Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup
2009
(2.1)
(Sachsen-Tour International)
Germany / 22 July - 26 July
Edition: 25 (871.0 Km)
Winner:
SINKEWITZ Patrik
2008
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(4)
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Patrik Sinkewitz
GER
Dirk Müller
GER
Patrik Sinkewitz
GER
John Degenkolb
GER
Editions
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2009
SINKEWITZ Patrik
2008
GRABSCH Bert
2007
POSTHUMA Joost
2006
GUSEV Vladimir
2005
HAYMAN Mathew
2004
KASHECHKIN Andrey
2003
WEGMANN Fabian
2002
CAMENZIND Oscar
2001
PETERSEN Jørgen Bo
2000
LIESE Thomas
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 2 >
Leipzig
-
Eibenstock
23 July
/ 196.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:50:20
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Race leader
:
08:48:06
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
LANGEVELD Sebastian
RAB
04:50:20
2.
MARTENS Paul
RAB
00:00:00
3.
MÜLLER Dirk
TSP
00:00:00
4.
SINKEWITZ Patrik
PSK
00:00:00
5.
BRESCHEL Matti
SAX
00:00:00
6.
KLEMME Dominic
SAX
00:00:00
7.
RUCKER Stefan
ELK
00:00:00
8.
VANDEWALLE Kristof
TSV
00:00:00
9.
STAMSNIJDER Tom
RAB
00:00:00
10.
DE SCHROODER Benny
SKT
00:00:00
11.
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
TSV
00:00:00
12.
VAN EMDEN Jos
RAB
00:00:00
13.
BURGHARDT Marcus
THR
00:00:00
14.
BAK Lars Ytting
SAX
00:00:00
15.
KUSZTOR Peter
ARH
00:00:00
16.
SCHRÖDER Björn
MRM
00:00:00
17.
TJALLINGII Maarten
RAB
00:00:00
18.
MARES Martin
PSK
00:00:00
19.
GLASNER Björn
TRS
00:00:00
20.
STEURS Geert
TSV
00:00:00
3
Abandoned
2.
HENDERSON Gregory
THR
DNF
21.
EICHLER Markus
MRM
DNF
153.
BOUGLAS Apostolos
TKT
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics