURTEILLE Arnaud 1989

COUSIN Jerome 1989

DANIEL Maxime 1991

DASSONVILLE Flavien 1991

DE ALMEIDA Guillaume 1988

DE ROSSI Lucas 1995

DELAGE Mickael 1985

DELAPLACE Anthony 1989

DEMARE Arnaud 1991

DI GREGORIO Rémy 1985

DOLEATTO Aurélien 1997

DOMONT Axel 1990

DOUBEY Fabien 1993

DUCOURNAU Gilbert 1992

DUCULTY Bastien 1992

DUMOULIN Samuel 1980

DUPONT Hubert 1980

DUVAL Julien 1990

EDET Nicolas 1987

EL FARES Julien 1985

ELISSONDE Kenny 1991

ERMENAULT Corentin 1996

EVENOT Killian 1995

FEILLU Brice 1985

FEILLU Romain 1984

FERASSE Thibault 1994

FONSECA Armindo 1989

FOURNIER Marc 1994

GAILLARD Marlon 1996

GALLOPIN Tony 1988

GARCIA Damien 1992

GAUDIN Damien 1986

GAUDU David 1996

GAUTIER Cyril 1987

GENE Yohann 1981

GENIEZ Alexandre 1988

GERARD Arnaud 1984

GESBERT Elie 1995

GIOUX Romain 1986

GIRAUD Benjamin 1986

GODON Dorian 1996

GOUAULT Pierre 1993

GOUGEARD Alexis 1993

GRELLIER Fabien 1994

GRESSIER Maxime 1998

GUERIN Alexis 1992

GUERNALEC Thibault 1997

GUGLIELMI Simon 1997

GUILLEMOIS Romain 1991

GUYOT Yann 1986

HARDY Romain 1988

HIVERT Jonathan 1985

HOFSTETTER Hugo 1994

HUDRY Florian 1994

HUPOND Thierry 1984

HUREL Tony 1987

IDJOUADIENNE Pierre 1996

JARRIER Benoit 1988

JAUREGUI Quentin 1994

JEANDESBOZ Fabrice 1984

JEANNESSON Arnold 1986

JOLY Thomas 1995

JOURNIAUX Axel 1995

JULES Justin 1986

KNEISKY Morgan 1987

KOWALSKI Dylan 1994

LADAGNOUS Matthieu 1984

LAFAY Victor 1996

LAMARRE Sony 1993

LAPORTE Christophe 1992

LATOUR Pierre 1993

LE BON Johan 1990

LE CUNFF Kévin 1988

LE GAC Olivier 1993

LE TURNIER Mathias 1995

LEBAS Thomas 1985

LEBRETON Kevin 1993

LECROQ Jérémy 1995

LEDANOIS Kevin 1993

LEMARCHAND Romain 1987

LEMOINE Cyril 1983

LEVARLET Guillaume 1985

LEVASSEUR Jordan 1995

LEVEAU Jérémy 1992

LOUBET Julien 1985

MADOUAS Valentin 1996

MAINARD Jérôme 1986

MAISON Jérémy 1993

MAITRE Florian 1996

MALDONADO Anthony 1991

MANZIN Lorrenzo 1994

MARTIN Guillaume 1993

MARTINEZ Yannick 1988

MASSON Christophe 1985

MAURELET Flavien 1991

MENUT David 1992

MERIGNAT Sofiane 1997

MOINARD Amaël 1982

MOLARD Rudy 1989

MONCASSIN Maxence 0000

MONCORGE Pierre 1992

MONIER Damien 1982

MORICE Julien 1991

MOTTIER Justin 1993

MOUREY Francis 1980

NAULEAU Bryan 1988

OFFREDO Yoann 1986

ORCEAU Clément 1995

OURSELIN Paul 1994

PACHER Quentin 1992

PAILLOT Yoann 1991

PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien 1996

PEREZ Anthony 1991

PERICHON Pierre-Luc 1987

PETERS Nans 1994

PETIT Adrien 1990

PFRIMMER Arnaud 1996

PICHON Laurent 1986

PICHOT Alexandre 1983

PIJOURLET Louis 1995

PINEAU Cedric 1985

PINOT Thibaut 1990

PLANET Charles 1993

POUILLY Felix 1994

POULHIES Stéphane 1985

PRODHOMME Nicolas 1997

PULIDORI Jérôme 1986

QUEMENEUR Perrig 1984

RAIBAUD Jimmy 1991

REZA Kévin 1988

RIBLON Christophe 1981

RIOU Alan 1997

ROGER Maxime 1992

ROLLAND Pierre 1986

ROSSETTO Stéphane 1987

ROSTOLLAN Thomas 1986

ROUEIL Jules 1996

ROUX Anthony 1987

ROY Jérémy 1983

RUSSO Clement 1995

SARREAU Marc 1993

SAUVAGE Paul 1995

SEIGLE Romain 1994

SELLIER Simon 1995

SENECHAL Florian 1993

SIMON Julien 1985

SIREAU Kevin 1987

SOUPE Geoffrey 1988

THOMAS Benjamin 1995

TOUZÉ Damien 1996

TRONET Steven 1986

TULIK Angelo 1990

TURGIS Anthony 1994

TURGIS Jimmy 1991

TURGIS Tanguy 1998

VACHON Florian 1985

VALOGNES Quentin 1996

VAUBOURZEIX Thomas 1989

VAUGRENARD Benoît 1982

VENTURINI Clément 1993

VICHOT Arthur 1988

VINCENT Leo 1995

VOECKLER Thomas 1979

VUILLERMOZ Alexis 1988

YSSAAD Yannis 1993

ABGRALL Noémie 0000

ACHARD Amandine 0000

ALLIN Pauline 1995

ALMEIDA Sophie 1996

ASENCIO Laura 1998

AUGER Agathe 1997

BAZIN Marjolaine 1986

BELZ Elodie 1989

BERTHON Laurie 1991

BESSONE Marion 0000

BIANNIC Aude 1991

BIDEAU Sandrine 1989

BLIN Tatiana 1993

BORRAS Marion 1997

BRAVARD Charlotte 1992

BROSSARD Emmanuelle 1990

CEYSSAT Loriane 1994

CHARVIN Christelle 1996

CLOUARD Pauline 1998

CORDON-RAGOT Audrey 1989

COSTON Morgane 1990

DELAMPLE Clélia 0000

DELZENNE Elise 1989

DEMAY Coralie 1992

DEVI Camille 1990

DOS SANTOS Sandra 1992

DREVILLE Annabelle 1995

DUFOUR Marie 1997

DUNAU-PREVOT Axelle 1996

DUSART Elodie 1989

DUTOUR Margot 1996

DUTRIAUX Fiona 1989

DUVAL Eugénie 1993

ERAUD Séverine 1995

FENART Ophelie 1994

FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 1992

FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel 1979

FOURNIER Roxane 1991

GERARD Hélène 1995

GERAULT Lena 1995

GIELEN Marie 1998

GRANADE Dorine 1999

GROSSETETE Maëlle 1998

GUEDON Mélanie 1995

GUILMAN Victorie 1996

HUYGENS Cynthia 1989

JEULAND Pascale 1987

JOURNIER Lucie 1998

LABEYRIE Mélanie 1994

LABOUS Juliette 1998

LAHAYE Lucie 1997

LAMBOLEY Soline 1996

LAURANCE Typhaine 1998

LE BRIS Cécilia 1997

LE HUITOUZE Fanny 1993

LELEU Fanny 1988

MIDELET Alphanie 1996

MORICHON Anais 1999

MULLER Cyriane 1988

MUZIC Evita 1999

PITEL Edwige 1967

POIRIER Juliette 1997

POMARES Cindy 1990

QUINIOU Marine 1993

RICHIOUD Gréta 1996

RIMASSON Gabrielle 1996

RIVAT Amelie 1989

ROCHEDY Emilie 1994

ROLLEE Julie 0000

SACHET Iris 1994

SICOT Marion 1992

SOUYRIS Manon 1993

STAELENS Berengere 1985

STRAPPAZZON Marine 1994

VANDEKERCKHOVE Juliette 1982

VERHOEVEN Aurore 1990

ZAMBON Fanny 1996









--- advertisement ---