Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Teams and Riders 2019





Italy

AFFINI Edoardo 1996

AGNOLI Valerio 1985

ALAFACI Eugenio 1990

ALBANESE Vincenzo 1996

ALEOTTI Giovanni 1999

AMADIO Emanuele 1999

AMICI Alberto 1993

ARU Fabio 1990

BACCIO Paolo 1997

BAGIOLI Andrea 1999

BAGIOLI Nicola 1995

BAIS Davide 1998

BAIS Mattia 1996

BALDACCINI Davide 1998

BALDO Mattia 1997

BALLABIO Giacomo 1998

BALLERINI Davide 1994

BARBIN Enrico 1990

BARONCINI Filippo 2000

BASSO Leonardo 1993

BATTAGLIN Enrico 1989

BATTISTELLA Samuele 1998

BELLETTI Manuel 1985

BELOGI Matteo 1999

BENEDETTI Cesare 1987

BENFATTO Marco 1988

BENNATI Daniele 1980

BERNARDINETTI Marco 1991

BERTAZZO Liam 1992

BERTONE Filippo 1997

BERZI Andrea 2000

BETTIOL Alberto 1993

BEVILACQUA Simone 1997

BISOLTI Alessandro 1985

BOARO Manuele 1987

BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel 1990

BONIFAZIO Leonardo 1991

BONIFAZIO Niccolo 1993

BOTTA Davide 1997

BRAMATI Tommaso 1998

BRAMBILLA Gianluca 1987

BRESCIANI Michael 1994

BROGI Adriano 1991

BURCHIO Federico 1996

BUSATO Matteo 1987

CANOLA Marco 1988

CAPECCHI Eros 1986

CARBONI Giovanni 1995

CARENZA Antonio 2000

CARUSO Damiano 1987

CATALDO Dario 1985

CATTANEO Mattia 1990

CAVICCHIOLI Jacopo 1999

CECCHINI Marco 1998

CELANO Danilo 1989

CICCONE Giulio 1994

CIMA Damiano 1993

CIMA Imerio 1997

CIMOLAI Davide 1989

CIUCCARELLI Riccardo 2000

COLBRELLI Sonny 1990

COLLEONI Kevin 1999

COLNAGHI Luca 1999

COLOMBO Raul 1996

CONCA Filippo 1998

CONCI Nicola 1997

CONSONNI Simone 1994

CONTI Valerio 1993

CORTI Stefano 1999

COVI Alessandro 1998

COVILI Luca 1997

DAINESE Alberto 1998

DALLA VALLE Nicolas 1997

DALLA VALLE Tommaso 2000

DE MARCHI Alessandro 1986

DI SANTE Antonio 1993

DOMENICALI Matteo 2000

DONEGA Matteo 1998

DORIGONI Jakob 1998

DOTTI Ottavio 1997

DURANTI Jalel 1994

EL GOUZI Omar 1999

FABBRO Matteo 1995

FEDELI Alessandro 1996

FEDRIGO Leonardo 1996

FELLINE Fabio 1990

FERRARI Andrea 1998

FERRARI Davide 1999

FERRARI Roberto 1983

FERRI Gregorio 1997

FERRONATO Filippo 1998

FIASCHI Tommaso 1997

FICARA Pierpaolo 1991

FILOSI Iuri 1992

FINETTO Mauro 1985

FONZI Giuseppe 1991

FORMOLO Davide 1992

FORTIN Filippo 1989

FORTUNATO Lorenzo 1995

FRAPPORTI Marco 1985

FRAPPORTI Mattia 1994

FURLAN Matteo 1998

GABBURO Davide 1993

GAFFURINI Nicola 1989

GANNA Filippo 1996

GARAVAGLIA Giacomo 1996

GAROSIO Andrea 1993

GASPAROTTO Enrico 1982

GATTO Oscar 1985

GAVAZZI Francesco 1984

GAZZOLI Michele 1999

GIURIATO Alberto 1998

GOFFI Geremia 1999

GOZZI Nicolo 1998

GRAZIATO Nicola 2000

GRODZICKI Cezary 1996

GUARDINI Andrea 1989

GUARNIERI Jacopo 1987

IACCHI Alessandro 1999

KONYCHEV Alexander 1998

LAMANNA Pasquale 2000

LAMON Francesco 1994

LIZDE Seid 1995

LONARDI Giovanni 1996

MAESTRI Mirco 1991

MAGLI Filippo 1999

MALUCELLI Matteo 1993

MANFREDI Samuele 2000

MARCATO Marco 1984

MARCHETTI Moreno 1998

MARECZKO Jakub 1994

MARENGO Umberto 1992

MARINI Alberto 1999

MARONESE Marco 1994

MARTINELLI Davide 1993

MARTINELLI Ivan 1990

MASNADA Fausto 1993

MASOTTO Giulio 1999

MAZZUCCO Fabio 1999

MENEGOTTO Jacopo 2000

MERLINO Marcello 1997

MEUCCI Andrea 1994

MILAN Jonathan 2000

MINALI Riccardo 1995

MODOLO Sacha 1987

MONTAGUTI Matteo 1984

MORENI Gabriele 1998

MORI Manuele 1980

MOSCA Jacopo 1993

MOSCHETTI Matteo 1996

MOSCON Gianni 1994

MOSER Moreno 1990

MOZZATO Luca 1998

NIBALI Antonio 1992

NIBALI Vincenzo 1984

NIZZOLO Giacomo 1989

NOCENTINI Rinaldo 1977

OLDANI Stefano 1998

ONESTI Emanuele 1995

ORLANDI Massimo 1998

ORRICO Davide 1990

ORSINI Umberto 1994

OSS Daniel 1987

PACIONI Luca 1993

PARASINI Nicolo 2000

PASQUALON Andrea 1988

PEDRETTI Giovanni 1996

PELUCCHI Matteo 1989

PERON Andrea 1988

PESENTI Thomas 1999

PESSOT Alessandro 1995

PETILLI Simone 1993

PETRELLI Gabriele 2000

PICCOT Michel 1997

PIERANTOZZI Lucio 1998

PITZANTI Orlando 2000

PLEBANI Davide 1996

POLI Umberto 1996

POZZOVIVO Domenico 1982

PUCCIO Salvatore 1989

PUCCIONI Dario 1996

PUGI Gianni 1997

PUPPIO Antonio 1999

RAFFAELE Angelo 1991

RAGGIO Luca 1995

RAVANELLI Simone 1995

RAVASI Edward 1994

REBELLIN Davide 1971

RINALDI Nicolas 1997

RIVI Samuele 1998

ROCCHETTI Filippo 1996

ROMANO Francesco 1997

ROSA Diego 1989

ROSA Massimo 1995

ROTA Lorenzo 1995

RUBINO Samuele 2000

SABATINI Fabio 1985

SALVIETTI Niccol˛ 1993

SANTAROMITA Ivan 1984

SANTORO Antonio 1989

SARTORI Mirco 1996

SAVINI Daniel 1997

SBARAGLI Kristian 1990

SCARONI Cristian 1997

SCARTEZZINI Michele 1992

SENNI Manuel 1992

SIMION Paolo 1992

SOBRERO Matteo 1997

SPADINI Enrico 1999

SPREAFICO Matteo 1993

STACCHIOTTI Riccardo 1991

STERBINI Simone 1993

TABARELLI Leonardo 1999

TAGLIANI Filippo 1995

TAGLIETTI Stefano 1999

TIZZA Marco 1992

TOFFALI Nicola 1992

TONELLI Alessandro 1992

TONIATTI Andrea 1992

TOTĎ Paolo 1991

TRENTIN Matteo 1989

TROIA Oliviero 1994

ULISSI Diego 1989

VELASCO Simone 1995

VENCHIARUTTI Nicola 1998

VENDRAME Andrea 1994

VIEL Mattia 1995

VILLELLA Davide 1991

VISCONTI Giovanni 1983

VIVIANI Attilio 1996

VIVIANI Elia 1989

WACKERMANN Luca 1992

ZACCANTI Filippo 1995

ZAMBELLI Samuele 1998

ZANA Filippo 1999

ZANDOMENEGHI Matteo 1999

ZANDOMENEGHI Simone 1997

ZARDINI Edoardo 1989

ZOCCARATO Samuele 1998

ZULLO Antonio 1993

ZURLO Federico 1994

ALZINI Martina 1997

ARZUFFI Alice Maria 1994

BALDUCCI Francesca 1996

BALDUCCI Michela 1995

BALSAMO Elisa 1998

BARBIERI Rachele 1997

BARIANI Giorgia 2000

BASTIANELLI Marta 1987

BEGGIN Sofia 1997

BERTIZZOLO Sofia 1997

BORGHESI Letizia 1998

BORTOLOTTI Simona 1994

BROGI Angelica 1998

BULLERI Alessia 1993

CAFERRI Roberta 1999

CANVELLI Vania 1997

CARBONARI Anastasia 1999

CASASOLA Sara 1999

CAVALLI Marta 1998

CECCHINI Elena 1992

CILENTI Sofia 1995

CIPRIANI Carmela 1996

CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia 1993

CONSONNI Chiara 1999

COSENTINO Caris 1999

D'AGOSTIN Nicole 1999

DALLA VALLE Elisa 1998

DE RANIERI Lisa 1997

FIDANZA Arianna 1995

FIDANZA Martina 1999

FRAIEGARI Giorgia 1995

FRANCHI Elena 1996

GAIO Aurora 1999

GALVANI Letizia 1996

GASPARINI Alice 1997

GEPPI Leonora 1999

GUARISCHI Barbara 1990

GUAZZINI Vittoria 2000

GUDERZO Tatiana 1984

LEONARDI Elena 1995

LONGO BORGHINI Elisa 1991

MAGNALDI Erica 1992

MAGRI Silvia 2000

MALCOTTI Barbara 2000

MANZONI Gloria 1998

MARCHESINI Giulia 1998

MARCHETTO Martina Andrea 2000

MARTURANO Greta 1998

MATTEOLI Emilia 1999

MEUCCI Claudia 1999

MILONE Barbara 1983

MONTICOLO Iris 2000

MORZENTI Lisa 1998

MUCCIOLI Dalia 1993

NARDI Gloria 2000

NESTI Nicole 1997

PALADIN Asja 1994

PALADIN Soraya 1993

PATERNOSTER Letizia 1999

PATTARO Francesca 1995

PERINI Chiara 1997

PERSICO Silvia 1997

PICCA Valentina 1998

PIRRONE Elena 1999

PISCIALI Francesca 1998

POLLICINI Silvia 1998

QUAGLIOTTO Nadia 1997

RAGUSA Katia 1997

RAIMONDI Jessica 1999

RATTO Rossella 1993

REATI Vittoria 1996

ROSSATO Beatrice 1996

ROSSI Sara 2000

SALTON BASEI Marzia 1997

SANGUINETI Ilaria 1994

SCANDOLARA Valentina 1990

SCARSI Gloria 2000

SERNISSI Gemma 2000

SESSI Arianna 1999

SILVESTRI Debora 1998

SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria 1996

STEFANI Martina 1998

TAGLIAFERRO Marta 1989

TOFFANIN Martina 2000

TOMASI Laura 1999

TORTOLINA Gaia 1997

TREVISI Anna 1992

VALSECCHI Silvia 1982

VECE Miriam 1997

VIECELI Lara 1993

VIGILIA Alessia 1999

ZANARDI Silvia 2000








--- advertisement ---