Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Teams and Riders 2018





Italy

AFFINI Edoardo 1996

AGNOLI Valerio 1985

ALAFACI Eugenio 1990

ALBANESE Vincenzo 1996

AMICI Alberto 1993

ANDREETTA Simone 1993

ANTONINI Simone 1991

ARU Fabio 1990

BAGIOLI Nicola 1995

BAIS Mattia 1996

BALLERINI Davide 1994

BARBIN Enrico 1990

BASSO Leonardo 1993

BATTAGLIN Enrico 1989

BELLETTI Manuel 1985

BENEDETTI Cesare 1987

BENFATTO Marco 1988

BENNATI Daniele 1980

BERLATO Giacomo 1992

BERNARDINETTI Marco 1991

BERTAZZO Liam 1992

BERTOLETTI Stefano 1998

BETTINI Francesco 1995

BETTIOL Alberto 1993

BEVILACQUA Simone 1997

BISOLTI Alessandro 1985

BOARO Manuele 1987

BONIFAZIO Niccolo 1993

BONO Matteo 1983

BONUSI Raffaello 1992

BORSO Andrea 1994

BRAMBILLA Gianluca 1987

BRESCIANI Michael 1994

BURCHIO Federico 1996

BUSATO Matteo 1987

CALDERARO Filippo 1996

CANOLA Marco 1988

CAPECCHI Eros 1986

CARBONI Giovanni 1995

CARLINI Ettore 1989

CARUSO Damiano 1987

CATALDO Dario 1985

CATTANEO Mattia 1990

CELANO Danilo 1989

CHIRICO Luca 1992

CIABOCCO Elia 1998

CICCONE Giulio 1994

CIMA Damiano 1993

CIMA Imerio 1997

CIMOLAI Davide 1989

COLBRELLI Sonny 1990

COLEDAN Marco 1988

COLLEONI Kevin 1999

COLNAGHI Luca 1999

COLOMBO Raul 1996

CONCI Nicola 1997

CONSONNI Simone 1994

CONTI Valerio 1993

CORRIDORI Edoardo 1998

COVI Alessandro 1998

CUNEGO Damiano 1981

DE MARCHI Alessandro 1986

DE NEGRI Pier Paolo 1986

DI GIOVANNI Emanuele 1998

FABBRO Matteo 1995

FEDELI Alessandro 1996

FEDRIGO Leonardo 1996

FELLINE Fabio 1990

FERRARI Roberto 1983

FICARA Pierpaolo 1991

FILOSI Iuri 1992

FINETTO Mauro 1985

FONZI Giuseppe 1991

FORMOLO Davide 1992

FRAPPORTI Marco 1985

FRAPPORTI Mattia 1994

GABBURO Davide 1993

GAFFURINI Nicola 1989

GANNA Filippo 1996

GASPAROTTO Enrico 1982

GATTO Oscar 1985

GAVAZZI Francesco 1984

GAZZARA Michele 1990

GAZZOLI Michele 1999

GIORDANI Carloalberto 1997

GOFFI Geremia 1999

GOZZI Nicolo 1998

GUARDINI Andrea 1989

GUARNIERI Jacopo 1987

LAMON Francesco 1994

LIZDE Seid 1995

LOGICA Enrico 1995

MAESTRI Mirco 1991

MALUCELLI Matteo 1993

MARANGONI Alan 1984

MARCATO Marco 1984

MARCELLI Mattia 1991

MARECZKO Jakub 1994

MARINI Nicolas 1993

MARINOZZI Alessandro 1998

MARONESE Marco 1994

MARTINELLI Davide 1993

MASNADA Fausto 1993

MAZZUCCO Fabio 1999

MERLINO Marcello 1997

MILANI Gianluca 1991

MINALI Riccardo 1995

MODOLO Sacha 1987

MOLTENI Marco 1996

MONTAGUTI Matteo 1984

MORI Manuele 1980

MORO Stefano 1997

MOSCA Jacopo 1993

MOSCHETTI Matteo 1996

MOSCON Gianni 1994

MOSER Moreno 1990

NIBALI Antonio 1992

NIBALI Vincenzo 1984

NIZZOLO Giacomo 1989

NOCENTINI Rinaldo 1977

ONESTI Emanuele 1995

ORLANDI Federico 1997

ORRICO Davide 1990

ORSINI Umberto 1994

OSS Daniel 1987

PACIONI Luca 1993

PASQUALON Andrea 1988

PELLIZOTTI Franco 1978

PELUCCHI Matteo 1989

PERON Andrea 1988

PETILLI Simone 1993

PICCOT Michel 1997

PLEBANI Davide 1996

POLI Umberto 1996

PONZI Simone 1987

POZZATO Filippo 1981

POZZOVIVO Domenico 1982

PUCCIO Salvatore 1989

PUCCIONI Dario 1996

RABOTTINI Matteo 1987

RAFFAELE Angelo 1991

RAGGIO Luca 1995

RASTELLI Luca 1999

RAVANELLI Simone 1995

RAVASI Edward 1994

REBELLIN Davide 1971

ROCCHETTI Filippo 1996

ROSA Diego 1989

ROSA Massimo 1995

ROTA Lorenzo 1995

SABATINI Fabio 1985

SALVADOR Enrico 1994

SALVIETTI Niccol˛ 1993

SAMPARISI Nicolas 1992

SANTAROMITA Ivan 1984

SANTORO Antonio 1989

SAVINI Daniel 1997

SBARAGLI Kristian 1990

SCARTEZZINI Michele 1992

SENNI Manuel 1992

SIMION Paolo 1992

SPREAFICO Matteo 1993

STACCHIOTTI Riccardo 1991

STERBINI Simone 1993

TAGLIETTI Stefano 1999

TAGLIOLI Antonio 1999

TIZZA Marco 1992

TOFFALI Nicola 1992

TOMASSINI Andrea 1996

TONELLI Alessandro 1992

TOTĎ Paolo 1991

TRENTIN Matteo 1989

TROIA Oliviero 1994

TROSINO Mirko 1992

TURRIN Alex 1992

ULISSI Diego 1989

VELASCO Simone 1995

VENDRAME Andrea 1994

VIGANO Davide 1984

VILLELLA Davide 1991

VISCONTI Giovanni 1983

VIVIANI Attilio 1996

VIVIANI Elia 1989

WACKERMANN Luca 1992

ZACCANTI Filippo 1995

ZAMPARELLA Marco 1987

ZANA Filippo 1999

ZANARDINI Andrea 1993

ZANOTTI Marco 1988

ZARDINI Edoardo 1989

ZULLO Antonio 1993

ZURLO Federico 1994

ALZINI Martina 1997

ARZUFFI Alice Maria 1994

ARZUFFI Allegra 1998

BALDUCCI Francesca 1996

BALDUCCI Michela 1995

BALSAMO Elisa 1998

BARBIERI Rachele 1997

BARBIERI Sara 1991

BARTELLONI Beatrice 1993

BASTIANELLI Marta 1987

BEGGIN Sofia 1997

BERTIZZOLO Sofia 1997

BORGHESI Letizia 1998

BROGI Angelica 1998

BRONZINI Giorgia 1983

BULLERI Alessia 1993

CADEDDU Claudia 1999

CANVELLI Vania 1997

CASASOLA Sara 1999

CAUZ Francesca 1992

CAVALLI Marta 1998

CECCHINI Elena 1992

CEOLONI Anna 1991

CILENTI Sofia 1995

CIPRIANI Carmela 1996

CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia 1993

CONSONNI Chiara 1999

COZZARI Martina 1999

D'AGOSTIN Nicole 1999

DAL MAGRO Alessia 1998

DALLA VALLE Elisa 1998

DE IULIIS Manuela 1991

DE RANIERI Lisa 1997

DEPETRIS Marika 1999

FIDANZA Arianna 1995

FIDANZA Martina 1999

FRANCHI Elena 1996

FRAPPORTI Simona 1988

FROMETA LEONARD Sofia Nilda 1999

GASPARINI Alice 1997

GEPPI Leonora 1999

GUARISCHI Barbara 1990

GUDERZO Tatiana 1984

LEONARDI Elena 1995

LONGO BORGHINI Elisa 1991

MAGNALDI Erica 1987

MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela 1996

MANZONI Gloria 1998

MARCHESINI Giulia 1998

MARENGO Francesca 1999

MARIOTTO Sara 1997

MARTURANO Greta 1998

MATTEOLI Emilia 1999

MEUCCI Claudia 1999

MILONE Barbara 1983

MORZENTI Lisa 1998

MUCCIOLI Dalia 1993

NESTI Nicole 1997

PALADIN Asja 1994

PALADIN Soraya 1993

PALUMBO Maria Benedetta 1996

PANZERI Paola 1997

PATERNOSTER Letizia 1999

PATTARO Francesca 1995

PEDRONI Anna 1999

PERINI Chiara 1997

PERSICO Silvia 1997

PIRRONE Elena 1999

PISCIALI Francesca 1998

POLLICINI Silvia 1998

QUAGLIOTTO Nadia 1997

RAGUSA Katia 1997

RATTO Rossella 1993

ROSSATO Beatrice 1996

SALTON BASEI Marzia 1997

SANGUINETI Ilaria 1994

SILVESTRI Debora 1998

SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria 1996

STEFANI Martina 1998

STRICKER Anna Zita Maria 1994

STRIZZI Isabella 1997

TAGLIAFERRO Marta 1989

TOMASI Laura 1999

TORTOLINA Gaia 1997

TREVISI Anna 1992

VALSECCHI Silvia 1982

VECE Miriam 1997

VIECELI Lara 1993

VIGILIA Alessia 1999

ZANETTIN Chiara 1997

ZORZI Susanna 1992








--- advertisement ---