Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Qinghai Lake
2014
(2.HC)
China / 6 July - 19 July
Edition: 13 (2219.0 Km)
Winner:
DAVIDENOK Ilya
2013
2015
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(13)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Ilya Davidenok
KAZ
Tweets by @TDQL_Official
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
ZHANG Zhi Shan
2019
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
2018
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
2017
MONSALVE Jonathan
2016
LAGKUTI Sergiy
2015
ROGINA Radoslav
2014
DAVIDENOK Ilya
2013
POOR SEIEDI Samad
2012
ALIZADEH Hossein
2011
GAZVODA Gregor
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
Next
Stage 8 >
Xunhua
-
Lintao
13 July
/ 225.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
05:41:28
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Race leader
:
36:56:08
DAVIDENOK Ilya
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
LAGKUTI Sergiy
KLS
05:41:28
2.
KOGUT Volodymyr
AMO
00:00:00
3.
CONTI Samuele
NRI
00:00:00
4.
ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart
EUK
00:00:08
5.
MANNION Gavin
5HR
00:00:09
6.
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
EUK
00:00:23
7.
ORKEN Ahmet
TKS
00:00:25
8.
BOLE Grega
VFN
00:00:25
9.
KONONENKO Mykhailo
KLS
00:00:25
10.
SCHORN Daniel
TNE
00:00:25
11.
DAVIDENOK Ilya
AS2
00:00:25
12.
BENEDETTI Luca
AMO
00:00:25
13.
WANG Mei Yin
HEN
00:00:25
14.
DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha
BAI
00:00:25
15.
TEDESCHI Mirko
NRI
00:00:25
16.
KLIMOV Serguei
RVL
00:00:25
17.
GONCALVES Jose
LPM
00:00:25
18.
SOHRABI Mehdi
TPT
00:00:25
19.
CLARKE Jonathan
UHC
00:00:25
20.
TUGULDUR Tuulkhangai
NTC
00:00:25
5
Abandoned
46.
CRAWFORD Jai
DPC
DNS
55.
GHAFFARI Vahid
TPT
DNS
101.
DI GREGORIO Rémy
LPM
DNS
123.
LANGLOIS Bruno
5HR
DNF
181.
LIU Yuepeng
YDL
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics