Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Teams and Riders 2019





Portugal

AFONSO Luis 1990

ALMEIDA João 1998

ANDRADE Pedro 2000

ANTUNES Manuel Amaro 1990

ANTUNES Tiago 1997

ARAÚJO MATIAS João Carlos 1991

BARBIO António 1993

BARBOSA Joao 1986

BENTA Joao 1986

BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves 1994

BRANDÃO Jóni Silva 1989

BRITO CAMPOS Francisco 1997

CAIXAS Rodrigo 2000

CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues 1985

CARNEIRO João 1999

CARVALHO André 1997

CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira 1989

CASIMIRO Henrique 1986

CASTRO RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel 1992

CHAVES Artur 1999

COUTINHO Leonel Sousa 1992

CRISPIM André 1996

DE ALMEIDA Guillaume 1988

DE MATOS SANCHO Hugo 1982

DUARTE Emanuel 1997

EVANGELISTA André Piedade 1996

FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto 1986

FERNANDES COSTA Fábio Manuel 1999

FERNANDES José 1995

FERNANDES Luis 1987

FERNANDES Venceslau 1996

FERREIRA Antonio 2000

FERREIRA José Tiago Carneiro 1994

FERREIRA Ricardo 1992

FIGUEIREDO Federico 1991

FIRMINO Leonel 1999

FONTE César 1986

FREITAS Daniel Alexandre 1991

GOMES Luís 1994

GONCALVES DOMINGOS Andre Maciel 1989

GONÇALVES Gaspar 1995

GONÇALVES Hélder 2000

GONCALVES Jose 1989

GONÇALVES Júlio 1994

GUERREIRO Ruben 1994

ISIDORO Micael 1982

LEAÇA Gonçalo 1997

LEAL Tiago 1999

LEITE Joao Moreira 1998

LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel 1985

LIVRAMENTO David Da Silva 1983

LOPES Pedro José 1999

LOPES Pedro Miguel 1999

LOURENÇO Rafael 1997

MACHADO Tiago 1985

MAGALHÃES Jorge 1997

MAGALHÃES SILVA Rafael Jorge 1990

MARTINGIL César 1995

MARTINS Ricardo 2000

MEIRELES Nuno 1991

MENDONÇA Luís 1986

MESTRE Daniel 1986

MESTRE Dominic 1993

MESTRE Ricardo 1983

NUNES Hugo 1996

OLIVEIRA Fábio 1994

OLIVEIRA Ivo 1996

OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes 1989

OLIVEIRA Rui 1996

PAULINHO Pedro 1990

PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira 1980

PEREIRA Válter 1990

PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao 1985

PINHEIRO Ivo 1998

PINTO Pedro 2000

RAMALHO André 1996

REIS Rafael Ferreira 1992

RIBEIRO David 1995

RIBEIRO Diogo 2000

ROCHA Filipe 1997

RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa 1991

RODRIGUES João 1994

SALGADO João 1999

SANTOS BARBOSA Marcio 1986

SANTOS João 1995

SAVREEDA Bernardo 1998

SCHEULEN Marvin 1997

SILVA Afonso 2000

SILVA Bruno Duarte Ferreira 1988

SILVA Daniel Eduardo Moreira 1985

SILVA Joaquim 1992

SILVA Paulo 1995

SIMÃO Ruben 2000

SOUSA CARDOSO Filipe Duarte 1984

SOUSA José 1999

TEIXEIRA Pedro 1999

VALE Ricardo 1992

VIEGAS Daniel 1998

VILELA Ricardo 1987

VINHAS Rui 1986










--- advertisement ---