Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg
2013
(2.HC)
(Tour de Luxembourg)
Luxembourg / 12 June - 16 June
Edition: 73 (681.8 Km)
Winner:
MARTENS Paul
2012
2014
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Paul Martens
GER
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2021
ALMEIDA João
2020
ULISSI Diego
2019
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
2018
PASQUALON Andrea
2017
VAN AVERMAET Greg
2016
LAMMERTINK Maurits
2015
GERDEMANN Linus
2014
BRESCHEL Matti
2013
MARTENS Paul
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 3 >
Eschweiler
-
Diekirch
15 June
/ 178.80 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:25:59
NIZZOLO Giacomo
Race leader
:
13:20:56
HIVERT Jonathan
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
NIZZOLO Giacomo
RLT
04:25:59
2.
TSATEVITCH Alexey
KAT
00:00:00
3.
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
VIN
00:00:00
4.
MARTENS Paul
BLA
00:00:00
5.
MARCATO Marco
VCD
00:00:00
6.
SIJMENS Nico
COF
00:00:00
7.
GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
COF
00:00:00
8.
ARASHIRO Yukiya
EUC
00:00:00
9.
POELS Wouter
VCD
00:00:00
10.
HIVERT Jonathan
SAU
00:00:00
11.
LEUKEMANS Björn
VCD
00:00:00
12.
BAKELANTS Jan
RLT
00:00:00
13.
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM
00:00:00
14.
WYNANTS Maarten
BLA
00:00:00
15.
BRANDLE Matthias
IAM
00:00:00
16.
BOARO Manuele
TST
00:00:00
17.
EL FARES Julien
SAU
00:00:00
18.
THURAU Bjorn
EUC
00:00:00
19.
KROON Karsten
TST
00:00:00
20.
GESINK Robert
BLA
00:00:00
9
Abandoned
47.
VAN MELSEN Kevin
AJW
DNF
54.
ZANGERLE Joel
NLUX
DNF
55.
THEIS Jerome
NLUX
DNF
62.
DE GENDT Thomas
VCD
DNF
63.
WAUTERS Willem
VCD
DNF
93.
CHRISTENSEN Mads
TST
DNF
125.
GUARDIOLA Salvador
CCD
DNF
135.
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
COL
DNF
164.
CHAINEL Steve
ALM
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics