Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Simac Ladies Tour
2022
(2.WWT)
(Boels Ladies Tour)
Netherlands / 30 August - 4 September
Edition: 24 (703.1 Km)
Winner:
WIEBES Lorena
2021
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(6)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Lorena Wiebes
NED
Tweets by @ladiestour
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
WIEBES Lorena
2021
VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal
2019
MAJERUS Christine
2018
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
2017
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
2016
VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal
2015
BRENNAUER Lisa
2014
STEVENS Evelyn
2013
VAN DIJK Ellen
2012
VOS Marianne
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Next
Stage 3 >
Gennep
-
Gennep
1 September
/ 139.10 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:16:44
KOOL Charlotte
Race leader
:
09:28:36
WIEBES Lorena
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
KOOL Charlotte
DSM
03:16:44
2.
WIEBES Lorena
DSM
00:00:00
3.
BAKER Georgia
BEX
00:00:00
4.
COPPONI Clara
FDJ
00:00:00
5.
DRONOVA Tamara
CGS
00:00:00
6.
DE ZOETE Mylene
NXG
00:00:00
7.
BARBIERI Rachele
LIV
00:00:00
8.
JACKSON Alison
LIV
00:00:00
9.
SWINKELS Karlijn
JVW
00:00:00
10.
PALADIN Soraya
CSR
00:00:00
11.
TOMASI Laura
UAD
00:00:00
12.
UNEKEN Lonneke
SDW
00:00:00
13.
HOSKING Chloe
TFS
00:00:00
14.
DUVAL Eugénie
FDJ
00:00:00
15.
AHTOSALO Anniina
UXT
00:00:00
16.
DE WILDE Julie
PLP
00:00:00
17.
BREDEWOLD Mischa
PHV
00:00:00
18.
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
VAL
00:00:00
19.
HENDERSON Anna
JVW
00:00:00
20.
BUJAK Eugenia
UAD
00:00:00
2
Abandoned
24.
FAHLIN Emilia
FDJ
DNS
135.
KOERNER Rebecca
UXT
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics