Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de Slovénie
2016
(2.1)
Slovenia / 16 June - 19 June
Edition: 23 (590.9 Km)
Winner:
TAARAMAE Rein
2015
2017
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(3)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Rein Taaramae
EST
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1993
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
POGACAR Tadej
2021
POGACAR Tadej
2019
ULISSI Diego
2018
ROGLIC Primoz
2017
MAJKA Rafal
2016
TAARAMAE Rein
2015
ROGLIC Primoz
2014
MACHADO Tiago
2013
ROGINA Radoslav
2012
BRAJKOVIC Janez
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Stage 4 >
Rogaska Slatina
-
Novo Mesto
19 June
/ 179.10 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:27:46
PORSEV Alexander
Race leader
:
15:10:29
TAARAMAE Rein
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
PORSEV Alexander
KAT
04:27:46
2.
SELIG Rüdiger
BOA
00:00:00
3.
SBARAGLI Kristian
DDD
00:00:00
4.
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
TSV
00:00:00
5.
FENN Andrew
SKY
00:00:00
6.
PER David
ADR
00:00:00
7.
MAIKIN Roman
GAZ
00:00:00
8.
MODOLO Sacha
LAM
00:00:00
9.
VIOLA Michele
MKT
00:00:00
10.
VIVIANI Elia
SKY
00:00:00
11.
BAJC Andi
AMP
00:00:00
12.
MALTAR Bruno
RAR
00:00:00
13.
RENSHAW Mark
DDD
00:00:00
14.
BERLATO Giacomo
NIP
00:00:00
15.
GROSELJ Ziga
NSLO
00:00:00
16.
KUEN Maximilian
AMP
00:00:00
17.
LIETAER Eliot
TSV
00:00:00
18.
HAIG Jack
OBE
00:00:00
19.
KOLAR Michal
TNK
00:00:00
20.
KUSZTOR Peter
AMP
00:00:00
8
Abandoned
6.
NOVAK Domen
ADR
DNF
14.
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
SKY
DNF
38.
TSATEVITCH Alexey
KAT
DNF
108.
VERGAERDE Otto
TSV
DNF
143.
MUCELLI Davide
MKT
DNF
146.
SANTORO Antonio
MKT
DNF
165.
SALVIETTI Niccoló
NMG
DNF
187.
PAVLIC Marko
NSLO
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics