Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de Picardie
2009
(2.1)
France / 15 May - 17 May
Edition: 63 (537.0 Km)
Winner:
WESTRA Lieuwe
2008
2010
© Image: www.letour.fr
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Winners of the Race
Lieuwe Westra
NED
Romain Feillu
FRA
Christophe Riblon
FRA
Romain Feillu
FRA
Editions
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1939
1938
1937
1936
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2016
BOUHANNI Nacer
2015
BOECKMANS Kris
2014
DEMARE Arnaud
2013
KITTEL Marcel
2012
DEGENKOLB John
2011
FEILLU Romain
2010
SWIFT Ben
2009
WESTRA Lieuwe
2008
CHAVANEL Sébastien
2007
HUNTER Robert
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Stage 4 >
Ribécourt-Dreslincourt
-
Noyon
17 May
/ 95.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:07:04
OFFREDO Yoann
Race leader
:
12:18:47
WESTRA Lieuwe
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
02:07:04
2.
CASPER Jimmy
BCS
02:07:50
3.
WAGNER Robert
SKS
02:07:50
4.
GAVAZZI Mattia
SDA
02:07:50
5.
GODDAERT Kristof
TSV
02:07:50
6.
BONSERGENT Stéphane
BSC
02:07:50
7.
BOZIC Borut
VAC
02:07:50
8.
USOV Alexandre
COF
02:07:50
9.
FEILLU Romain
AGR
02:07:50
10.
BLOT Guillaume
COF
02:07:50
11.
WYSS Danilo
BMC
02:07:50
12.
DRUJON Mathieu
GCE
02:07:50
13.
MCEWEN Robbie
KAT
02:07:50
14.
TURGOT Sébastien
BBO
02:07:50
15.
BOUCHER David
LAN
02:07:50
16.
NEIRYNCK Stijn
TSV
02:07:50
17.
SMUKULIS Gatis
ALM
02:07:50
18.
RAVARD Anthony
AGR
02:07:50
19.
DEROO David
SKS
02:07:50
20.
DE BACKER Bert
SKS
02:07:50
30
Abandoned
18.
VILLA Romain
COF
DNF
21.
CLERC Aurélien
ALM
DNF
53.
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
BBO
DNF
56.
GAUDIN Damien
BBO
DNF
57.
QUEMENEUR Perrig
BBO
DNF
62.
BEYER Chad
BMC
DNF
65.
FREI Thomas
BMC
DNF
70.
STEWART Jackson
BMC
DNF
73.
CHEDHOMME Morgan
AUB
DNF
74.
GALLOPIN Tony
AUB
DNF
75.
HADDOU Nadir
AUB
DNF
83.
CUSIN Rémi
AGR
DNF
100.
FENG Han
SKS
DNF
113.
BERTRAND Jonathan
LAN
DNF
115.
PEETERS Kevin
LAN
DNF
118.
VERHEYEN Geert
LAN
DNF
122.
BESSY Cyril
BCS
DNS
125.
GALLAND Jérémie
BCS
DNF
126.
MATHÉOU Romain
BCS
DNF
137.
STRGAR Matic
VBG
DNF
143.
CELLI Luca
SDA
DNF
146.
MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel
SDA
DNF
147.
ROSSI Nazareno
SDA
DNF
148.
TABORRE Fabio
SDA
DNF
162.
DALIBARD Antoine
BSC
DNF
164.
LEBRETON Romain
BSC
DNF
165.
LELARGE Noan
BSC
DNF
166.
MALACARNE Gaël
BSC
DNS
171.
DELROT Bastien
RLM
DNF
178.
VACHON Florian
RLM
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics