Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen
2016
(2.1)
(International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen)
Germany / 15 July - 21 July
Edition: 29 (664.0 Km)
Winner:
CECCHINI Elena
2015
2017
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Elena Cecchini
ITA
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1989
1988
1987
1986
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
MANLY Alexandra
2021
BRAND Lucinda
2019
HAMMES Kathrin
2018
BRENNAUER Lisa
2017
BRENNAUER Lisa
2016
CECCHINI Elena
2015
JOHANSSON Emma
2014
STEVENS Evelyn
2013
JOHANSSON Emma
2012
ARNDT Judith
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 5 >
Greiz
-
Greiz
19 July
/ 98.90 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:38:35
VOS Marianne
Race leader
:
10:29:46
VAN DIJK Ellen
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
VOS Marianne
RBW
02:38:35
2.
CECCHINI Elena
LPR
00:00:00
3.
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
GEW
00:00:00
4.
LABECKI-RIVERA Coryn
UHC
00:00:00
5.
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
NRUS
00:00:00
6.
NEYLAN Rachel
GEW
00:00:00
7.
BRENNAUER Lisa
LPR
00:00:00
8.
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh
CBT
00:00:00
9.
KASPER Romy
DLT
00:00:06
10.
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
CBT
00:00:06
11.
JOHANSSON Emma
WHT
00:00:06
12.
VAN DIJK Ellen
DLT
00:00:11
13.
SOLOVEY Ganna
PHV
00:00:11
14.
HEINE Vita
NNOR
00:00:11
15.
PIETERS Amy
WHT
00:00:11
16.
FAHLIN Emilia
NSWE
00:00:11
17.
KNETEMANN Roxane
RBW
00:00:11
18.
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
DLT
00:00:11
19.
ENSING Janneke
PHV
00:00:11
20.
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC
00:00:11
4
Abandoned
3.
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
WHT
DNS
105.
BADEGRUBER Anna
NOE
DNF
176.
GEZ Avital
NISR
DNF
182.
KLEIN Theres
EMXX
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics