Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo)
2011
(2.1)
(La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo))
Gabon / 25 January - 30 January
Edition: 6 (764.0 Km)
Winner:
CHARTEAU Anthony
2010
2012
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Sponsors
Videos
(6)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Anthony Charteau
FRA
1
Fans
nick hagemeyer
Tweets by @tropicale2020
Editions
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2020
LEVASSEUR Jordan
2019
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
2018
ARERUYA Joseph
2017
GÈNE Yohann
2016
PETIT Adrien
2015
CHTIOUI Rafai
2014
BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael
2013
GÈNE Yohann
2012
CHARTEAU Anthony
2011
CHARTEAU Anthony
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Stage 6 >
Owendo
-
Libreville
30 January
/ 130.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:06:25
BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael
Race leader
:
19:00:05
CHARTEAU Anthony
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael
NERI
03:06:25
2.
PINEAU Jérôme
QST
00:00:00
3.
BUSH Robert
CDT
00:00:00
4.
CRAVEN Dan
00:00:00
5.
BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ
00:00:15
6.
ARAYA Dawit
NERI
00:00:15
7.
GÈNE Yohann
EUC
00:00:15
8.
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
EUC
00:00:15
9.
ABRHA Freqalsi
NERI
00:00:15
10.
LAHSSAINI Mohssine
NMAR
00:00:15
11.
CAPPELLE Andy
QST
00:00:15
12.
RUSSAN Meran
NERI
00:00:15
13.
CHARTEAU Anthony
EUC
00:00:15
14.
TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel
NERI
00:00:15
15.
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
00:00:15
16.
CHAVANEL Sylvain
QST
00:00:15
17.
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
QST
00:00:15
18.
GEBRESILASSIE Estifanos Kebede
00:00:15
19.
JELLOUL Adil
NMAR
00:00:15
20.
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
MTN
00:00:19
11
Abandoned
12.
NDONG-BEYEME Ghislain
DNF
42.
CHEMBE Obert
DNF
72.
KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis
NCMR
DNF
74.
TCHAKOUNTIO Serge
NCMR
DNF
75.
TANNESSOP Sah Nöel
NCMR
DNF
81.
BARKER Andrew
CDT
DNF
105.
NTZASI KOUMBA Anges
DNF
106.
IBINGA Mamazoul
DNF
123.
HATEGEKA Gasore
NRWA
DNF
125.
UWAMUNGU Innocent
NRWA
DNF
144.
AGHRBI Abdulati
NLBA
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics