Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de San Luis
2014
(2.1)
Argentina / 20 January - 26 January
Edition: 8 (1030.8 Km)
Winner:
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
2013
2015
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(7)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
COL
Editions
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2016
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney
2015
DIAZ Daniel Ricardo
2014
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
2013
DIAZ Daniel Ricardo
2012
LEIPHEIMER Levi
2011
ARRIAGADA QUINCHEL Marco Antonio
2010
NIBALI Vincenzo
2009
LUCERO SOSA Alfredo Orlando
2008
GARRIDO MAYORGA Martin
2007
GIACINTI Jorge
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 3 >
Tilisarao
-
Juana Koslay
22 January
/ 175.80 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:14:19
NIZZOLO Giacomo
Race leader
:
12:34:53
GAIMON Phillip
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TFR
04:14:19
2.
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
MOV
00:00:00
3.
BOONEN Tom
OPQ
00:00:00
4.
FARRAR Tyler
GRS
00:00:00
5.
APPOLLONIO Davide
ALM
00:00:00
6.
CARUSO Damiano
CAN
00:00:00
7.
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC
00:00:00
8.
ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban
COL
00:00:00
9.
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades
COL
00:00:00
10.
DE MAAR Marc
UHC
00:00:00
11.
KORETZKY Clément
BSE
00:00:00
12.
DELAPLACE Anthony
BSE
00:00:00
13.
CAVENDISH Mark
OPQ
00:00:00
14.
STETINA Peter
BMC
00:00:00
15.
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik
AST
00:00:00
16.
KRUOPIS Aidis
OGE
00:00:00
17.
LANDA MEANA Mikel
AST
00:00:00
18.
VERSCHOOR Martijn
TNN
00:00:00
19.
KEOUGH Luke
UHC
00:00:00
20.
EUSER Lucas
UHC
00:00:00
3
Abandoned
7.
GUEVARA ARGUELLO Emmanuel Domingo
SLS
DNF
51.
ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis
GRS
DNF
234.
SIBILA ROMERO Pedro
NCUB
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics