Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Franįais
|
Italiano
|
Espaņol
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2020
(1.Pro)
(Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne)
Italy / 18 August
Edition: 7 (87.2 Km)
Winner:
UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie
2019
2021
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
DEN
Tweets by @gsemilia
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2021
GARCIA CAŅELLAS Margarita Victoria
2020
UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie
2019
VOLLERING Demi
2018
LELEIVYTE Rasa
2017
GUDERZO Tatiana
2016
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2015
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2014
RATTO Rossella
Bologna
-
Bologna (San Luca)
18 August
/ 87.20 kilometer / Start: 12:00 / Finish: 14:15
Stagewinner
:
02:10:44
UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie
FDJ
02:10:44
2.
LELEIVYTE Rasa
VAI
00:00:11
3.
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
CCC
00:00:11
4.
PINTAR Ursa
ALE
00:00:11
5.
STULTIENS Sabrina
CCC
00:00:14
6.
PALADIN Soraya
CCC
00:00:29
7.
GUDERZO Tatiana
ALE
00:00:31
8.
MUZIC Evita
FDJ
00:00:37
9.
SILVESTRI Debora
TOP
00:00:42
10.
NEYLAN Rachel
ECAS
00:00:42
11.
KERN Spela
LCW
00:00:43
12.
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
CSR
00:00:43
13.
MAGNALDI Erica
WNT
00:00:54
14.
ZANARDI Silvia
BPK
00:00:56
15.
BALSAMO Elisa
VAL
00:00:56
16.
VOLLERING Demi
PHV
00:00:56
17.
FRANCHI Elena
SBT
00:00:56
18.
RAGUSA Katia
ASA
00:00:58
19.
BORGHESI Letizia
VAI
00:01:09
20.
BORGLI Stine Andersen
FDJ
00:01:11
12
Abandoned
31.
BRAND Lucinda
TFS
DNF
32.
DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth
TFS
DNF
34.
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
TFS
DNF
35.
WILES Tayler
TFS
DNF
51.
CECCHINI Elena
CSR
DNF
124.
CATARZI Giorgia
BPK
DNS
161.
BRAUßE Franziska
WNT
DNF
196.
SCHAAP Mirjana
LCW
DNF
206.
ZANOTTO Elisabetta
DNF
211.
BALDUCCI Francesca
ECZF
DNF
212.
BELLONI Stefania
ECZF
DNF
223.
ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela
NCOL
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a Espaņa
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics