Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour d'Azerbaïdjan
2017
(2.1)
(International Azerbaïjan Tour)
Azerbaijan / 3 May - 7 May
(831.3 Km)
Winner:
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
2016
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(4)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Kirill Pozdnyakov
AZE
Editions
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2017
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
2016
EIBEGGER Markus
2015
ROGLIC Primoz
2014
ZAKARIN Ilnur
2013
HRECHYN Serhy
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Stage 5 >
Baku
-
Baku
7 May
/ 198.80 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:53:56
NEILANDS Krists
Race leader
:
20:10:08
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
NEILANDS Krists
ICA
03:53:56
2.
ORKEN Ahmet
TKS
00:00:21
3.
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades
ILU
00:00:21
4.
BERTAZZO Liam
WIL
00:00:21
5.
BOIVIN Guillaume
ICA
00:00:21
6.
NIKITIN Matvey
TSE
00:00:21
7.
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
NIP
00:00:21
8.
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
DMP
00:00:21
9.
DICKEY Ansel
CCB
00:00:21
10.
RÄIM Mihkel
ICA
00:00:21
11.
BALYKIN Ivan
TKS
00:00:21
12.
PORSEV Alexander
GAZ
00:00:21
13.
GIOUX Romain
TNN
00:00:21
14.
MUGERLI Matej
AMP
00:00:21
15.
KULYK Andriy
KLS
00:00:21
16.
VASYLYUK Andriy
KLS
00:00:21
17.
VAN WINDEN Dennis
ICA
00:00:21
18.
BAZHKOU Stanislau
MCC
00:00:21
19.
PANASSENKO Nikita
TSE
00:00:21
20.
VORGANOV Eduard
MCC
00:00:21
15
Abandoned
16.
BOEV Igor
GAZ
DNF
26.
TROSINO Mirko
WIL
DNF
55.
GIRAUD Benjamin
DMP
DNF
82.
MCCUTCHEON Connor
ILU
DNF
102.
HAPPKE Luca Felix
SVL
DNF
113.
ISHIBASHI Manabu
BGT
DNF
115.
OKUBO Jin
BGT
DNF
125.
FRIEDL Nils
HAC
DNF
151.
COLLI Daniele
TYD
DNF
153.
DONG Xiao Yong
TYD
DNF
172.
HARING Martin
DKB
DNF
184.
SOBAL Yauheni
MCC
DNF
193.
GAVARS Eriks Toms
RBR
DNF
195.
PRUUS Peeter
RBR
DNF
204.
MITCHELL Tim
CCB
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics