Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Teams and Riders 2019





Colombia

ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis 1985

ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario 1998

AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo 1995

ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego 1997

ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo 1983

AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose 1998

ANACONA Winner Anrew 1988

ANGARITA Marvin 1989

ARANA Sait 1993

ARANGO CARVAJAL Edwin Leandro 1995

ARANGO Juan Sebastian 1984

ARDILA Camilo 1999

ARIZA JARAMILLO Heimarhanz 1990

ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel 2000

ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin 1988

AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades 1989

BAEZ VANEGAS Brayan Alberto 1995

BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro 1991

BELTRAN SUAREZ Eduard Alexander 1990

BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley 1997

BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto 1989

BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando 1992

BUSTAMANTE RUDA Adrian Camilo 1998

CALA CALA Aristobulo 1990

CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis 1990

CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres 1998

CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan 1996

CANO ACEVEDO Kevin Jhojan 1997

CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto 1983

CANO MALAVER Diego Fernando 1994

CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso 1984

CARDONA GARCIA Wilson Steven 1995

CARDONA HENAO Julian Fernando 1987

CARDONA TABARES Julián 1997

CARO MONROY Sebastián Orlando 1991

CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin 1983

CASTAÑEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto 1986

CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander 1997

CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo 1988

CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas 1988

CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo 1984

CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso 1987

CHAVES RUBIO Brayan 1997

CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban 1990

CHAVEZ TORRES German Enrique 1995

CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos 1997

COLON BUELVAS Johan Antonio 1995

CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo 1994

CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel 1995

DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres 1986

DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro 1991

ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo 1995

FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo 1996

GALVIS ATEHORTUA Oscar Dubian 2000

GARCIA ALVAREZ Nicolás David 1993

GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando 1998

GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando 1994

GIL Alexánder 1992

GOMEZ MARIN David Santiago 1999

GOMEZ Nicolas David 2000

GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve 1994

GONZALEZ GIRON Javier Steven 1995

HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian 1993

HENAO MONTOYA Sergio 1987

HERNANDEZ ACEVEDO Berardo Alexis 2000

HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan 1997

HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito 1994

HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres 1997

HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José 1996

JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander 1991

JARAMILLO MUÑOZ Juan Guillermo 2000

JARAMILLO VELEZ Diego Alejandro 1999

JIMENEZ Luis Fernando 1996

LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe 1979

LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel 1994

MARTINEZ GOMEZ Luis Miguel 1993

MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe 1996

MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto 1989

MESA PEREZ Juan Martin 1992

MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián 1994

MOLANO BENAVIDES Julian David 1997

MONTAÑA Freddy 1982

MONTIEL CUELLAR Rafael Anibal 1981

MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristian 1989

MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio 1997

MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel 1996

MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo 1996

MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison 1995

MUÑOZ PEREZ William David 1994

OCAMPO GIRALDO Victor Alejandro 1999

OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio 1993

ORTIZ CARO Edward Stiver 1980

OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe 1995

OSORIO CALLE Danny Alberto 1988

OSORIO CALLE Edison Estefan 1995

OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro 1998

OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro 1988

PALMAR SIERRA Elkin Sebastian 1997

PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson 1988

PAREDES AVELLANEDA César Nicolas 1992

PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés 1996

PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley 1994

PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo 1984

PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo 1991

PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando 1981

PEDROZA CACERES Andres Camilo 1996

PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David 2000

PEÑA MOLANO Wilson Estiben 1998

PEREZ Jeferson 1993

PÉREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir 1986

QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney 1992

QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander 1990

QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian 1986

QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto 1994

RABÓN VELA Albeiro 1992

RAMIREZ BOTERO Carlos Mario 1994

RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven 1992

RENDON FRANCO Juan Tito 2000

RESTREPO HERRERA Juan Pablo 2000

RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan 1994

REYES ORTEGA Aldemar 1995

REYES ORTEGA Yeison Sebastian 1997

REYES VERGARE Miguel Ángel 1992

RIVERA Brandon 1996

RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson 1996

ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso 1985

RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel 1984

RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto 1998

RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven 1997

RUIZ ROJAS Diego Fernando 1994

SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo 1985

SÁNCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven 1994

SANDOVAL GARZON Wldy Enrique 1995

SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano José 1987

SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander 1987

SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo 1979

SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo 1994

SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro 1997

SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres 1994

SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo 1985

SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo 1992

TEJADA CANACUE Harold 1997

TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres 1987

TORRES CALDERON Cristian Camilo 1991

URAN URAN Rigoberto 1987

URIBE MAZO Mateo 1996

VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro 1992

VILLADA GUARIN Juan Esteban 1998

WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Norberto 1983

ZAPATA MORALES Camilo 2000










--- advertisement ---