Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Teams and Riders 2020





France

ALAPHILIPPE Bryan 1995

ALAPHILIPPE Julian 1992

ANTOMARCHI Julien 1984

ARMIRAIL Bruno 1994

AURIGNAC Samy 1992

BARBIER Pierre 1997

BARBIER Rudy 1992

BARDET Romain 1990

BARGUIL Warren 1991

BARTHE Cyril 1996

BELLICAUD Jérémy 1998

BENHAMOUDA Mehdi 1995

BENOIST Antoine 1999

BERNARD Julien 1992

BIDARD François 1992

BLEIER Baptiste 1995

BONNAMOUR Franck 1995

BONNET William 1982

BOUCHARD Geoffrey 1992

BOUDAT Thomas 1994

BOUET Maxime 1986

BOUHANNI Nacer 1990

BOUSQUET Pascal 1976

BRUNEL Alexys 1998

BURGAUDEAU Mathieu 1998

CABOT Jeremy 1991

CALMEJANE Lilian 1992

CAM Maxime 1992

CAPRON Rémy 2000

CARDIS Romain 1992

CAVAGNA Rémi 1995

CHAMPOUSSIN Clément 1998

CHEREL Mickaël 1986

CHEVALIER Maxime 1999

CHEVRIER Clement 1992

COLLUCCINI Nicolas 1998

COMBAUD Romain 1991

CONSTANTIN Baptiste 1994

COQUARD Bryan 1992

COSNEFROY Benoit 1994

COURTEILLE Arnaud 1989

COUSIN Jerome 1989

DAVY Clement 1998

DE ROSSI Lucas 1995

DELACROIX Théo 1999

DELAGE Mickael 1985

DELAPLACE Anthony 1989

DEMARE Arnaud 1991

DEVAUX Thomas 1997

DOMONT Axel 1990

DOUBEY Fabien 1993

DUMOURIER Florian 1992

DUVAL Julien 1990

DUVERGER Romain Guillaume 1985

EDET Nicolas 1987

EL FARES Julien 1985

ELISSONDE Kenny 1991

FERASSE Thibault 1994

FERRON Valentin 1998

FINÉ Eddy 1997

FREHEN Jérémy 1999

GAILLARD Marlon 1996

GALLOPIN Tony 1988

GAREL Adrien 1996

GAUDIN Damien 1986

GAUDU David 1996

GAUTIER Cyril 1987

GENIEZ Alexandre 1988

GESBERT Elie 1995

GODON Dorian 1996

GOUGEARD Alexis 1993

GRELLIER Fabien 1994

GRONDIN Donovan 2000

GUERIN Alexis 1992

GUERNALEC Thibault 1997

GUGLIELMI Simon 1997

GUILLONNET Adrien 1993

HARDY Romain 1988

HIVERT Jonathan 1985

HOFSTETTER Hugo 1994

HUDRY Florian 1994

HUREL Tony 1987

IDJOUADIENNE Pierre 1996

JARRIER Benoit 1988

JAUREGUI Quentin 1994

JEANNES Matthieu 1987

JULES Justin 1986

KERVADEC Stevan 1993

KNEISKY Morgan 1987

LADAGNOUS Matthieu 1984

LAFAY Victor 1996

LAPORTE Christophe 1992

LATOUR Pierre 1993

LE BON Johan 1990

LE GAC Olivier 1993

LE TURNIER Mathias 1995

LEBAS Thomas 1985

LECROQ Jérémy 1995

LEDANOIS Kevin 1993

LEMOINE Cyril 1983

LEROUX Samuel 1994

LEVASSEUR Jordan 1995

LEVEAU Jérémy 1992

LOUVEL Matis 1999

LOUVET Louis 1997

MADOUAS Valentin 1996

MAITRE Florian 1996

MALDONADO Anthony 1991

MANZIN Lorrenzo 1994

MARTIN Guillaume 1993

MASSON Christophe 1985

MAURELET Flavien 1991

MOLARD Rudy 1989

MONIER Damien 1982

MORICE Julien 1991

MORIN Emmanuel 1995

MOTTIER Justin 1993

MULLER Gabriel 1985

NONNEZ Theo 1999

OFFREDO Yoann 1986

OURSELIN Paul 1994

PACHER Quentin 1992

PAGE Hugo 2001

PAILLOT Yoann 1991

PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien 1996

PENHOËT Paul 2001

PEREZ Anthony 1991

PERICHON Pierre-Luc 1987

PETERS Nans 1994

PETIT Adrien 1990

PEYROTON Thomas 1985

PICHON Laurent 1986

PINOT Thibaut 1990

PLANET Charles 1993

RENARD Alexis 1999

REZA Kévin 1988

RIOU Alan 1997

ROCHAS Rémy 1996

ROLLAND Pierre 1986

ROSSETTO Stéphane 1987

ROUX Anthony 1987

RUSSO Clement 1995

SARREAU Marc 1993

SEIGLE Romain 1994

SELLIER Simon 1995

SENECHAL Florian 1993

SIMON Julien 1985

SOULA Guillaume 1980

SOUPE Geoffrey 1988

THOMAS Benjamin 1995

TOUZÉ Damien 1996

TRARIEUX Julien 1992

TURGIS Anthony 1994

TURGIS Jimmy 1991

VACHON Florian 1985

VENTURINI Clément 1993

VICHOT Arthur 1988

VINCENT Leo 1995

VUILLERMOZ Alexis 1988








--- advertisement ---