Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela
2018
(2.1)
Portugal / 13 April - 15 April
Edition: 2 (536.9 Km)
Winner:
STRAKHOV Dmitrii
2017
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Dmitrii Strakhov
RUS
Editions
2019
2018
2017
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades
2018
STRAKHOV Dmitrii
2017
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
Stage 3 >
Gouveia
-
Guarda
15 April
/ 166.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:08:19
GONZALEZ Mario
Race leader
:
13:26:57
STRAKHOV Dmitrii
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GONZALEZ Mario
STA
04:08:19
2.
MCNULTY Brandon
RLY
04:08:55
3.
STRAKHOV Dmitrii
LOK
04:08:58
4.
BRANDÃO Jóni Silva
STA
04:08:58
5.
SILVA Joaquim
CJR
04:08:59
6.
FONTE César
W52
04:08:59
7.
MESTRE Daniel
EFP
04:09:00
8.
CASIMIRO Henrique
EFP
04:09:00
9.
GONCALVES Domingos Andre Maciel
RPB
04:09:03
10.
ERRAZKIN PEREZ Xuban
VFB
04:09:03
11.
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa
RPB
04:09:06
12.
PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés
MZN
04:09:08
13.
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
CJR
04:09:08
14.
LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel
VFB
04:09:15
15.
CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
W52
04:09:16
16.
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
LOK
04:09:16
17.
GOMES Luís
RPB
04:09:16
18.
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
EFP
04:09:16
19.
FIGUEIREDO Federico
STA
04:09:16
20.
VILELA Ricardo
MZN
04:09:16
13
Abandoned
5.
SILVA Bruno Duarte Ferreira
EFP
DNF
12.
GARCÍA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente
ALU
DNF
35.
REIS Rafael Ferreira
CJR
DNF
41.
TIGRINE Mehdi
JVP
DNF
43.
FORD Martin
JVP
DNF
45.
GALOVIC Andrej
JVP
DNF
81.
PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley
MZN
DNF
82.
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
MZN
DNF
105.
MARQUES Damien
MIR
DNF
135.
QUINTERO ARTEAGA Leonel
STF
DNF
146.
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
STA
DNF
153.
AFONSO Luis
VFB
DNF
166.
FERNANDES José Neves
W52
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics